X-BionicĀ® Sphere Slovakia Swimming CupShort Course (25m)
Samorin (SVK)3 - 5 Nov 2017
Men, 100m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Men, 100m Medley, Final,  Open5 Nov 2017 - 17:18TimePts.
1.HALAS, Adam1998SVKSTU Trnava54.57783
2.TOTH, Nikolaj1996SVKCZE - SK Motorlet Praha56.93689
3.SVETLIK, Alexander1998SVKSPK Bratislava57.79659
4.KUSIK, Alex2002SVKDelta klub Komarno58.72628
5.SPACEK, Dominik1998CZEKPSP Kometa Brno1:00.53573
6.LEDERER, Lukas1994SVKVSK UK Bratislava1:00.84565
7.PROCHAZKA, Roman2001CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava1:01.14556
8.FRATRIC, Ivan1998SVKOrca Bratislava1:01.22554
9.KUCERA, Stepan1999CZEKPSP Kometa Brno1:00.72568
10.BLECHARZ, Samuel1998SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:01.32551
11.KAZIMIR, Samuel Alexander2001SVKSPK Bratislava1:01.41549
12.OBR, Michal2001CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava1:02.62518
13.SIKLENKA, Andrej2003SVKSK DUKLA Banska Bystrica1:03.72491
14.MADZO, Filip2001SVKAquacity Poprad1:04.30478
15.SABO, Juraj2004SVKSPK Bratislava1:04.97464
16.FOLTAN, Patrik2004SVKSPK Bratislava1:05.11461
Men, 100m Medley, Prelim,  Open5 Nov 2017 - 12:01TimePts.
1.TOTH, Nikolaj1996SVKCZE - SK Motorlet Praha57.23678
2.SVETLIK, Alexander1998SVKSPK Bratislava57.70662
3.HALAS, Adam1998SVKSTU Trnava57.80659
4.CERNEK, Adam1999SVKPK Martin58.22644
5.BENO, Jozef1999SVKPIRANA Sport Club58.49636
6.KUSIK, Alex2002SVKDelta klub Komarno59.46605
7.KLOBUCNIK, Tomas1990SVKSK DUKLA Banska Bystrica1:00.32579
8.LEDERER, Lukas1994SVKVSK UK Bratislava1:00.61571
9.FRATRIC, Ivan1998SVKOrca Bratislava1:00.62571
10.KLATIK, Juraj1995SVKVSK UK Bratislava1:00.65570
11.SPACEK, Dominik1998CZEKPSP Kometa Brno1:00.94562
12.PROCHAZKA, Roman2001CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava1:01.11557
13.BLECHARZ, Samuel1998SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:01.30552
14.KAZIMIR, Samuel Alexander2001SVKSPK Bratislava1:01.87537
15.KUCERA, Stepan1999CZEKPSP Kometa Brno1:01.90536
16.OBR, Michal2001CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava1:02.33525
17.MATERA, Jan2000CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava1:03.96486
18.SIKLENKA, Andrej2003SVKSK DUKLA Banska Bystrica1:04.61471
19.PITEK, Branislav2000SVKSpartak Myjava1:04.70469
20.MADZO, Filip2001SVKAquacity Poprad1:04.80467
21.SABO, Juraj2004SVKSPK Bratislava1:04.81467
22.FOLTAN, Patrik2004SVKSPK Bratislava1:05.69448
23.SLYSKO, Filip2002SVKVSK UK Bratislava1:05.97443
24.PERASIN, Peter2003SVKSK DUKLA Banska Bystrica1:06.12440
25.VLK, Karel2002CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava1:06.51432
25.HELBICH, Adam2001SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:06.51432
27.BALAZ, Matej2002SVKThree Pools1:06.54431
28.MACHAC, Matus2002SVKPIRANA Sport Club1:06.56431
29.DOBRUCKY, Dominik2000SVKKupele Piestany1:06.75427
30.KOREN, Marek2003SVKAquacity Poprad1:07.98405
31.ROSA, David2001SVKPK Nove Zamky1:08.15402
32.VANO, Michal2001SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:08.17401
33.HEGEDUS, Henrich2001SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:08.29399
34.RAJSKY, Adam2002SVKSPK Bratislava1:08.51395
35.DOHNAL, Michal2004SVKThree Pools1:08.53395
36.VISNOVSKY, Adrian2003SVKSTU Trnava1:09.10385
37.JANCIK, Samuel2003SVKMatador Puchov1:09.20384
38.KORDA, Adam2003SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:09.77374
39.SNINCAK, Matej2003SVKSPK Bratislava1:09.94371
40.FORRO, Filip2002SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:10.53362
41.MATUSIK, Martin2003SVKMatador Puchov1:13.31323
42.MENCZER, Marek2003SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:14.93302
43.PAULINY, Simon2005SVKTrian Banska Bystrica1:16.99278
44.KRCHO, Maxim2002SVKPK SG Nitra1:20.07247
45.RELOVSKY, Bruno2006SVKPK SG Nitra1:25.63202
DSQJELENAK, Pavol1992SVKVSK UK Bratislava1:00.62-
DSQMIKLANEK, Jakub2002SVKThree Pools1:03.97-