Deutsche KurzbahnmeisterschaftenShort Course (25m)
Berlin (GER)17 - 20 Nov 2016
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  16 years and younger
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  16 years and younger19 Nov 2016TimePts.
1.RIEDER, Celine2001GERSSG Saar Max Ritter16:02.86871
2.BOY, Lea2000GERSwim-Team Elmshorn16:32.76795
3.FELDVOSS, Emily Charlotte2001GERSC Magdeburg16:41.43774
4.HEINRICH, Fraenzi2000GERSSV Freiberg16:49.19756
5.GOERIGK, Giulia2002GERSchwimmteam TV Buehl17:00.28732
6.DREHER, Romy2001GERSV Wuerzburg 0517:08.69714
7.RODERWEIS, Luisa2000GERTV Passau17:14.38702
8.KLEYBOLDT, Rosalie2003GERSC Wiesbaden 191117:16.91697
9.SCHNAGL, Emelie2001GERSSG Saar Max Ritter17:20.12691
10.STEIGAUF, Vanessa2001GERSSF Singen17:27.50676
11.KRAUSE, Carina2001GERSG Bergheim17:28.57674
12.LINKA, Elea2001GERSV Neptun Kiel17:35.59661
13.SCHULTZ, Anne Helen2002GERSG Neukoelln Berlin17:36.31660
14.LEICHSENRING, Judy2001GERSC Chemnitz von 189217:38.29656
15.WOELTINGER, Natalie2000GERWSV Grosskrotzenburg17:39.92653
16.DOMKE, Lara Marie2000GERTSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen17:41.80649
17.ZRELLI, Donia2001GERSV Gelnhausen17:46.31641
18.REIBENSPIESS, Anna2002GERSSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg17:47.00640
19.BERGER, Antonia2001GERSG Mittelfranken17:51.03633
20.KIRSCH, Chiara2002GERSC Wasserfreunde Fulda17:56.43623
21.SCZECH, Sarina2000GERSG Stormarn Barsbuettel17:59.60618
22.ESCHEN, Yoshi2000GERSC Wiesbaden 191118:03.37611
23.GROSSKLAUS, Lena2000GERSG Region Oldenburg18:03.98610
24.PORZ, Emily2001GERSG EWR Rheinhessen18:05.71607
25.FRASS, Miriam2002GERSwim-Team Elmshorn18:06.28606
26.WENSKE, Fabienne2004GERSG Bamberg18:07.50604
27.DANNENBERG, Chiara2001GERSV Gera18:09.65601
28.RIESS, Leonie2002GERSG SR Karlsruhe18:10.04600
29.VOLZ, Anna-Fiona2003GERSG 1886 Weiterstadt18:10.92599
30.KOHSTALL, Josie2001GERSG Osnabrueck18:11.60598
31.SCHNEIDER, Alina2002GERSG SR Karlsruhe18:15.20592
32.STOCKMANN, Lena2001GERTPSK 1925 e.V.18:17.55588
33.GRAUSAM, Sina2001GERSG SR Karlsruhe18:18.08587
34.OHMLE, Paula2001GERSSV Ulm18:18.14587
35.BOERNIGEN, Lisa Marie2001GERSG Stadtwerke Muenchen18:18.27587
36.FREISLEBEN, Dominique2000GERSG Mittelfranken18:29.91568
37.STADELMANN, Luna2002GERSV Schwaebisch Gmuend18:36.65558
38.HEISE, Jana2001GERSG Region Oldenburg18:37.35557
39.SCHILLING, Lea2001GERTSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen18:40.59552
Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open19 Nov 2016TimePts.
