XI Mikolajkowe Zawody w PlywaniuShort Course (25m)
Bydgoszcz (POL)10 Dec 2016
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  10 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  9 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  10 years10 Dec 2016 - 13:00TimePts.
1.SOBIERAJSKA, Dominika2006POLWKN Jacques Wloclawek43.64282
2.BRUCKA, Julia2006POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz45.75245
3.PINCZEWSKA, Kinga2006POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz47.58218
4.WOJCIECHOWSKA, Patrycja2006POLKS Rekiny Osielsko48.38207
5.GRZANKOWSKA, Hania2006POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz49.85189
6.STUDZINSKA, Wiktoria2006POLUKS Deby Osielsko50.35184
7.JANKA, Aleksandra2006POLUKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz50.57181
8.MALICKA, Michalina2006POLGtt Diament51.78169
9.STRZEDZINSKA, Patrycja2006POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz51.80169
10.PAWLIK, Wiktoria2006POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz52.72160
11.KOPCZYK, Bogumila2006POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz53.09156
12.DEBSKA, Laura2006POLKS AQUA Wloclawek53.30155
13.ZAPARTY, Marta2006POLAquastacja Gdansk53.31155
14.TARACH, Wiktoria2006POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz53.44153
15.BAIG, Sofia2006POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz54.02149
16.DZIUBAK, Ilona2006POLGKP ORKA Grudziadz55.27139
17.SIKORSKA, Marta2006POLGtt Diament55.42138
18.LATZKA, Lena2006POLUKS Krzywousty57.10126
19.WILINSKA, Natalia2006POLPMUKS Orka Szamotuly58.84115
20.SIWEK, Emila2006POLUKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz59.08113
21.SZCZESNA, Ella2006POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz1:00.40106
22.GIZA, Klaudia2006POLPMUKS Orka Szamotuly1:02.7395
23.WICHLACZ, Oliwia2006POLPMUKS Orka Szamotuly1:06.3980
DSQTOMASZEWSKA, Paulina2006POLUKS DZIEWIATKA KaliszNT-
DSQPAPKE, Paulina2006POLMKS SP-63 BydgoszczNT-
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  9 years10 Dec 2016 - 13:00TimePts.
1.WOJTAS, Hanna2007POLAquastacja Gdansk49.68191
2.KIELPINSKA, Nastasia2007POLKONKRET Gniezno50.29184
3.WOZNIAK, Michalina2007POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz51.14175
4.SZYMCZAK, Maja2007POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz52.84159
5.LUTKOWSKA, Pola2007POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz53.55152
6.RYCZAK, Antonia2007POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz54.22147
7.JACUK, Julia2007POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz54.43145
8.GRUDKA, Barbara2007POLAquastacja Gdansk55.11140
9.KOZLOWSKA, Antonina2007POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz55.99133
10.NOWICKA, Lena2007POLUKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz56.79128
11.JABLONSKA, Natalia2007POLUKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz58.08119
12.RADECKA, Ewelina2007POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz59.59111
13.MAZUR, Carla2007POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz1:00.78104
14.KSOBIECH, Emilia2007POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz1:01.20102
14.SZEWCZYK, Wiktoria2007POLKP Olimpia Swiecie1:01.20102
16.WALICKA, Martyna2007POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz1:01.36101
17.JANKOWSKA, Eliza2007POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz1:02.0498
18.LEWANDOWSKA, Sara2007POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz1:05.8182
19.GUMOWSKA, Oliwia2007POLUKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz1:06.1081
20.JARANOWSKA, Maja2007POLKS Rekiny Osielsko1:06.4180
21.SCHNEIDER, Zuzanna2007POLKS Rekiny Osielsko1:06.8478
22.SZALKOWSKA, Marlena2007POLGKP ORKA Grudziadz1:07.9574
23.FARBICKA, Amelia2007POLUKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz1:08.6272
24.SISE, Sara2007POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz1:08.8472
DSQWAWRZYNIAK, Zuzanna2007POLPMUKS Orka SzamotulyNT-
DSQNOWAK, Zuzanna2007POLUKS Osowa Gora BydgoszczNT-