XI Mikolajkowe Zawody w PlywaniuShort Course (25m)
Bydgoszcz (POL)10 Dec 2016
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  13 - 15 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  12 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  11 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  13 - 15 years10 Dec 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.WISNIEWSKI, Jakub2001POLUKS Osemka ZS-8 Torun1:10.79484
2.WAMKA, Mateusz2001POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz1:11.16477
3.TUSZYNSKI, Dominik2001POLKP DELFIN Inowroclaw1:12.81445
4.KROL, Wiktor2003POLUKP WODNIK Wloclawek1:12.82445
5.KALINOWSKI, Kacper2003POLMTKP DELFIN Torun1:16.08390
6.BARCZYKOWSKI, Wojciech2003POLWKN Jacques Wloclawek1:17.89363
7.URBANSKI, Pawel2002POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz1:20.76326
8.KAMINSKI, Lukasz2002POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz1:25.14278
9.ROSIAK, Krzysztof2003POLMarlin Gryfino1:27.27258
10.BRODOWICZ, Jakub2003POLUKP WODNIK Wloclawek1:28.52247
11.TOMYSLAK, Jakub2003POLUKS Krzywousty1:32.97214
12.JANKOWSKI, Mateusz2002POLKP DELFIN Inowroclaw1:34.77202
13.POLIWODZINSKI, Aleksander2003POLKP Olimpia Swiecie1:46.34143
14.LABECKI, Bartosz2003POLKS Rekiny Osielsko1:53.35118
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  12 years10 Dec 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.MATUSZEWSKI, Krzysztof2004POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz1:21.71315
2.DZIKOWSKI, Mateusz2004POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz1:23.48295
3.JANECZEK, Stanislaw2004POLKP DELFIN Inowroclaw1:28.48248
4.MALINOWSKI, Hubert2004POLUKS Siodemka Brodnica1:30.90228
5.NOWACKI, Maksymilian2004POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz1:34.72202
6.RYBICKI, Tomasz2004POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz1:35.67196
7.MAZUREK, Gracjan2004POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz1:37.06188
8.MOCNY, Denis2004POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz1:37.45185
9.WARZYNSKI, Stanislaw2004POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz1:38.47180
10.RECKI, Mikolaj2004POLGtt Diament1:44.15152
11.KRYSINSKI, Adrian2004POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz1:59.9799
DSQZALEWSKI, Jakub2004POLMKP TorunczykNT-
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  11 years10 Dec 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.SZYMANSKI, Igor2005POLPMUKS Orka Szamotuly1:28.07251
2.OSINSKI, Szymon2005POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz1:37.21187
3.DOBER, Jakub2005POLKS Rekiny Osielsko1:39.20176
4.WOJCINSKI, Wojciech2005POLPMUKS Orka Szamotuly1:40.33170
5.MUSZYNSKI, Lukasz2005POLPMUKS Orka Szamotuly1:40.98167
6.TOMCZAK, Maciej2005POLGtt Diament1:41.96162
7.KOSZNY, Kacper2005POLUKS Krzywousty1:42.32160
8.MINTA, Mariusz2005POLUKP WODNIK Wloclawek1:45.36147
9.POLIWODZINSKI, Szymon2005POLKP Olimpia Swiecie1:46.20143
10.ZAREMBSKI, Wiktor2005POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz1:46.80141
11.MICHALAK, Adrian2005POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz1:47.49138
12.MICHALSKI, Maciej2005POLKS Rekiny Osielsko1:48.34135
13.JANICKI, Jan2005POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz1:50.08128
14.ROSENAU, Fabian2005POLUKS Krzywousty1:50.09128
15.ZIEMIANEK, Hubert2005POLPMUKS Orka Szamotuly1:51.07125
16.STASZEWSKI, Antoni2005POLKS Rekiny Osielsko1:52.88119
17.ROZANSKI, Pawel2005POLUKP WODNIK Wloclawek1:54.60114
18.KORECKI, Mikolaj2005POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz1:57.55105
19.URBAN, Mateusz2005POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz1:58.46103
20.KONOPINSKI, Filip2005POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz2:01.0896
21.CIESIELSKI, Cyprian2005POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz2:01.7095
22.ROMANOWSKI, Tymon2005POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz2:08.9380
23.CHOJNACKI, Igor2005POLKP Olimpia Swiecie2:10.7376
24.FOLARON-PAMULA, Jan2005POLKP Olimpia Swiecie2:17.8665
25.LYSIAK, Tymon2005POLKS Rekiny Osielsko2:18.3464
DSQZBYSZEWSKI, Gracjan2005POLUKS Osowa Gora BydgoszczNT-