Swiss Junior and Youth ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Tenero (SUI)19 - 23 Jul 2017

Participating clubs / nations

ClubRegionNationGoldSilverBronzeTotal
Limmat Sharks ZuerichRegion Zentralschweiz-OstSUI26101147
Schwimmclub AarefischRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI1815841
Montreux-NatationRegion Suisse RomandeSUI9-110
Schwimmclub Uster WallisellenRegion Zentralschweiz-OstSUI710623
Nuoto Sport LocarnoRegione Svizzera ItalianaSUI73313
Lausanne NatationRegion Suisse RomandeSUI67518
Schwimm-Klub BernRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI67417
Lugano NuotoRegione Svizzera ItalianaSUI571123
Lancy-NatationRegion Suisse RomandeSUI55515
Red-Fish NeuchatelRegion Suisse RomandeSUI46414
Turrita NuotoRegione Svizzera ItalianaSUI34714
Schwimm-Club WittenbachRegion OstschweizSUI34613
Schwimmclub MeilenRegion Zentralschweiz-OstSUI3126
Fribourg-NatationRegion Suisse RomandeSUI3115
Schwimmclub KreuzlingenRegion OstschweizSUI3115
Schwimmclub Bottmingen-OberwilRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI3-14
Vevey-NatationRegion Suisse RomandeSUI261119
Geneve Natation 1885Region Suisse RomandeSUI24-6
A-Club Swimming Team SavosaRegione Svizzera ItalianaSUI2226
Schwimm Sport Team Zueri-OberlandRegion Zentralschweiz-OstSUI2-13
Mendrisiotto-NuotoRegione Svizzera ItalianaSUI19313
Renens-NatationRegion Suisse RomandeSUI1326
Schwimmclub BuelachRegion Zentralschweiz-OstSUI1315
Schwimmklub LangenthalRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI1315
Schwimmclub SchaffhausenRegion OstschweizSUI13-4
Swim Regio SolothurnRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI1236
Schwimmclub LiestalRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI12-3
Swim Team Biel-BienneRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI1135
Cercle des Nageurs de NyonRegion Suisse RomandeSUI1113
Schwimmclub FrauenfeldRegion OstschweizSUI1113
Schwimmclub WinterthurRegion Zentralschweiz-OstSUI11-2
Schwimmclub HerisauRegion OstschweizSUI1-12
Schwimmgemeinschaft LiechtensteinRegion OstschweizSUI1-12
Natation sportive GeneveRegion Suisse RomandeSUI-5813
Schwimmclub ChurRegion OstschweizSUI-224
Schwimm- und Rettungsverein LinthRegion OstschweizSUI-134
Rolle NatationRegion Suisse RomandeSUI-123
Startgemeinschaft Berner OberlandRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI-1-1
Swim Team LucerneRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI-1-1
Schwimmverein beider BaselRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI--55
Cercle des Nageurs de SionRegion Suisse RomandeSUI--11
Club de Natation DelemontRegion Suisse RomandeSUI--11
Morges-NatationRegion Suisse RomandeSUI--11
Schwimmverein BaarRegion Zentralschweiz-OstSUI--11
Club de Natation La Chaux-de-FondsRegion Suisse RomandeSUI----
Club de Natation Marsouins AigleRegion Suisse RomandeSUI----
Club de Natation SierreRegion Suisse RomandeSUI----
Schwimm-Club AppenzellRegion OstschweizSUI----
Schwimm-Club Floes BuchsRegion OstschweizSUI----
Schwimmclub BurgdorfRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI----
Schwimmclub Flipper GossauRegion OstschweizSUI----
Schwimmclub FricktalRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI----
Schwimmclub RomanshornRegion OstschweizSUI----
Schwimmclub ThalwilRegion Zentralschweiz-OstSUI----
Schwimmklub UriRegion Zentralschweiz-OstSUI----
Schwimmteam Kaiseraugst-PrattelnRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI----
Schwimmverein Oberwallis 1988Region Suisse RomandeSUI----
Schwimmverein Waedenswil 1985Region Zentralschweiz-OstSUI----
Sporting Bulle NatationRegion Suisse RomandeSUI----
Wassersport Arbon St. GallenRegion OstschweizSUI----
Wassersport-Club KlotenRegion Zentralschweiz-OstSUI----