NJ LC Junior OlympicsLong Course (50m)
Piscataway (USA)27 - 30 Jul 2017
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  15 years and older
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 years and older
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  15 years and older27 Jul 2017TimePts.
1.ALABANZA, Catherine C1998USAScarlet Aquatics2:18.16724
2.KILGALLON, Abigail L1999USAScarlet Aquatics2:23.43647
3.NABHAN, Nadia Khathleen1998LBNUSA - Princeton Piranhas Swim Team2:24.90627
4.FABUGAIS-INABA, Alexandra1998CANUSA - Princeton Piranhas Swim Team2:24.97626
5.PREKOP, Danielle2001USAScarlet Aquatics2:27.46595
6.CONDON, Madeline Q2001USACentral Jersey Aquatic Club2:29.70569
7.MOON, Corey S2001USAScarlet Aquatics2:29.78568
8.JOYCE, Lauren K1999USACentral Jersey Aquatic Club2:30.82556
9.NGU, Jacqueline S1999USAX-Cel Swimming2:29.46571
10.FAGAN, Marie T1999USAScarlet Aquatics2:30.55559
11.ZIGA, Alyzah P2001USAScarlet Aquatics2:30.72557
12.THOMSEN, Sophie O1999USASummit Area YMCA2:31.68547
13.HU, Danning A2002USALakeland Hills YMCA2:31.85545
14.COMANICIU, Alexandra2001USAX-Cel Swimming2:32.38539
15.VOGEL, Camryn E2001USAScarlet Aquatics2:32.75535
16.WOLF, Malia O1999USACentral Jersey Aquatic Club2:32.76535
17.SAUNDERS, Abbey1997USAPrinceton Piranhas Swim Team2:27.32597
18.KURTZ, Colleen M1998USAScarlet Aquatics2:31.02554
19.COCCARO, Shannon M1999USASkyy Swim Team2:31.38550
20.HEALEY, Megan E1999USASummit Area YMCA2:33.49528
21.REERINK, Tommie2000USARed Bank YMCA2:33.50527
22.SEMBRANO, Rebecca K2000USAJersey Flyers Aquatic Club2:33.82524
23.BEYER, Lauren E2000USASkyy Swim Team2:34.32519
24.PARVATRAO, Sankya K2001USASomerset Valley YM2:36.63496
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years27 Jul 2017TimePts.
1.KIM, Junseo2002USAScarlet Aquatics2:22.93653
2.PETERSON, Layne S2003USAPeddie Aquatic Association2:24.75629
3.RODRIGUEZ, Sydney M2003USAScarlet Aquatics2:26.18611
4.JUDGE, Shannon M2003USARed Bank YMCA2:27.92589
5.SAFARGAR, Yasemine N2004USAScarlet Aquatics2:33.41528
6.MULDOON, Devon P2003USACougar Aquatic Team2:34.38518
7.LVOV, Elinor2003USAScarlet Aquatics2:34.65516
9.MCGANN, Julia2002USAWestfield YMCA2:29.68569
10.SCHUELER, Aanika M2003USASomerset Hills YMCA2:30.69558
11.LIU, Helen D2004USAX-Cel Swimming2:31.29551
12.YU, Annalie2002USAX-Cel Swimming2:32.44539
13.GIORDANO, Ariana R2002USAScarlet Aquatics2:32.62537
14.HEEREN, Rachel S2003USASomerset Valley YM2:33.18531
15.PAGE, Ashley E2002USALakeland Hills YMCA2:34.64516
16.DOWLIN, Katharina E2002USAScarlet Aquatics2:38.29481
DSQBERNSTEIN, Sarah A2002USAScarlet AquaticsNT-
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years28 Jul 2017TimePts.
