XI Mikolajkowe Zawody w PlywaniuShort Course (25m)
Bydgoszcz (POL)10 Dec 2016
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  10 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  9 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  7 years and younger
50m Backstroke - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  10 years
50m Backstroke - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  9 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  10 years10 Dec 2016 - 13:00TimePts.
1.TROJAN, Karol2006POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz37.75203
2.MIODUSZEWSKI, Jan2006POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz41.69151
3.GOLOFIT, Karol2006POLAquastacja Gdansk43.60132
4.WANDOWSKI, Igor2006POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz44.63123
5.KRUSZYNSKI, Robert2006POLKS AQUA Wloclawek47.9199
6.JANKOWSKI, Aleks2006POLUKS Deby Osielsko48.2797
7.KNAAK, Wiktor2006POLGKP ORKA Grudziadz48.7294
8.MARKUSZEWSKI, Aleksander2006POLUKS Krzywousty48.8993
9.MACHEL, Kamil2006POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz50.8383
10.MAJEWSKI, Jakub2006POLMTKP DELFIN Torun51.0782
11.GRZESKOWIAK, Adam2006POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz51.2381
12.RUSIECKI, Szymon2006POLAquastacja Gdansk51.5779
13.CIURYLO, Mikolaj2006POLMTKP DELFIN Torun53.0673
14.PATER, Jan2006POLKS Rekiny Osielsko56.5860
DSQKONIECZNY, Krzysztof2006POLUKP WODNIK WloclawekNT-
DSQTOMASIEWICZ, Jeremi2006POLWKN Jacques WloclawekNT-
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  9 years10 Dec 2016 - 13:00TimePts.
1.OLSZEWSKI, William2007POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz42.61141
2.JANKOWSKI, Iwo2007POLWKN Jacques Wloclawek42.73140
3.MUSZYNSKI, Szymon2007POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz43.08137
4.PRZYBYL, Oskar2007POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz43.63132
5.KLONOWSKI, Mikolaj2007POLKP Olimpia Swiecie44.82121
6.DORNOWSKI, Iwo2007POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz45.71114
7.BISIOROWSKI, Mateusz2007POLKS AQUA Wloclawek46.64108
8.SPIEWAK, Maciek2007POLKS AQUA Wloclawek47.30103
9.KWIATKOWSKI, Marcel2007POLKS AQUA Wloclawek47.65101
10.MOZDZEN, Alex2007POLGtt Diament50.4885
11.NARLOCH, Aleksander2007POLAquastacja Gdansk50.6984
12.KAMINSKI, Lukasz2007POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz51.1981
13.CZOLPINSKI, Wiktor2007POLKS AQUA Wloclawek51.6079
14.LASA, Mikolaj2007POLUKS Krzywousty52.1677
15.SUCHACKI, Kacper2007POLUKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz52.2177
16.SZULCZYK, Jakub2007POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz54.0069
17.MOSOR, Mikolaj2007POLPMUKS Orka Szamotuly54.7366
18.KRYSIAK, Tymoteusz2007POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz56.4261
19.KAROLCZAK, Blazej2007POLKS Rekiny Osielsko57.6457
20.FLINIK, Dawid2007POLUKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz58.2755
21.GORZYNSKI, Bogusz2007POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz58.3455
22.SZYMCZAK, Mateusz2007POLPMUKS Orka Szamotuly1:00.6049
23.KUBANEK, Michal2007POLPMUKS Orka Szamotuly1:07.8735
DSQDURAS, Maksym2007POLIskra KoninNT-
DSQGRZESZCZYK, Piotr2007POLMKS SP-63 BydgoszczNT-
DSQCERAJEWSKI, Piotr2007POLMKS SP-63 BydgoszczNT-
DSQGORECKI, Piotr2007POLKS Rekiny OsielskoNT-
DSQGLOWCZEWSKI, Marcel2007POLKS Rekiny OsielskoNT-
DSQKUCHARSKI, Filip2007POLUKS Osowa Gora BydgoszczNT-
DSQFRUKACZ, Oliwier2007POLKS Rekiny OsielskoNT-
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  7 years and younger10 Dec 2016 - 9:00TimePts.
1.HALAS-AGATOWSKI, Hubert2009POLPoland44.48124
2.KARWACKI, Norbert2009POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz45.40117
3.JAROSIEWICZ, Olaf2009POLAquastacja Gdansk49.7988
4.DRAPALA, Gracjan2009POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz50.0587
5.KAPLON, Szymon2009POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz53.1273
6.NARLOCH, Grzegorz2009POLAquastacja Gdansk53.2972
7.ROSIAK, Mikolaj2009POLMarlin Gryfino53.5471
8.NEUBAUER, Szymon2009POLAquastacja Gdansk55.5863
9.CHUDY, Jakub2009POLGtt Diament55.9862
10.OLSZEWSKI, Oliwier2009POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz57.4058
11.NOWAKOWSKI, Dorian2009POLUKS Deby Osielsko58.2955
12.KORZAN, Szymon2009POLUKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz58.8853
13.BIZON, Franciszek2009POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz59.2152
14.TREPTO, Sebastian2009POLUKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz1:02.4944
15.KRASINSKI, Michal2010POLKS Rekiny Osielsko1:02.6544
16.BOROWICZ, Jakub2009POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz1:04.6340
17.MULLER, Wiktor2009POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz1:06.0638
18.MARCINIAK, Michal2009POLUKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz1:08.2834
19.KOWALSKI, Krystian2009POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz1:08.3334
20.SOWA, Filip2009POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz1:09.5732
21.ANTONIOLI, Magnus2009POLKS Rekiny Osielsko1:11.1630
22.KULCZYNSKI, Mateusz2009POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz1:11.7829
23.GUSOWSKI, Maksymilian2009POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz1:15.4025
24.STEFANIAK, Igor2010POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz1:17.2123
25.HERMELIN, Maksymilian2009POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz1:24.7718
26.PIOTROWSKI, Antoni2009POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz1:25.2117
27.GDECZYK, Igor2010POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz1:31.4114
28.KLAWIKOWSKI, Seweryn2009POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz1:34.7412
29.MIZERA, Ignacy2009POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz1:34.9812
30.KOWAL, Marcel2010POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz1:40.0510
31.STASZEWSKI, Wojciech2010POLKS Rekiny Osielsko1:51.447
32.PODOLSKI, Szymon2009POLKS Rekiny Osielsko2:22.923
50m Backstroke - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  10 years10 Dec 2016 - 13:00TimePts.
RelayMIODUSZEWSKI, Jan2006POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz43.30135
RelayGOLOFIT, Karol2006POLAquastacja Gdansk43.48133
RelayBURAK, Bartosz2006POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz47.07105
RelayROSZAK, Mikolaj2006POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz47.57101
RelaySPIEWAK, Maciek2007POLKS AQUA Wloclawek49.4590
50m Backstroke - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  9 years10 Dec 2016 - 13:00TimePts.
RelayOLSZEWSKI, William2007POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz43.81130
RelayMUSZYNSKI, Szymon2007POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz44.07128
RelayKUCHARSKI, Filip2007POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz48.0498