Swim Open StockholmLong Course (50m)
Stockholm (SWE)8 - 11 Apr 2017
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  Open11 Apr 2017TimePts.
1.SKAGIUS, Johannes1995SWESundsvall27.16920
2.OBROVAC, Nikola1998CROMedveseak27.48888
3.SHYMANOVICH, Ilya1994BLRBelarus27.56880
4.TITENIS, Giedrius1989LTULithuania27.63874
5.BRATHEN, Joergen1995NORLambertset27.83855
6.CRESPO, Edgar1989PANPanama27.98841
7.TUOMOLA, Andrei1989FINFinland28.03837
8.GREVE, Philip1998DENFARUM28.17824
9.KAEHR, Erik1995SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap28.53794
10.SIDLAUSKAS, Andrius1997LTULithuania28.65784
11.HAARSAKER, Christoffer Tofte1993NORBergen28.70780
12.AALTOMAA, Sami1992FINFinland28.84768
12.OKSA, Ossi1988FINFinland28.84768
14.TOUR, Niklas1989SWESK Neptun29.18742
15.RIDELL, Patric1993SWESK Neptun29.40725
16.FARDAL, Thomas A1997NORBaerumsvoemmerne29.58712
17.PYYKKOENEN, Kalle1996FINUinti Tampere29.49719
18.ANDERSSON, Tom1998SWELASS29.50718
19.PETER, Jeremy1988FRASWE - Kungsbacka29.72702
20.KADIC, Eldin1999SWEEskilstuna29.74701
21.RAEISAENEN, Daniel1999SWETaeby Sim29.89690
22.CYREN, Petter1996SWELASS29.95686
23.HYVOENEN, Elias2000SWEElfsborg29.99683
24.KOSKINEN, Werneri1998FINUinti Tampere30.07678
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open11 Apr 2017TimePts.
1.SHYMANOVICH, Ilya1994BLRBelarus27.36900
2.OBROVAC, Nikola1998CROMedveseak27.46890
3.TITENIS, Giedrius1989LTULithuania27.57880
4.SKAGIUS, Johannes1995SWESundsvall27.64873
5.TUOMOLA, Andrei1989FINFinland27.70867
6.CRESPO, Edgar1989PANPanama27.84854
7.BRATHEN, Joergen1995NORLambertset27.94845
8.GREVE, Philip1998DENFARUM28.01839
9.SIDLAUSKAS, Andrius1997LTULithuania28.32811
10.AALTOMAA, Sami1992FINFinland28.48798
11.KAEHR, Erik1995SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap28.58789
12.OKSA, Ossi1988FINFinland28.60788
13.PERSSON, Erik1994SWEKungsbacka28.72778
14.HAARSAKER, Christoffer Tofte1993NORBergen28.96759
15.RIDELL, Patric1993SWESK Neptun29.18742
16.TOUR, Niklas1989SWESK Neptun29.27735
17.FARDAL, Thomas A1997NORBaerumsvoemmerne29.38727
18.KADIC, Eldin1999SWEEskilstuna29.70703
19.PETER, Jeremy1988FRASWE - Kungsbacka29.74701
20.RAEISAENEN, Daniel1999SWETaeby Sim29.75700
21.KOSKINEN, Werneri1998FINUinti Tampere29.82695
22.ANDERSSON, Tom1998SWELASS29.91689
23.PYYKKOENEN, Kalle1996FINUinti Tampere29.96685
24.HYVOENEN, Elias2000SWEElfsborg29.97685
25.GRINDHEIM, Andre Klippenberg2000NORLambertset29.98684
25.CYREN, Petter1996SWELASS29.98684
27.FUERST, Andreas1990SWEVaesby SS30.03680
28.VANG, Bengt1999NOROslo Il30.05679
29.ANDERSSON, Christoffer1994SWETyresoe SS30.19670
30.WAGSTROEM, Victor1994SWEAkersberga30.23667
30.NILSSON, Felix1990SWEMKK30.23667
32.NOREN VOSFELDT, Petter1999SWEHaernoesand30.24666
33.MYRLANDER, William1997SWENaessjoe30.28664
34.ANDERSSON, Daniel1997SWEUddevalla Sim30.32661
35.FRYLMARK, Karl1999SWEVaesby SS30.41655
36.SWANEPOEL, Hugo1998SWEJaerfaella S30.54647
37.PALOSAARI, Robert1992SWEVaesby SS30.63641
38.DAHLGREN, Johan1986SWESK Neptun30.68638
39.HASSLING, Emil2000SWELandskrona30.91624
40.KULMALA, Atte1998FINUinti Tampere30.92623
41.WILKMAN, Dennis1998SWEPolisen30.94622
42.RUOHTULA, Roope2000FINJous30.95622
43.JONSSON, Pontus2000SWESoedertoern30.97620
44.LOEFGREN, Albin1999SWEJoenkoeping30.99619
45.JOHANSSON, Oskar1993SWEKungsbacka31.04616
46.LINNER, Simon1999SWELASS31.06615
47.PERSSON, Anton1994SWEMKK31.09613
48.ZENIMOTO HVAS, Tomoe2000NORBaerumsvoemmerne31.11612
49.HOFF, Oskar1998SWELandskrona31.18608
50.TORLAKOVIC, Edvin2001SWEVaestervik31.30601
