Israel Winter Championship - Short CourseShort Course (25m)
Netanya (ISR)28 - 31 Dec 2016
Women, 400m Medley, Final,  Open
Women, 400m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Women, 400m Medley, Timed Final,  Open
Women, 400m Medley, Timed Final,  Open
Women, 400m Medley, Timed Final,  Open
Women, 400m Medley, Timed Final,  Open
Women, 400m Medley, Final,  Open30 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.SHATSKIKH, Alexandra2000KAZKazakhstan4:46.53742
1.DANIELI, Yael1997ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut4:53.28692
2.SHIFF, Neta1999ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut4:53.46691
3.SIDI, Gal1999ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut4:59.86647
4.GOLDIN, Bar2000ISRHapoel Holon5:01.50637
5.ELKON LEV, Neta2002ISRHapoel Hod Hasharon5:01.71635
6.ZILBERBERG, Gali2001ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut5:06.10609
7.ATZMON, Maya2000ISRHapoel Jerusalem5:07.11603
8.NIMRI, Eden2000ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut5:07.51600
9.WIENER, Ella2001ISRHapoel Emek Hefer5:10.40584
10.ZIGELBOIM, Vita2003ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono5:06.16608
11.FREIMAN, Ela2003ISRMaccabi Haifa5:18.91538
12.LEVI, May2002ISRBnei Hertselia5:19.22536
13.METELNYTSKY, Anita2002ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono5:19.46535
14.IDAN, Maya2002ISRHapoel Flipper Hedera5:21.58525
15.PORADOSU, Raz1999ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut5:22.76519
16.ALGRESSI, Daniell1999ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut5:28.98490
17.FRIDMAN, Shani2003ISRHapoel Omer5:33.35471
18.DIATLOVITSKI, Karin2003ISRMaccabi Rishon lezion5:37.19455
Women, 400m Medley, Prelim,  Open30 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.DANIELI, Yael1997ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut4:55.94673
2.LEMCOFF, Tali1997ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya5:08.03597
Women, 400m Medley, Timed Final,  Open30 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.ZIGELBOIM, Vita2003ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono5:14.67560
2.FREIMAN, Ela2003ISRMaccabi Haifa5:20.30531
3.FRIDMAN, Shani2003ISRHapoel Omer5:31.19480
4.STEINMAN, Omer2003ISRHapoel Bat Yam5:32.57474
5.KOMAROV, Kmila2003ISRHapoel Arad5:33.25471
6.DIATLOVITSKI, Karin2003ISRMaccabi Rishon lezion5:36.86456
7.EREZ, Shelly2003ISRSportan5:41.52438
8.ELKABES, Adi2003ISRHapoel5:53.88394
Women, 400m Medley, Timed Final,  Open30 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.ELKON LEV, Neta2002ISRHapoel Hod Hasharon5:08.17596
2.METELNYTSKY, Anita2002ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono5:16.25552
3.IDAN, Maya2002ISRHapoel Flipper Hedera5:17.57545
4.LEVI, May2002ISRBnei Hertselia5:22.32521
5.WOLLMAN, Sahaf2002ISRHapoel Holon5:37.59453
Women, 400m Medley, Timed Final,  Open30 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.ZILBERBERG, Gali2001ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut5:06.30607
2.WIENER, Ella2001ISRHapoel Emek Hefer5:11.26579
Women, 400m Medley, Timed Final,  Open30 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.SHATSKIKH, Alexandra2000KAZKazakhstan4:48.99723
1.SHIFF, Neta1999ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut4:57.65662
2.GOLDIN, Bar2000ISRHapoel Holon5:03.34625
3.SIDI, Gal1999ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut5:07.40601
4.ATZMON, Maya2000ISRHapoel Jerusalem5:08.78593
5.NIMRI, Eden2000ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut5:08.98592
6.PORADOSU, Raz1999ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut5:24.09513
7.ALGRESSI, Daniell1999ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut5:29.87486