National Open ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Sofia (BUL)29 Jun - 2 Jul 2017
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  13 years and older
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 years and older
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  13 years and older1 Jul 2017 - 18:00TimePts.
1.BOTIK, Marek1991SVKVSK UK Bratislava27.89850
2.SHUMKOV, Lachezar1992BULSprint27.95844
3.BALANDIN, Dmitriy1995KAZKazakhstan28.05835
4.KAMZENOV, Aibek1995KAZKazakhstan28.28815
5.TSENKOV, Matthew1997BULNsa29.44722
6.DURISIN, Peter1998SVKVSK UK Bratislava29.65707
7.VOSHTINAROV, Teodor P1994BULPsk Cherno More29.79697
8.GYONDROV, Evtim1998BULMladost'9130.60643
9.GECHEV, Deyan1994BULDamini LV30.39657
10.ANDREEV, Lyubomir1999BULNsa30.75634
11.BRATANOV, Kaloyan D2000BULAsteri30.77633
12.RUSINOV, Viktor I1999BULDamini LV31.54587
13.ARNAUDOV, Angel S2000BULSandanski31.59584
14.LAZAROV, Lilyan A2000BULLevski31.63582
15.PETROV, Mihail V2000BULSlavia31.65581
16.ALEKSANDROV, Miroslav2002BULLevski 201432.20552
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 years and older1 Jul 2017 - 9:30TimePts.
1.SHUMKOV, Lachezar1992BULSprint27.72865
2.BOTIK, Marek1991SVKVSK UK Bratislava27.95844
3.KAMZENOV, Aibek1995KAZKazakhstan28.54793
4.BALANDIN, Dmitriy1995KAZKazakhstan28.58789
5.TSENKOV, Matthew1997BULNsa29.00756
6.DURISIN, Peter1998SVKVSK UK Bratislava29.03753
7.AGOV, Lyubomir1994BULGER - SC Prinz Eugen29.51717
8.VOSHTINAROV, Teodor P1994BULPsk Cherno More30.24666
9.GYONDROV, Evtim1998BULMladost'9130.49650
10.ANDREEV, Lyubomir1999BULNsa30.91624
11.BRATANOV, Kaloyan D2000BULAsteri31.02617
12.RUSINOV, Viktor I1999BULDamini LV31.28602
13.GECHEV, Deyan1994BULDamini LV31.43593
14.ARNAUDOV, Angel S2000BULSandanski31.77575
15.PETROV, Mihail V2000BULSlavia31.82572
16.LAZAROV, Lilyan A2000BULLevski32.11557
17.ALEKSANDROV, Miroslav2002BULLevski 201432.15554
18.CHORBADJIYSKI, Yordan S1999BULSofia'2132.41541
19.GEORGIEV, Georgi2001BULChernomorets32.44540
20.NIKOLOV, Martin1998BULSofia'2132.70527
21.NIKOLOV, Gabriel1998BULKPS Lokomotiv32.99513
22.VELKOV, Deyan2002BULMetropol33.23502
23.VATANSEVER, Kerim2002TUREnka Spor Kuluebue33.61485
24.GRANCHAROV, Aleksandar2002BULMladost'9133.75479
25.DENEV, Mihail K1999BULTorpedo33.91472
26.IVANOV, Lyubomir2002BULDamini LV34.01468
27.PETKOV, Ivaylo2001BULKps Cherno More34.13463
28.EVTIMOV, Nikolay1992BULCska34.16462
29.ZLATKOV, Stefan S2000BULSofia'2134.31456
30.STOYANOV, Deyvid2001BULKps Cherno More34.39453
31.DURU, Efehan2003TUREnka Spor Kuluebue34.41452
32.STOIMENOV, Mladen1978BULLevski34.43451
33.TOMOV, Boris2002BULAsteri34.44451
34.HRISTOV, Hristo1999BULTorpedo34.67442
35.SULICHKI, Nikola R2000BULCska34.88434
36.STOYANOV, Stiliyan2000BULEtar 200035.12425
37.RUSEV, Lyubomir2002BULKps Cherno More35.22422
38.VANEV, Stanislav1999BULSprint35.56410
39.HADJIEV, Georgi1999BULTrayana35.92397
40.ILIEV, Borislav2000BULSprint36.60376
41.DOBREV, Aleksandar2001BULDelfin Varna39.03310