51.REFSETH, Adne Viken1997NORDelfana31.31600
52.NYBLOM, Niklas1999SWEVaesby SS31.34599
53.SCHRECK, Klaudius2001SWESoedertoern31.35598
54.BERNEK, Peter1992HUNBVSC-Zuglo31.42594
55.ELIASSON, Edward1997SWESS0431.44593
56.JOKINEN, Tuomas2001FINCETUS31.45592
57.HEIMNES, Andreas1999NORAstveit Sk31.46592
58.RAUTAPORRAS, Olli2000FINUinti Tampere31.48591
58.ANDERSSON, Christoffer1980SWEEskilstuna31.48591
60.KROMNOW, Elias1999SWEKarlskrona31.49590
61.WIDHOLM, Anton1999SWEVaesby SS31.54587
62.EISERBECK, Roope1999FINJous31.56586
63.STEINDL, Anton2000SWEJoenkoeping31.57586
64.ALIN, Isak1999SWETaeby Sim31.61583
65.STENSSON, Erik2002SWEVaernamo SS31.71578
66.HILTONSSON, Jonathan2000SWESundsvall31.75576
67.DAHLGREN, Anton1999SWEKungsbacka31.78574
68.HALLARAKER, Sander1999NORDelfana31.82572
68.BERG, Richard1998SWESK Ran31.82572
70.PUOTI, Carlandrea1999ITASWE - Polisen31.91567
71.KURILENKO, David1999SWELjungby SS31.98563
71.LINDWALL, Algot2002SWETyresoe SS31.98563
73.KRUTHAMMAR, David1997SWETaeby Sim32.06559
73.OMARSSON, Omar2000NORDelfana32.06559
75.HENNERT, Johan2001SWESS0432.14555
76.OHLSEN, Erik2000SWEVaestervik32.16554
77.ANTLOEV, Filip1998SWESoedertoern32.17553
77.TALBACK, Samuel2000SWEJaerfaella S32.17553
79.PERSSON, Elias2002SWESS Mora32.20552
80.BOOS, Erik1999SWESK Triton32.26549
81.SUNDEN, Jakob1995SWEVarberg32.33545
82.HAMMARLUND, Emil1995SWESundsvall32.52536
83.ROBERTSSON, Oskar2000SWEUddevalla Sim32.53535
83.FENG, Max2001SWEGoeteborg32.53535
85.WIDERBERG, Gunnar2000SWESK Laxen32.55534
86.DAHLGREN, Hampus2001SWEKungsbacka32.64530
87.BALKERUD, Felix2001SWESundsvall32.68528
88.KOSKINEN, Walentin2000FINUinti Tampere32.77524
89.NIKLASSON, Erik1998SWEJoenkoeping32.97514
90.LINDBLOM, Lucas2000SWELandskrona33.00513
90.SOUME, Sebastian2001SWESoedertaelje33.00513
92.GUSTAFSON, Oskar2002SWEUddevalla Sim33.01512
93.SIMIC, Victor2000SWETaeby Sim33.02512
94.NILSSON-DEYA, Tyrone2001SWEPolisen33.08509
95.BRATLI, Birger1998NORSkjetten33.17505
96.HOFFMANN, Lucas2000DENHELSINGOER33.27500
97.MATHISEN, August2001SWEKarlstad33.31498
98.NEUHARDT, David2003SWESparvaegen33.33498
99.BJOERKLUND, Johan1999SWENjurunda33.34497
99.VARTIAINEN, Miiro2001FINJous33.34497
101.LLOYD, Axel1999SWETrelleborg Sim33.38495
102.LERNA, William2002SWEVaesby SS33.39495
103.GERSTENFELD, Carl2002SWEMKK33.40494
104.GUSTAVSSON, Julius2002SWESK Laxen33.42494
105.BRANSELL, Henrik1999SWEFalu SS33.49490
106.EKHOLM, Richard2002SWEKungsbacka33.55488
107.JOSEFSON, Erik2000SWEVarberg33.60486
108.WIIK, Oscar2000NORAalesund33.62485
109.AKERBLOM, Lukas2002SWESkuru IK33.64484
110.VIK, Simen1999NORSandnesslk33.78478
110.MALMSTROEM, Lukas2003SWESkuru IK33.78478
112.LOEOEW, Erik2003SWESoedertaelje33.98470
113.PERSSON, Edvin1999SWESS Mora34.06466
114.BORGSTROEM BISHOP, Philip1999SWEGoeteborg34.08465
115.NORDEN, Axel2001SWETaeby Sim34.17462
116.LJUNGHUSEN, Linus2000SWEPoseidon34.21460
117.SIDOROV, Alexandr2002SWEPolisen34.24459
118.KRISTOFIK, Martin1998SVKPovazskobystricky PO34.34455
119.WITT, Axel2000SWEEskilstuna34.41452
120.LAURUSONIS, Mantas2000NORUllensaker34.49449
120.KERMAN, William2001SWEAnderstorp34.49449
120.SKOELD, Theodor2001SWEVaesby SS34.49449
123.VONDRAK, Robin2001SWEGoeteborg34.50449
124.WERGELAND, Nils2002SWESK Loedde34.62444
125.FROEDE, Elias2001SWEJaerfaella S34.67442
126.SOERENSEN, Andreas E.2001DENHELSINGOER35.06427
127.BOHLIN, Karl2001SWEGoeteborg35.31418
128.RYDQVIST, Mattias2000SWETrelleborg Sim35.66406
129.VERNQVIST, Fredric1998SWESoedertaelje36.92366
130.FORSMAN, Karl1996SWEOestersunds SF43.66221
DSQACKERMAN, Max1995SWESK Laxen31.33-