Spanish ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Pontevedra (ESP)8 - 11 Apr 2017
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  Open10 Apr 2017TimePts.
1.BELMONTE GARCIA, Mireia1990ESPUcam C.N. Fuensanta2:12.52862
2.KAMINSKAYA, Victoria1995PORPortugal2:13.87836
3.ZAMORANO SANZ, Africa1998ESPC.N. Sant Andreu2:14.32827
4.VALL MONTERO, Jessica1988ESPC.N. Sant Andreu2:14.93816
5.CREVAR, Anja2000SRBDinamo2:16.07796
6.MARTI FERNANDEZ, Laia2000ESPC.N. Barcelona2:16.48789
7.GOMEZ CORTES, Beatriz1994ESPC.N. Galaico2:16.84782
8.PUJADAS RUSINOL, Julia2001ESPC.N. Granollers2:17.04779
9.ARTIGAS FERNANDEZ, Maria2000ESPReal Canoe N.C.2:18.30758
10.HUETE CARRASCO, Esther2000ESPReal Canoe N.C.2:19.30742
11.RAMOS RUIZ, Carla2000ESPN.C Torello2:19.46739
12.ESPINOSA PATILLA, Claudia2003ESPC.D. Gredos San Diego2:21.37710
13.ORTEGA BONILLA, Mai2002ESPC.D. Gredos San Diego2:22.00700
14.MONTEVECCHI, Ilaria1994ITAESP - C.N.Mairena Aljarafe2:22.71690
15.SANCHEZ MORALES, Elisa1998ESPC.N. Churriana2:23.39680
16.VIDAL ENGUIX, Carla1998ESPC.N. Delfin2:23.40680
17.MAESO VALDES ROSA, Maria1999ESPReal Canoe N.C.2:22.30696
18.GARROTE MENDEZ, Patricia2000ESPReal Canoe N.C.2:22.40694
19.HIERRO PUJOL, Aina1998ESPCn.Palma De Mallorca2:22.62691
20.BACHILLER BERNAD, Paula1999ESPC.N. Helios2:24.06670
21.GARCIA GARAY, Macarena1999ESPClub Del Mar2:24.16669
22.TACHON BOLON SUSANA, Alexandra1999ESPC.N. Delfin2:25.04657
23.ARREDONDO URRUCHI, Alexia2002ESPC.N. Santa Olaya2:25.78647
24.GUTIERREZ GAMBOA, Irene1998ESPC.N. Madrid Moscardo2:26.46638
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open10 Apr 2017TimePts.
1.BELMONTE GARCIA, Mireia1990ESPUcam C.N. Fuensanta2:11.98872
2.ZAMORANO SANZ, Africa1998ESPC.N. Sant Andreu2:15.71802
3.GOMEZ CORTES, Beatriz1994ESPC.N. Galaico2:15.99797
4.VALL MONTERO, Jessica1988ESPC.N. Sant Andreu2:16.26792
5.CREVAR, Anja2000SRBDinamo2:17.34774
6.MARTI FERNANDEZ, Laia2000ESPC.N. Barcelona2:17.53771
7.KAMINSKAYA, Victoria1995PORPortugal2:17.80766
8.PUJADAS RUSINOL, Julia2001ESPC.N. Granollers2:19.19743
9.ARTIGAS FERNANDEZ, Maria2000ESPReal Canoe N.C.2:20.20727
10.HUETE CARRASCO, Esther2000ESPReal Canoe N.C.2:20.68720
11.RAMOS RUIZ, Carla2000ESPN.C Torello2:20.82718
12.ORTEGA BONILLA, Mai2002ESPC.D. Gredos San Diego2:22.52692
13.MONTEVECCHI, Ilaria1994ITAESP - C.N.Mairena Aljarafe2:22.98686
14.ESPINOSA PATILLA, Claudia2003ESPC.D. Gredos San Diego2:23.86673
15.VIDAL ENGUIX, Carla1998ESPC.N. Delfin2:23.91673
16.SANCHEZ MORALES, Elisa1998ESPC.N. Churriana2:24.45665
17.ARREDONDO URRUCHI, Alexia2002ESPC.N. Santa Olaya2:24.77661
18.GARCIA GARAY, Macarena1999ESPClub Del Mar2:24.79660
19.HIERRO PUJOL, Aina1998ESPCn.Palma De Mallorca2:24.85660
20.GARROTE MENDEZ, Patricia2000ESPReal Canoe N.C.2:24.91659
21.TACHON BOLON SUSANA, Alexandra1999ESPC.N. Delfin2:25.05657
22.BACHILLER BERNAD, Paula1999ESPC.N. Helios2:25.08656
23.MAESO VALDES ROSA, Maria1999ESPReal Canoe N.C.2:25.62649
24.GUTIERREZ GAMBOA, Irene1998ESPC.N. Madrid Moscardo2:26.75634
25.PRADAS MEDINA, Carolina1997ESPCst-Cst Costa Azahar2:27.14629
26.RICO PEREZ, Carmen1998ESPReal Canoe N.C.2:27.83620
27.GONZALEZ OLIVARES, Estela2001ESPCn.Caceres Delfines2:28.53612