XI Mikolajkowe Zawody w PlywaniuShort Course (25m)
Bydgoszcz (POL)10 Dec 2016
Women, 100m Backstroke, Timed Final,  13 - 15 years
Women, 100m Backstroke, Timed Final,  12 years
Women, 100m Backstroke, Timed Final,  11 years
Women, 100m Backstroke, Timed Final,  13 - 15 years10 Dec 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.DUDEK, Aleksandra2001POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz1:05.90582
2.FRYDRYCH, Nicole2001POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz1:06.04578
3.GAJDZINSKA, Amelia2002POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz1:10.30479
4.HOLAK, Marta2001POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz1:11.58454
5.FRYSIAK, Zuzanna2003POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz1:11.74451
6.ZIELINSKA, Laura2001POLKP DELFIN Inowroclaw1:16.22376
7.ZGORSKA, Natalia2002POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz1:16.54371
8.SZYMANSKA, Marcelina2002POLGtt Diament1:21.03313
9.MADRY, Marta2003POLKP Olimpia Swiecie1:22.37298
10.ROZANSKA, Jessica2002POLUKP WODNIK Wloclawek1:26.03261
11.LIJECKA, Malgorzata2003POLUKP WODNIK Wloclawek1:27.60247
12.CHLEWINSKA, Olimpia2003POLKP Olimpia Swiecie1:42.09156
13.SOBCZAK, Matylda2001POLMKP Torunczyk1:47.62133
DSQDERC, Lidia2003POLKP Olimpia SwiecieNT-
Women, 100m Backstroke, Timed Final,  12 years10 Dec 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.KOWALSKA, Zosia2004POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz1:13.97411
2.CYGAN, Julia2004POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz1:16.19376
3.KRAMKOWSKA, Dominika2004POLUKP WODNIK Wloclawek1:26.25259
4.MAKILA, Marianna2004POLAquastacja Gdansk1:26.61256
5.GROCHOWSKA, Zuzanna2004POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz1:27.92245
6.JANISZEWSKA, Oliwia2004POLGtt Diament1:32.41211
7.CZARNIAK, Wiktoria2004POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz1:33.77202
8.STOZEK, Alicja2004POLKP Olimpia Swiecie1:43.08152
9.PAWLAK, Paulina2004POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz1:45.25142
10.ZELECHOWSKA, Anna2004POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz1:48.27131
Women, 100m Backstroke, Timed Final,  11 years10 Dec 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.CIESIELSKA, Inga2005POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz1:19.47332
2.KOPROWSKA, Kinga2005POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz1:22.75294
3.LESNIEWSKA, Julia2005POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz1:24.10280
4.KALKOWSKA, Julia2005POLUKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz1:25.62265
5.FRANKOWSKA, Monika2005POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz1:26.63256
6.RYDELEK, Justyna2005POLUKS Deby Osielsko1:31.14220
7.TUROWSKA, Zuzanna2005POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz1:33.19205
8.FAC, Wiktoria2005POLUKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz1:34.17199
9.ARKUSZEWSKA, Aleksandra2005POLWKN Jacques Wloclawek1:35.44191
10.WASZKIEWICZ, Ala2005POLKP DELFIN Inowroclaw1:38.05176
11.RACZYNSKA, Eliza2005POLPMUKS Orka Szamotuly1:38.55174
12.GAWERSKA, Pola2005POLAquastacja Gdansk1:39.57168
13.BZDAWKA, Lena2005POLUKS Krzywousty1:41.34160
14.LUBCZYNSKA, Natalia2005POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz1:44.12147
15.CZAJA, Wiktoria2005POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz1:46.32138
16.WINNICKA, Julia2005POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz1:49.52126
DSQFIEDORUK, Natalia2005POLAquastacja GdanskNT-
DSQKACZMAREK, Dominika2005POLMUKS Rekin BydgoszczNT-