Plzenske sprintyShort Course (25m)
Plzen (CZE)20 - 22 Oct 2017
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  Open
50m Backstroke - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  Open20 Oct 2017TimePts.
-FRANTA, Tomas1998CZETJ Slavia Chomutov23.89804
-SILVA, Nelson1986BRABrazil24.25769
-GUERES, Uemitcan1999TUREnka Spor Kuluebue24.79720
-GOER, Rasim Ogulcan1998TURFenerbahce Spor Kuluebue25.16688
-CEJKA, Jan2001CZESC Plavec.areal Pardubice25.61653
-PETTERSSON, Axel1995SWEJoenkoeping25.74643
-GEMOV, Ondrej1999CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen25.75642
-OEZKUL, Berk1998TURFenerbahce Spor Kuluebue26.04621
-KARTAL, Burak1995TURFenerbahce Spor Kuluebue26.14614
-ATASAY, Ilya1999TURFenerbahce Spor Kuluebue26.17612
-DMYTRIYEV, Roman1995CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha26.40596
-BLAZEK, Robin1995CZEKPSP Kometa Brno26.41595
-GORDIK, Jakub1998SVKNereus Zilina26.45592
-SPERL, Michael1999CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen26.51588
-STAUDINGER, Manuel1999AUTSVS-Schwimmen26.59583
-ADAM, Franz1998AUTAustria26.89564
-HANZAL, Jan1998CZEBohemians Praha26.96559
-REISER, Marco2000AUTUSC Graz27.02556
-TOMANDL, David2001CZEKlub plavecke skoly Krokodyl Brno27.21544
-SUBARSKY, Sascha1996AUTSU Moedling28.25486
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  Open21 Oct 2017TimePts.
-FRANTA, Tomas1998CZETJ Slavia Chomutov24.82717
-SILVA, Nelson1986BRABrazil25.19686
-GOER, Rasim Ogulcan1998TURFenerbahce Spor Kuluebue25.52660
-GUERES, Uemitcan1999TUREnka Spor Kuluebue25.54658
-OEZKUL, Berk1998TURFenerbahce Spor Kuluebue25.90631
-CEJKA, Jan2001CZESC Plavec.areal Pardubice25.94628
-KARTAL, Burak1995TURFenerbahce Spor Kuluebue26.04621
-PETTERSSON, Axel1995SWEJoenkoeping26.10617
-ATASAY, Ilya1999TURFenerbahce Spor Kuluebue26.42594
-BLAZEK, Robin1995CZEKPSP Kometa Brno26.61582
-DMYTRIYEV, Roman1995CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha26.65579
-SPERL, Michael1999CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen26.78571
-GEMOV, Ondrej1999CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen26.87565
-GORDIK, Jakub1998SVKNereus Zilina26.93561
-REISER, Marco2000AUTUSC Graz26.96559
-STAUDINGER, Manuel1999AUTSVS-Schwimmen26.97559
-HANZAL, Jan1998CZEBohemians Praha26.97559
-ADAM, Franz1998AUTAustria26.97559
-TOMANDL, David2001CZEKlub plavecke skoly Krokodyl Brno27.01556
-SUBARSKY, Sascha1996AUTSU Moedling27.11550
-SUKHANOV, Artem2000CZEUaps27.25542
-POPELKA, Simon1999SVKOrca Bratislava27.28540
-SALEK, Marek1998CZEPlavecky klub Pribram27.37535
-KREJCI, Krystof2001CZEKPSP Kometa Brno27.47529
-MIKO, Dusan2000CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.27.48528
-SPACEK, Jaroslav1999CZESportovni klub Koprivnice27.58522
-BARTUNEK, Jan1997CZEPlavecky klub Pribram27.66518
-BEJCEK, Martin1998CZEBohemians Praha27.72515
-KREJCIR, Petr2002CZESK UP Olomouc27.87506
-KLOK, Pavel1999CZEKPSP Kometa Brno28.05497
-SEDA, Vojtech2002CZEUaps28.11493
-KUCERA, Roman2000CZESportovni klub Koprivnice28.14492
-SVEHLA, Frantisek2000CZEKPSP Kometa Brno28.20489
-BURES, Jan1999CZEKPSP Kometa Brno28.26486
-RENC, Jakub1999CZESK Motorlet Praha28.35481
-TOPOLSKY, Juraj2002SVKNereus Zilina28.53472
-CIHAK, Martin2002CZEKlub plavecke skoly Krokodyl Brno28.62467
