21. Head MehrkampfmeisterschaftenShort Course (25m)
Eschen (LIE)16 - 17 Sep 2017
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  15 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  14 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  12 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  11 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  16 years and older
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  14 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  12 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  16 years and older16 Sep 2017 - 15:50TimePts.
1.SCHLATTER, Timothy1998SUISC Uster Wallisellen56.24658
2.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein58.56582
3.BODMER, Matteo1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:00.80520
4.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:02.66475
DSQMEIER, Christoph1993LIESUI - SC Uster Wallisellen1:00.09-
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  15 years16 Sep 2017 - 15:50TimePts.
1.BRUCH, Felix2002GERSUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:05.63414
2.OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES, Ruben2002PORSUI - Schwimmklub Langenthal1:08.74360
3.WILLI, Luca2002SUISchwimmclub Chur1:11.87315
4.RALLIS, Dimitrios2002GRESUI - Schwimm-Club Floes Buchs1:14.43283
5.GREUTER, Simon-Aramis2002LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:16.99256
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  14 years16 Sep 2017 - 15:50TimePts.
1.SCHROFER, Vittorio2003SUISchwimmclub Chur1:08.65361
2.SCHROFER, Nando2003SUISchwimmclub Chur1:08.79359
3.RICKENBACH, Flurin2003SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen1:09.11354
4.BANERJEE, Paul2003GERSUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:14.53282
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  12 years16 Sep 2017 - 15:50TimePts.
1.BRAGAGNA, Alessio2005GERSUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:16.30263
2.ERNE, Leander2005LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:16.31263
3.CONRAD, Fabio2005SUISchwimmclub Chur1:17.56250
4.BRUNNER, Fabian2005LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:22.72206
5.JAEGGI, Felix2005SUISchwimmclub Chur1:25.57186
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  11 years16 Sep 2017 - 15:50TimePts.
1.BAEDER, Timo2006SUISchwimmclub Chur1:29.33164
2.DELLE DONNE, Nevio2006SUISchwimmclub St. Gallen1:37.91124
3.BASILE, Enrico2006SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen1:39.15120
4.BAER, Samuel2006SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen1:41.39112
5.OEHNINGER, Shahin2006SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen1:49.6888
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  16 years and older16 Sep 2017 - 11:45TimePts.
1.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein58.53583
2.SCHLATTER, Timothy1998SUISC Uster Wallisellen58.80575
3.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:01.23509
4.BODMER, Matteo1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:02.61477
5.MEIER, Christoph1993LIESUI - SC Uster Wallisellen1:02.79472
6.HOCH, Tarik1997LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:04.53435
7.MAURER, Kris2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:05.47417
8.FRIEDERICI, Matthias2001GERSUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:06.52397
9.GEIGER, Lukas2001SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen1:08.15369
10.HORVAT, Nicolas2001SUISchwimmklub Langenthal1:10.05340
11.BANERJEE, Moritz2001GERSUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:11.42321
12.SCHAEDLER, Max2001LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:18.78239
13.KENGELBACH, Luca2001GERSUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:19.77230
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 years16 Sep 2017 - 11:45TimePts.
1.BRUCH, Felix2002GERSUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:05.48416
2.OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES, Ruben2002PORSUI - Schwimmklub Langenthal1:08.61362
3.WILLI, Luca2002SUISchwimmclub Chur1:11.24323
4.RALLIS, Dimitrios2002GRESUI - Schwimm-Club Floes Buchs1:15.57271
5.GREUTER, Simon-Aramis2002LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:15.79268
6.SCHWENDENER, Kai2002SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:17.77248
7.LAUBE, Corvin2002GERSUI - Wassersport Arbon St. Gallen1:25.42187
8.GITZ, Andri2002SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:25.75185
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  14 years16 Sep 2017 - 11:45TimePts.
1.SCHROFER, Nando2003SUISchwimmclub Chur1:05.18422
2.SCHROFER, Vittorio2003SUISchwimmclub Chur1:09.16353
3.RICKENBACH, Flurin2003SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen1:09.88343
4.BANERJEE, Paul2003GERSUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:15.39273
DSQVIZHANYO, Csaba2003HUNSUI - Schwimm-Club Floes Buchs1:32.37-
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 years16 Sep 2017 - 11:45TimePts.
1.ST-PIERRE, Emanuel2004SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen1:21.69214
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  12 years16 Sep 2017 - 11:45TimePts.
1.BRAGAGNA, Alessio2005GERSUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:17.19254
2.ERNE, Leander2005LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:18.72239
3.CONRAD, Fabio2005SUISchwimmclub Chur1:19.56232
4.BRUNNER, Fabian2005LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:21.07219
5.JAEGGI, Felix2005SUISchwimmclub Chur1:25.62186
6.GALLIS, Leonidas2005GRESUI - Wassersport Arbon St. Gallen1:27.59174
7.HUEBNER, Aleck2005SUISchwimm-Club Appenzell1:30.72156
8.RUEEGGER, Yannic2005SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen1:44.83101
9.BEGGIATO, Franco2005SUISchwimm-Club Floes Buchs1:56.2874
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 years16 Sep 2017 - 11:45TimePts.
1.BAEDER, Timo2006SUISchwimmclub Chur1:29.40163
2.DELLE DONNE, Nevio2006SUISchwimmclub St. Gallen1:39.97117
3.BASILE, Enrico2006SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen1:40.54115
4.BAER, Samuel2006SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen1:41.30112
5.OEHNINGER, Shahin2006SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen1:51.8883