1.PAGE, Lorelai K2004USACougar Aquatic Team2:24.05638
2.WANG, Emily2005USAMorris County Swim Club LLC2:28.89578
3.ZHOU, Grace2004USASomerset Valley YM2:30.72557
4.SCHMIDT, Addison G2004USASomerset Valley YM2:35.56507
5.BENDOKAS, Tessa2005USAOcean County YMCA2:37.03493
6.THOMPSON, Emily C2005USASomerset Valley YM2:37.59487
7.PANICO, Isabella S2004USASomerset Valley YM2:38.65478
8.HABJAN, Elizabeth A2004USAMontclair YMCA2:38.96475
9.WANG, Amber2004USAX-Cel Swimming2:40.60460
10.THOMAS, Breanna R2004USAHunterdon County YMCA2:40.91458
11.BENDER, Samantha G2005USASomerset Valley YM2:41.15456
12.RUATOS, Chastity J2004USAScarlet Aquatics2:41.39454
13.TRENTALANGE, Charlotte G2005USARed Bank YMCA2:41.40454
14.SARAVANAKUMAR, Niyati2004USAX-Cel Swimming2:41.41454
15.VASQUEZ, Elizabeth2005USAScarlet Aquatics2:41.42453
16.MARINO, Mira S2005USALakeland Hills YMCA2:41.60452
17.WUH, Sarah N2005USAPeddie Aquatic Association2:41.76451
18.DEET, Kayla N2004USARed Bank YMCA2:42.31446
19.KIM, Lauren E2005USAScarlet Aquatics2:42.45445
20.MUSTACCIUOLO, Ava2005USAMetro Area Life Time Swimming2:43.06440
21.HE, Deborah2005USASomerset Valley YM2:43.13439
22.WEIDNER, Sydney A2005USARed Bank YMCA2:43.92433
23.ZAREMBA, Nicole2005USAScarlet Aquatics2:43.94433
24.JENG, Flora H2004USAScarlet Aquatics2:44.16431
25.RINKUS, Quinn A2004USARed Bank YMCA2:44.43429
26.DIBLASI, Alessia2004USAJersey Flyers Aquatic Club2:44.74427
27.GMELICH, McLane S2004USACentral Jersey Aquatic Club2:44.95425
28.DIPASQUALE, Isabella S2004USAMorris County Swim Club LLC2:45.72419
29.LEE, Susie2006USAScarlet Aquatics2:46.51413
30.JORDAN, Sol2004USAMontclair YMCA2:46.70412
31.ECKERSTROM, Vienna V2005USARed Bank YMCA2:46.95410
32.WELDON, Caroline P2004USALakeland Hills YMCA2:46.98410
33.SCHWARTZ, Kaitlyn E2005USARidgewood YMCA2:47.38407
34.WANG, Annabelle S2004USASomerset Valley YM2:47.55405
35.CULBERT, Kaitlyn A2006USAOcean County YMCA2:47.66405
36.DRIPCHAK, Natalie R2005USAMontclair YMCA2:47.84403
37.RUSHEVICS, Keeley A2004USASomerset Valley YM2:48.37400
38.YU, Temmie2004USAWyckoff Ymca2:49.23393
39.SHOTTER, Elizabeth S2004USARonin Aquatics2:49.52391
40.SARASWAT, Apsara2005USAPrinceton Tiger Aquatic Club2:50.05388
41.FRANK, Carly R2006USAMontclair YMCA2:50.06388
42.D'AMBROSIO, Samantha L2005USASomerset Valley YM2:50.86382
43.LEUNG, Natalie H2004USAHamilton Y Aquatic Club2:51.93375
44.SENZON, Julia F2004USASomerset Valley YM2:53.05368
45.YU, Ludi D2004USAPeddie Aquatic Association2:53.80363
DSQSAKOWICZ, Summer B2005USAOcean County YMCANT-
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  Open27 Jul 2017TimePts.
1.VASQUEZ, Emily2002USAScarlet Aquatics2:26.72604
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  Open30 Jul 2017TimePts.
1.ALABANZA, Catherine C1998USAScarlet Aquatics2:20.43689
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 years and older27 Jul 2017TimePts.
