Campionato Italiano AssolutoLong Course (50m)
Riccione (ITA)4 - 8 Apr 2017
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  17 years and older8 Apr 2017 - 16:38TimePts.
1.CARINI, Giacomo1997ITAGr.Nuoto Fiamme Gialle1:55.40902
2.BERLINCIONI, Filippo1996ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene1:57.63851
3.PELIZZARI, Matteo1991ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene1:58.34836
4.CRESCENZO, Riccardo1997ITAGS Fiamme Oro Roma1:59.55811
5.FERRARO, Christian1997ITAMontebelluna Nuoto asd1:59.61810
6.PERFETTO, Giuseppe1997ITAOlimpic Nuoto Napoli ssd1:59.91804
7.BUSSOLIN, Federico1990ITAGS Fiamme Azzurre2:00.61790
8.CALAMI, Lorenzo1997ITAFlorentiaNuotoClub ssd2:01.57771
9.BERTOLDI, Matteo1997ITADe Akker Team ssd arl2:00.65789
10.VALERA, Federico1995ITARari Nantes Torino2:01.64770
11.CHIRICO, Luca1999ITASMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia2:01.84766
12.GODANI, Corrado1996ITARapallo Nuoto ssd2:02.10761
13.FAMIGLIETTI, Roberto1995ITAGestisport Coop ssd - Car2:02.14760
14.TAVOLETTA, Raffaele1996ITATiro a Volo Nuoto ssd2:02.19760
15.BURDISSO, Federico2001ITAGestisport Coop ssd - Car2:02.53753
16.MANNI, Filippo1998ITASea Sub Modena asd2:02.88747
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 years and older8 Apr 2017 - 10:15TimePts.
1.CARINI, Giacomo1997ITAGr.Nuoto Fiamme Gialle1:56.30881
2.BERLINCIONI, Filippo1996ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene1:57.39857
3.FERRARO, Christian1997ITAMontebelluna Nuoto asd1:59.03822
4.PELIZZARI, Matteo1991ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene1:59.59810
5.CRESCENZO, Riccardo1997ITAGS Fiamme Oro Roma2:00.53791
6.BUSSOLIN, Federico1990ITAGS Fiamme Azzurre2:00.87785
7.PERFETTO, Giuseppe1997ITAOlimpic Nuoto Napoli ssd2:01.02782
8.CALAMI, Lorenzo1997ITAFlorentiaNuotoClub ssd2:01.23778
9.BERTOLDI, Matteo1997ITADe Akker Team ssd arl2:01.44774
10.GODANI, Corrado1996ITARapallo Nuoto ssd2:01.61770
11.CHIRICO, Luca1999ITASMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia2:02.02763
12.BURDISSO, Federico2001ITAGestisport Coop ssd - Car2:02.37756
13.VALERA, Federico1995ITARari Nantes Torino2:02.59752
14.FAMIGLIETTI, Roberto1995ITAGestisport Coop ssd - Car2:02.83748
15.MANNI, Filippo1998ITASea Sub Modena asd2:02.91746
16.TAVOLETTA, Raffaele1996ITATiro a Volo Nuoto ssd2:02.99745
17.CAROZZO, Simone1998ITARari Nantes Torino2:03.96727
18.GESMINI, Gianluca1998ITAGr.Nuoto Fiamme Gialle2:04.05726
19.LAMBERTI, Michele2000ITAG.A.M. Team ssd - Brescia2:04.34721
20.MARUCCI, Mattia1995ITAStelle Marine ssd2:04.61716
21.LA ROCCO, Antonio1999ITAAlba Oriens - Casandrino2:04.68715
22.RAIMONDI, Stefano1998ITAssd Team Euganeo - Montag2:05.08708
23.GERARDIN, Alessio2000ITAAntares Nuoto - Castelfra2:05.32704
24.COAN, Giovanni1996ITANottoli Nuoto 742:05.34704
25.BRUGNONI, Tommaso1998ITAAtlantide sc ssd2:06.79680
25.CASAROTTO, William1996ITANuotatori Trentini2:06.79680
27.FRATINI, Gianmarco1997ITASMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia2:06.86679
28.SALIU, Gabriel1998ITAMirano Nuoto2:07.20673
29.NARDOZZA, Enzo1997ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene2:07.33671