XI Mikolajkowe Zawody w PlywaniuShort Course (25m)
Bydgoszcz (POL)10 Dec 2016
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  13 - 15 years
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  12 years
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  11 years
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  13 - 15 years10 Dec 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.ZIELINSKA, Daria2003POLTmt2:25.72584
2.BRZOSTEK, Emilia2003POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz2:36.62471
3.LASECKA, Aleksandra2003POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz2:38.79451
4.KLIMCZYK, Weronika2002POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:40.41438
5.MARJANSKA, Agata2003POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:40.72435
6.KAMINSKA, Anna2003POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:43.01417
7.STODOLSKA, Zofia2003POLMKS Astoria Bydgoszcz2:44.10409
8.SKRABURSKA, Julia2002POLKONKRET Gniezno2:59.55312
9.CZAJKA, Julia2003POLUKP WODNIK Wloclawek3:00.28308
10.ZABOROWSKA, Alicja2003POLWKN Jacques Wloclawek3:02.18299
11.GUZ, Dominika2003POLMTKP DELFIN Torun3:05.02285
12.WASOWSKA, Amelia2003POLAquastacja Gdansk3:10.62261
13.LIJECKA, Malgorzata2003POLUKP WODNIK Wloclawek3:21.50221
14.KONOPKA, Kornelia2003POLUKP WODNIK Wloclawek3:37.58175
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  12 years10 Dec 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.RYDYNSKA, Marianna2004POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz2:31.08524
2.OSSOWSKA, Blanka2004POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz2:47.05388
3.HERMANOWSKA, Natalia2004POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz2:53.81344
4.SYSKA, Jagoda2004POLUKP WODNIK Wloclawek2:57.22325
5.WLAZIK, Zofia2004POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz2:59.98310
6.FALKOWSKA, Natalia2004POLMKP Torunczyk3:14.81244
7.MAKILA, Marianna2004POLAquastacja Gdansk3:17.93233
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  11 years10 Dec 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.RONKIEWICZ, Dominika2005POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz2:56.29330
2.LESNIEWSKA, Julia2005POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz3:06.11280
3.ROGUSZKA, Marika2005POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz3:12.92252
4.GUSOWSKA, Oliwia2005POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz3:13.59249
5.KUJAWA, Maria2005POLWKN Jacques Wloclawek3:14.92244
6.FIEDORUK, Natalia2005POLAquastacja Gdansk3:16.66237
7.ARKUSZEWSKA, Aleksandra2005POLWKN Jacques Wloclawek3:23.96213
8.JAROSIEWICZ, Iga2005POLAquastacja Gdansk3:25.65208
9.MIKIELSKA, Anna2005POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz3:26.64205
10.SZCZEPANSKA, Alicja2005POLKP Olimpia Swiecie3:29.62196
11.ZIOLKOWSKA, Aleksandra2005POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz3:29.76196
12.LUBCZYNSKA, Natalia2005POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz3:41.35166
13.BUREK, Julia2005POLUKS Deby Osielsko4:01.51128
DSQRACZYNSKA, Eliza2005POLPMUKS Orka SzamotulyNT-