1.SAMARDZIC, Matea1995CROUSA - Scarlet Aquatics2:19.79698
2.ALABANZA, Catherine C1998USAScarlet Aquatics2:20.90682
3.GMELICH, Caroline C1999USACentral Jersey Aquatic Club2:23.09651
4.KILGALLON, Abigail L1999USAScarlet Aquatics2:24.62631
5.PREKOP, Danielle2001USAScarlet Aquatics2:25.36621
6.FABUGAIS-INABA, Alexandra1998CANUSA - Princeton Piranhas Swim Team2:27.42595
7.NABHAN, Nadia Khathleen1998LBNUSA - Princeton Piranhas Swim Team2:27.58594
8.MOON, Corey S2001USAScarlet Aquatics2:28.50583
10.CONDON, Madeline Q2001USACentral Jersey Aquatic Club2:30.16563
11.JOYCE, Lauren K1999USACentral Jersey Aquatic Club2:30.70557
12.NGU, Jacqueline S1999USAX-Cel Swimming2:31.03554
13.ZIGA, Alyzah P2001USAScarlet Aquatics2:31.56548
14.DANKO, Abigail K2002USAEastern Express Swim Team2:32.36539
15.THOMSEN, Sophie O1999USASummit Area YMCA2:32.62537
16.WOLF, Malia O1999USACentral Jersey Aquatic Club2:32.90534
17.HU, Danning A2002USALakeland Hills YMCA2:33.05532
18.FAGAN, Marie T1999USAScarlet Aquatics2:33.22530
19.COMANICIU, Alexandra2001USAX-Cel Swimming2:33.29530
20.BRENNAN, Sarah C1999USANew Jersey Race Club2:34.17521
21.VOGEL, Camryn E2001USAScarlet Aquatics2:34.36519
22.SAUNDERS, Abbey1997USAPrinceton Piranhas Swim Team2:29.92566
23.REERINK, Tommie2000USARed Bank YMCA2:34.45518
24.HEALEY, Megan E1999USASummit Area YMCA2:34.48517
25.SEMBRANO, Rebecca K2000USAJersey Flyers Aquatic Club2:34.95513
26.KURTZ, Colleen M1998USAScarlet Aquatics2:35.38508
27.BEYER, Lauren E2000USASkyy Swim Team2:35.86504
28.COCCARO, Shannon M1999USASkyy Swim Team2:36.01502
28.MONAGHAN, Caroline G2001USARed Bank YMCA2:36.33499
29.PARVATRAO, Sankya K2001USASomerset Valley YM2:36.33499
30.RIDDELL, Allison J2001USASummit Area YMCA2:36.40499
31.HAROLD, Brenna M2001USACentral Jersey Aquatic Club2:36.98493
32.TINGLEY, Nicole K2000USASummit Area YMCA2:37.85485
33.THOMPSON, Jaclyn A2001USALakeland Hills YMCA2:38.01483
34.KONG, Michelle2002USAFanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA2:38.78476
35.NEGI, Mallika2001USASomerset Valley YM2:39.82467
36.KEATS-O'CONNOR, Sara A2001USASummit Area YMCA2:39.94466
37.MCHUGH, Abigail K1999USANew Jersey Race Club2:41.48453
38.FRASER, Elise C1999USALakeland Hills YMCA2:41.67451
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years27 Jul 2017TimePts.