1.RIEDER, Celine2001GERSSG Saar Max Ritter16:02.86871
2.HENTKE, Franziska1989GERSC Magdeburg16:09.66853
3.SPIWOKS, Jeannette1998GERSG Essen16:24.04816
4.HASSLER, Julia1993LIEGER - SV Nikar Heidelberg16:30.55800
5.BOY, Lea2000GERSwim-Team Elmshorn16:32.76795
6.TESCH, Josephine1999GERBerliner TSC16:35.94787
7.ZIHSLER, Svenja1994GERSV Wuerzburg 0516:36.37786
8.FELDVOSS, Emily Charlotte2001GERSC Magdeburg16:41.43774
9.GRUHN, Denise1990GERSG Dortmund16:48.79757
10.HEINRICH, Fraenzi2000GERSSV Freiberg16:49.19756
11.PRECHT, Lena-Marie1997GER1. Paderborner SV 191116:50.99752
12.GOERIGK, Giulia2002GERSchwimmteam TV Buehl17:00.28732
13.GRAF, Marie1999GERSG Mittelfranken17:08.35715
14.DREHER, Romy2001GERSV Wuerzburg 0517:08.69714
15.ZENGERLING, Lea1999GERSSV Erfurt-Nord17:12.41706
16.RODERWEIS, Luisa2000GERTV Passau17:14.38702
17.KLEYBOLDT, Rosalie2003GERSC Wiesbaden 191117:16.91697
18.ERHART, Samira-Svea1999GEREOSC Offenbach17:18.62694
19.KLEMET, Konstanze1999GERTV Wetzlar17:19.48692
20.SCHNAGL, Emelie2001GERSSG Saar Max Ritter17:20.12691
21.MERKLE, Bettina1989GERNeckarsulmer Sport-Union17:25.25681
22.DOERRIES, Luise1995GERSV Wuerzburg 0517:25.36681
23.STEIGAUF, Vanessa2001GERSSF Singen17:27.50676
24.KRAUSE, Carina2001GERSG Bergheim17:28.57674
25.DENGLER-HARLES, Fiona1997GERMainzer SV 0117:34.12664
26.LINKA, Elea2001GERSV Neptun Kiel17:35.59661
27.SCHULTZ, Anne Helen2002GERSG Neukoelln Berlin17:36.31660
28.UEBBING, Viola1992GERSG Neuss17:37.61657
29.HOYER, Friederike1998GERMTV Aalen17:37.79657
30.LEICHSENRING, Judy2001GERSC Chemnitz von 189217:38.29656
31.NIEMEYER, Vera1990GERSG Euregio Swim Team17:39.16654
32.WOELTINGER, Natalie2000GERWSV Grosskrotzenburg17:39.92653
33.DOMKE, Lara Marie2000GERTSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen17:41.80649
34.ZRELLI, Donia2001GERSV Gelnhausen17:46.31641
35.REIBENSPIESS, Anna2002GERSSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg17:47.00640
36.KOENIG, Marie1999GERSwim-Team Elmshorn17:50.78633
37.BERGER, Antonia2001GERSG Mittelfranken17:51.03633
38.KIRSCH, Chiara2002GERSC Wasserfreunde Fulda17:56.43623
39.GROTEN, Greta1996GERSSG Reutlingen/Tuebingen17:58.67619
40.SCZECH, Sarina2000GERSG Stormarn Barsbuettel17:59.60618
41.LANG, Charlotte1997GERTV Wetzlar17:59.64618
42.VOGEL, Christin1998GERSSG Leipzig18:01.82614
43.HERBERT, Svenja1999GERSV Wuerzburg 0518:02.55613
44.ESCHEN, Yoshi2000GERSC Wiesbaden 191118:03.37611
45.GROSSKLAUS, Lena2000GERSG Region Oldenburg18:03.98610
46.WEINBACH, Marie1999GERTSV Rot Weiss Niebuell18:05.13608
47.PORZ, Emily2001GERSG EWR Rheinhessen18:05.71607
48.FRASS, Miriam2002GERSwim-Team Elmshorn18:06.28606
49.WENSKE, Fabienne2004GERSG Bamberg18:07.50604
50.OBERHOKAMP, Pia1998GERWasserfreunde Bielefeld 192218:09.37601
51.DANNENBERG, Chiara2001GERSV Gera18:09.65601
52.RIESS, Leonie2002GERSG SR Karlsruhe18:10.04600
53.VOLZ, Anna-Fiona2003GERSG 1886 Weiterstadt18:10.92599
54.KOHSTALL, Josie2001GERSG Osnabrueck18:11.60598
55.SCHNEIDER, Alina2002GERSG SR Karlsruhe18:15.20592
56.BECHTEL, Rebecca1999GERTPSK 1925 e.V.18:17.30588
57.STOCKMANN, Lena2001GERTPSK 1925 e.V.18:17.55588
58.GRAUSAM, Sina2001GERSG SR Karlsruhe18:18.08587
59.OHMLE, Paula2001GERSSV Ulm18:18.14587
60.BOERNIGEN, Lisa Marie2001GERSG Stadtwerke Muenchen18:18.27587
61.FREISLEBEN, Dominique2000GERSG Mittelfranken18:29.91568
62.GROESCH, Maike1984GERZehlendorfer TSV von 1888 e.V.18:33.55563
63.STADELMANN, Luna2002GERSV Schwaebisch Gmuend18:36.65558
64.HEISE, Jana2001GERSG Region Oldenburg18:37.35557
65.GOLLAI, Amelie1998GERSG EWR Rheinhessen18:39.42554
66.SCHILLING, Lea2001GERTSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen18:40.59552