NordsjoestevnetShort Course (25m)
Kristiansand (NOR)3 - 5 Nov 2017
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  Open5 Nov 2017 - 16:00TimePts.
1.MARTIN, Daniel Cristian2000ROURomania1:54.77779
2.SILVA, Nelson1986BRABrazil1:56.43746
3.SCHLATTER, Timothy1998SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:00.47674
4.UNGUR, Andrei1998ROURomania2:03.65623
5.FRANTZEN, Fredrik1999NORPoseidon2:06.45582
6.OUREN, Magnus2000NORLambertset2:06.67579
7.MEIER, Christoph1993LIESUI - SC Uster Wallisellen2:07.33570
8.NEERLAND, Simon1999NORSK Team Soer2:07.58567
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open5 Nov 2017 - 9:00TimePts.
1.MARTIN, Daniel Cristian2000ROURomania1:57.96718
1.SCHLATTER, Timothy1998SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:03.93619
1.GREGUSSEN, Andre2001NOROI Svoemming2:05.02603
1.HESTAD SOLBERG, Jonas Milian2003NORBaerumsvoemmerne2:12.26509
2.SILVA, Nelson1986BRABrazil2:04.15615
2.NEERLAND, Simon1999NORSK Team Soer2:06.59580
2.BENTLEY, Aslan2001NORVestkant2:08.32557
2.PETTERSEN, Stian2003NORStavang.Sc2:15.63472
3.UNGUR, Andrei1998ROURomania2:04.72607
3.OUREN, Magnus2000NORLambertset2:07.26571
3.SLETTEVOLD, Simon2002NORStavang.Sc2:10.60529
3.STADAAS, Helje2004NORMoss Sk2:19.82431
4.FRANTZEN, Fredrik1999NORPoseidon2:07.74565
4.MEIER, Christoph1993LIESUI - SC Uster Wallisellen2:09.96536
4.ROSMO, Julius2001NORLambertset2:12.50506
4.HOLUM, Balder Sollesnes2003NORBergens Sc2:21.65414
5.VISNES, Knut Karstein1999NORKristiansund SK2:12.52506
5.EKLUND, Olav2002NORMadla Sk2:12.62505
5.HILLESUND, Dennis Gjesdal2004NORSandnesslk2:22.49407
6.VALDAR, Anders2000NORPoseidon2:12.63505
6.HOKLING, Havard2001NORMadla Sk2:15.22476
6.GLAZKOV, Kevin2003NORHaugesund2:25.87379
7.RASMUSSEN, Magnus2000NORPoseidon2:13.78492
7.MIKKELSEN, Tobias Bang2002NORAsker Svoemmeklub2:16.46463
7.OEKSENDAL, Vetle Andersen2003NORVarodd Sk2:27.57366
8.THRONDSEN, Joachim2000NORVestkant2:14.28486
8.BERTELSEN, Emil2001NORKolbotn Il2:16.63462
8.ERITSLAND LOREN, Keilani2003NORHaugesund2:29.08355
9.DEGERSTROEM, Arild2000NORHaugesund2:15.35475
9.KALVENES DRENGSTIG, Joerund2002NORSola Sk2:19.72432
10.OLAFSSON, Alexander2000NORSandefjord2:16.07467
10.BELSVIK, Magnus Reinholdt2002NOROI Svoemming2:20.39425
11.NORHEIM, Anders2000NORBaerumsvoemmerne2:16.09467
11.ARNESTAD, Sven2001NORSarpsborg2:20.85421
12.JENSEN, Tinius1999NORLambertset2:17.92449
12.RIISER, Agmund2001NORBaerumsvoemmerne2:21.06419
13.MONSLAUP, Sondre Lea1999NORStavang.Sc2:19.15437
13.NILSEN, Kristian Fisketjoen2001NORAsker Svoemmeklub2:22.23409
14.AASHEIM, Martin2000NORLambertset2:19.26436
15.BAROEY, Olav Nevestveit1999NORKlepp2:19.99429