-LONEK, Tomas1998CZEUaps28.70464
-MATULA, Vojtech2003CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis28.70464
-RENC, Matej2002CZESK Motorlet Praha28.72463
-OBR, Michal2001CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava28.73462
-KREJCA, Zdenek1999CZEUaps28.84457
-SUPA, Michal2001CZESportovni klub Koprivnice28.84457
-HRUNEK, Tomas2001CZEBohemians Praha28.85456
-REHOREK, Lukas2001CZETelovychovna jednota Prostejov28.86456
-KROUFEK, Martin1999CZEPlavecky klub Litomerice28.89454
-JEZBERA, Filip2002CZETJ Slavia Chomutov28.92453
-KARNOLD, Adam2001CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen29.03448
-VASATA, Michal2002CZEKlub plavecke skoly Krokodyl Brno29.04447
-PECIAR, Tomas2002SVKCZE - KPSP Kometa Brno29.09445
-REMES, Stepan1995CZEDelfin Nachod29.10445
-PODEST, Michal2001CZEFakultni klub Brno, o.s.29.10445
-DREVINEK, Martin1999CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.29.11444
-CHELBERG, Robert1999CZESK Motorlet Praha29.17442
-MAREK, Lukas2000CZEPLAVANI Ceske Budejovice o.s.29.26437
-TIKOVSKY, Daniel2001CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen29.32435
-MATERA, Jan2000CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava29.36433
-ZEMAN, Filip1999CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.29.40431
-VELEBNY, Jachym2001CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen29.50427
-MACHACEK, Samuel2002CZESK Motorlet Praha29.52426
-JETEL, Jakub2003CZEAutoskoda Mlada Boleslav29.54425
-CHROMEC, Tomas1995CZETJ Slezan Opava29.57424
-LUDVIK, David2002CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.29.61422
-KORU, Berkay1996TUREnka Spor Kuluebue29.75416
-KOUREK, Patrik2003CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis29.75416
-HYBL, Denis2002CZEKPSP Kometa Brno29.78415
-SOBOTKA, Pavel2000CZEUaps29.80414
-SONNENBERG, Filip2002CZEUaps29.82413
-OUREDNIK, Pavel2001CZEUaps29.84412
-KRISTOFIK, Marek2001SVKPovazskobystricky PO29.89410
-SUK, Maxim2002CZESportovni oddil plavani Kolin30.04404
-HAMMERMUELLER, Jan2000CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava30.06403
-HLAVAC, Jan2004CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen30.09402
-PARIZEK, Matej2001CZEAutoskoda Mlada Boleslav30.22397
-CHALUPA, Jakub2001CZEBohemians Praha30.30394
-UMLAUF, Ales2001CZETJ Lokomotiva Trutnov30.38391
-TOK, Adam2001CZEPlavecky klub PANDORA Caslav30.41390
-ANDRASI, Lukas2002CZETJ Spartak Prerov30.41390
-CERNOCH, Michal1998CZESportovni klub Koprivnice30.69379
-CERNY, Vit2001CZEPLAVANI Ceske Budejovice o.s.30.69379
-BALAK, Lukas1994CZEPlavecky klub Litomerice30.99368
-CINGROS, Marek2003CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen31.06366
-KOCI, Matyas2003CZEKlub plavecke skoly Krokodyl Brno31.20361
-PRANTL, Tomas2003CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen31.63346
-REZAC, David2003CZEUaps31.67345
-HUMLICEK, Jakub2003CZESportovni oddil plavani Kolin31.82340
-JANYR, Ondrej2003CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis31.83340
-SEDLAK, Jiri2001CZETJ Slovan Karlovy Vary31.90337
-SVATOS, Ondrej1999CZESK Slavia Praha31.90337
-NOVAK, Marek2001CZEPlavecky oddil Rumburk31.94336
-RUZICKA, Martin2004CZEPlavecky klub Banik Sokolov31.99335
-SKALNIK, Marek2003CZEKlub plavecke skoly Krokodyl Brno32.00334
