XI Mikolajkowe Zawody w PlywaniuShort Course (25m)
Bydgoszcz (POL)10 Dec 2016
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  10 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  9 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  10 years10 Dec 2016 - 13:00TimePts.
1.BYCZKOWSKI, Borys2006POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz44.20186
2.SZADY, Antoni2006POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz45.83167
3.ZIENKOWICZ, Jan2006POLAquastacja Gdansk47.71148
4.BURAK, Bartosz2006POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz47.86146
5.KOLODZIEJSKI, Kacper2006POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz48.17144
6.NARLOCH, Maurycy2006POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz48.61140
7.ANTONIEWICZ, Mateusz2006POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz48.64139
8.TRELA, Jan2006POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz49.28134
9.SINACKI, Filip2006POLMTKP DELFIN Torun49.29134
10.KUKLINSKI, Szymon2006POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz51.06120
11.KROL, Igor2006POLUKP WODNIK Wloclawek51.92115
12.MEGGER, Mikolaj2006POLMTKP DELFIN Torun52.20113
13.JAROSIEWICZ, Filip2006POLAquastacja Gdansk53.50105
14.SKUBISZEWSKI, Filip2006POLUKS Krzywousty53.74103
15.KALISZ, Dominik2006POLUKS Krzywousty53.91102
16.GASIOROWSKI, Gerald2006POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz55.0796
17.GORSKI, Kajetan2006POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz57.5684
18.TOMASZEWSKI, Wojciech2006POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz57.7383
19.WANDOWSKI, Igor2006POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz58.1182
20.JANKOWSKI, Aleks2006POLUKS Deby Osielsko1:01.0470
DSQJESION, Krystian2006POLUKS DZIEWIATKA KaliszNT-
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  9 years10 Dec 2016 - 13:00TimePts.
1.STEJUK, Jan2007POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz47.91146
2.RZASKA, Olgierd2007POLOSIR Chojnice50.83122
3.KLONOWSKI, Mikolaj2007POLKP Olimpia Swiecie51.41118
4.SOBCZYNSKI, Igor2007POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz52.58110
5.KRAWCZYK, Kamil2007POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz52.81109
6.BAKALARZ, Franciszek2007POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz53.47105
7.CZERWINSKI, Maksymilian2007POLAquastacja Gdansk53.57104
8.MUSZYNSKI, Szymon2007POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz54.8497
9.WIECZOREK, Kacper2007POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz54.8997
10.JANICKI, Filip2007POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz56.6588
11.STARON, Adrian2007POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz57.4085
12.STODZIEZ, Jakub2007POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz57.4484
13.KWIATKOWSKI, Marcel2007POLKS AQUA Wloclawek57.5684
14.LASA, Mikolaj2007POLUKS Krzywousty57.8683
15.KOTLOWSKI, Bartosz2007POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz57.9082
16.DURAS, Maksym2007POLIskra Konin58.5980
17.FLINIK, Dawid2007POLUKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz58.6379
18.FRUKACZ, Oliwier2007POLKS Rekiny Osielsko1:01.9167
19.KAMINSKI, Lukasz2007POLUKS Osowa Gora Bydgoszcz1:03.6462
20.DOLATA, Pascal2007POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz1:04.5359
21.MOZDZEN, Alex2007POLGtt Diament1:05.5057
22.KAROLCZAK, Blazej2007POLKS Rekiny Osielsko1:05.9056
23.GORZYNSKI, Bogusz2007POLMUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz1:06.6154
24.GORECKI, Piotr2007POLKS Rekiny Osielsko1:14.7938
25.SZYMCZAK, Mateusz2007POLPMUKS Orka Szamotuly1:20.9530
26.KUBANEK, Michal2007POLPMUKS Orka Szamotuly1:47.9412
DSQPAWELEK, Adam2007POLGKP ORKA GrudziadzNT-
DSQGLOWCZEWSKI, Marcel2007POLKS Rekiny OsielskoNT-
DSQMOSOR, Mikolaj2007POLPMUKS Orka SzamotulyNT-
DSQWLAZIK, Szymon2007POLMUKS Rekin BydgoszczNT-
DSQZURAWSKI, Milosz2007POLUKS DZIEWIATKA KaliszNT-
DSQJANKOWSKI, Iwo2007POLWKN Jacques WloclawekNT-