1.KIM, Junseo2002USAScarlet Aquatics2:23.44646
2.RODRIGUEZ, Sydney M2003USAScarlet Aquatics2:26.01613
3.PETERSON, Layne S2003USAPeddie Aquatic Association2:29.09576
4.JUDGE, Shannon M2003USARed Bank YMCA2:29.91566
5.MULDOON, Devon P2003USACougar Aquatic Team2:31.15552
6.LVOV, Elinor2003USAScarlet Aquatics2:31.74546
7.BERNSTEIN, Sarah A2002USAScarlet Aquatics2:32.48538
8.SAFARGAR, Yasemine N2004USAScarlet Aquatics2:32.52538
9.SCHUELER, Aanika M2003USASomerset Hills YMCA2:32.55537
10.LIU, Helen D2004USAX-Cel Swimming2:33.04532
11.GIORDANO, Ariana R2002USAScarlet Aquatics2:33.32529
12.YU, Annalie2002USAX-Cel Swimming2:33.79524
13.MCGANN, Julia2002USAWestfield YMCA2:33.88524
14.DOWLIN, Katharina E2002USAScarlet Aquatics2:33.98523
15.PAGE, Ashley E2002USALakeland Hills YMCA2:34.85514
16.HEEREN, Rachel S2003USASomerset Valley YM2:35.22510
17.GHATE, Anushree2004USAMetuchen Edison YMCA Manta Ray2:35.28509
18.KUTUZOV, Katerina A2003USAScarlet Aquatics2:35.45508
19.HEWSON, Cate E2003USACentral Jersey Aquatic Club2:35.47508
20.MOSCETTI, Gianna L2003USASomerset Valley YM2:35.61506
21.JANKOVICH, Alexis2003USACentral Jersey Aquatic Club2:35.92503
22.LEWANDOWSKI, Isabella S2003USALakeland Hills YMCA2:36.21500
23.KRAL, Jessica2003USAScarlet Aquatics2:36.76495
24.ROSS, Schuyler A2004USACougar Aquatic Team2:37.26490
25.HUGHES, Caitlyn J2004USASomerset Valley YM2:37.27490
26.KUTSUP, Andrea M2002USACougar Aquatic Team2:38.41480
27.SON, Erin2004USAMetro Area Life Time Swimming2:38.51479
28.RIVAS, Stephanie K2002USAScarlet Aquatics2:38.53479
29.STEFFE, Amelia H2002USAMontclair YMCA2:38.59478
30.KIDCHOB, Alexis2002USACougar Aquatic Team2:38.93475
31.NESTEPNY, Giselle D2003USAPeddie Aquatic Association2:39.72468
32.HOFFMANN, Claire C2002USAWyckoff Ymca2:39.83467
33.MACALINTAL, Madison G2004USAScarlet Aquatics2:40.38462
34.SRINIVASAN, Avantika2003USASomerset Valley YM2:41.00457
35.ENGLAND, Madison L2004USASkyy Swim Team2:41.08456
36.ARTURI, Arianna N2003USAMorris County Swim Club LLC2:41.88450
37.CARO, Gaea E2003USAMontclair YMCA2:41.93449
38.SMALL, Rachel E2002USAFanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA2:42.04448
39.RYAN, Abigail2002USAFanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA2:42.06448
40.CHOI, Bijou2003USAStreamline Swim Club & Team2:42.13448
41.GMELICH, Ainsley F2002USACentral Jersey Aquatic Club2:42.15447
42.POLECKI, Julia2002USAClifton Boys & Girls Club -Seahawks2:42.24447
43.WOODELL, Samantha L2002USARandolph YMCA2:42.37446
44.O'REILLY, Claudia K2002USASomerset Valley YM2:42.47445
45.MCGOWAN, Erin C2002USARed Bank YMCA2:42.79442
46.KUENZEL, Victoria K2003USARed Bank YMCA2:42.96441
47.SHUKUL, Aanya2002USAPeddie Aquatic Association2:42.97441
48.HORKAN, Kathryn E2004USAWyckoff Ymca2:43.28438
49.CORBO, Julia M2002USALakeland Hills YMCA2:43.62435
50.SHEA, Jillian2003USAWyckoff Ymca2:43.98433
51.CADDEAU, Isabella Z2002USAPrinceton Tiger Aquatic Club2:44.80426
52.PAVLOVIC, Lara2002USAPeddie Aquatic Association2:45.17423
53.TRENTALANGE, Georgia R2003USARed Bank YMCA2:45.57420
54.KISS, Zsuzsa2002USASomerset Hills YMCA2:46.34414
55.RYNKIEWICZ, Bailey A2003USALakeland Hills YMCA2:46.58413
56.DEUBNER, Isabelle A2003USAMontclair YMCA2:47.17408
57.CUSHMAN, Courtney E2003USARonin Aquatics2:47.34407
58.PARK, Laura2003USAWyckoff Ymca2:48.35400
59.CLEVELAND, Bridget K2003USAThe Atlantic Club2:49.03395
60.STOLARSKI, Kyra2003USAMetuchen Edison YMCA Manta Ray2:49.38392
DSQGULKA, Caroline E2003USACentral Jersey Aquatic ClubNT-