-CANCIK, Daniel2003CZEAutoskoda Mlada Boleslav32.03333
-ZEMLICKA, Martin2002CZEPlavecky klub Pardubice32.13330
-DUNAIEV, Semen2001CZETJ Slovan Karlovy Vary32.22327
-MAERZ, Michal2000CZETJ Slovan Karlovy Vary32.22327
-GALIA, Martin2003CZESportovni klub Koprivnice32.45321
-BUDINSKY, Dominik2002CZEUaps32.46320
-KAVA, Ondrej2001CZEUaps32.48320
-JUDICKIJ, Michal2004CZEBohemians Praha32.55318
-RYZNAR, Lukas2003CZEKlub plavecke skoly Krokodyl Brno32.84309
-JUPA, Josef2003CZEPlavecky klub Litvinov32.87308
-HOLICKY, Matej2002CZEPlavecky klub Pardubice32.91307
-GRUBER, Tomas2003CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen32.97306
-PEROUTKA, Daniel2002CZESportovni klub Koprivnice33.24298
-DRAHOS, Jan2004CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen33.26298
-NEUMANN, David2004CZEPlavecky klub Pardubice33.28297
-LAJCUK, Leonard2000CZEBohemians Praha33.45293
-SVASTA, Filip2002CZEAutoskoda Mlada Boleslav33.70286
-MARASEK, Krystof2003CZEPlavecky klub Most33.74285
-DESORT, Antonin2004CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen33.76285
-KUZELKA, Tomas2003CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen33.79284
-VOLEK, Michal2002CZEUaps34.24273
-KLEPAC, Tomas2003CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen34.53266
-PEGRIM, Marko2002CZEBohemians Praha34.86258
-POLAK, Filip2000CZETJ Slovan Karlovy Vary35.03255
-VANISTA, Vojtech2002CZESK Slavia Praha35.77239
-CERMAK, Daniel2003CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen35.91236
-PAROUBEK, Richard2004CZESK Radbuza Plzen35.95236
-BENES, Jiri2003CZEPlavecky klub Pisek36.07233
-MIESBAUER, Jan2002CZETJ Tabor36.25230
-LUHOVY, Jan2003CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen36.53225
-VACULIK, Dalibor2004CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen36.69222
-HONOMICHL, Tomas2004CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen37.08215
-HRUSKA, Ondrej2004CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen37.32211
-BUDIL, Martin1998CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha39.01184
-NISTOR, Ondrej2004CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen39.60176
50m Backstroke - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  Open20 Oct 2017TimePts.
RelayGEMOV, Ondrej1999CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen26.03622
RelayCEJKA, Jan2001CZESC Plavec.areal Pardubice26.13614
RelayKARTAL, Burak1995TURFenerbahce Spor Kuluebue26.36598
RelayHANZAL, Jan1998CZEBohemians Praha26.47591
RelaySAUBER, Adam1999CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis26.66578
RelayLAHODA, Jakub2000CZEBohemians Praha27.38534
RelayRENC, Jakub1999CZESK Motorlet Praha27.75513
RelayOBR, Michal2001CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava28.66466
RelayVASATA, Michal2002CZEKlub plavecke skoly Krokodyl Brno28.76461
RelayCIHAK, Martin2002CZEKlub plavecke skoly Krokodyl Brno28.81458
RelaySVOBODA, Matyas2001CZETJ Znojmo28.89454
RelayJETEL, Jakub2003CZEAutoskoda Mlada Boleslav29.40431
RelayCHROMEC, Tomas1995CZETJ Slezan Opava29.71418
RelayJANYR, Ondrej2003CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis31.09365
RelayHUMLICEK, Jakub2003CZESportovni oddil plavani Kolin31.14363
RelayKLEPAC, Tomas2003CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen34.19274