South West Region ChampionshipsMixed Course (50m, 25m)
Millfield (GBR)4 - 6 Nov 2016
Women, 200m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Women, 200m Butterfly, Final,  Open5 Nov 2016TimePts.
1.STEPHENS, Laura1999GBRPlymouth Lea2:12.8772925m
2.KING, Evan1999GBRWeston S M2:13.6071725m
3.JONES, Isabel2000GBRMillfield2:15.8668225m
4.WILSON, Sophia2001GBRMillfield2:18.9063825m
5.AUSTIN, Shauntelle1997GBRBath Univ2:20.3761825m
6.ANDERSON, Rachel2002GBRMillfield2:21.1960725m
7.MATTHEWS, Lauren1997GBRSwindon Dolp2:21.8459925m
8.DEKKER, Kaylee2002IRLGBR - Kelly Coll2:22.0059725m
Women, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open5 Nov 2016TimePts.
1.STEPHENS, Laura1999GBRPlymouth Lea2:13.5371825m
2.KING, Evan1999GBRWeston S M2:15.1569325m
3.JONES, Isabel2000GBRMillfield2:15.9768025m
4.WILSON, Sophia2001GBRMillfield2:18.6864125m
5.MATTHEWS, Lauren1997GBRSwindon Dolp2:20.0662225m
6.ANDERSON, Rachel2002GBRMillfield2:20.4561725m
7.AUSTIN, Shauntelle1997GBRBath Univ2:21.0161025m
8.DEKKER, Kaylee2002IRLGBR - Kelly Coll2:21.5260325m
9.POAROS, Thalia2001GBRKelly Coll2:22.0259725m
10.RICHENS, Jessica1999GBRSwim Bournemouth2:22.1859525m
11.HARVEY, Emma2001BERGBR - Millfield2:22.7058825m
12.RICHARDS, Megan2000GBRWeston S M2:24.1757125m
13.MCDOWELL, Christina1999GBRKelly Coll2:24.4056825m
14.BUTLER, Olivia2003GBRCo Bristol2:24.6356525m
15.ADAMS, Victoria2002GBRPlymouth Lea2:26.2954625m
16.RICHARDS, Holly2000GBRWeston S M2:26.5254425m
16.FARLEY, Ella2000GBRExeter City2:26.5254425m
18.BOOKER, Lily2001GBRCo Bristol2:26.9853825m
19.WHITING, Daniella1997GBRAquae Sulis Performance Swim Club2:27.2153625m
20.NOON, Kiera2000GBRCo Bristol2:27.6153225m
21.PEARCE, Lucy1997GBRSwim Bournemouth2:28.1552625m
22.WILCOX, Hollie2001GBRWeston S M2:28.3652425m
23.DAVIES, Honor2002GBRBournemouth Schools SA2:28.5452225m
24.CHOWN, Ella2003GBRBournemouth Schools SA2:28.8951825m
25.NAUS, Catherine2001GBRSwindon Dolp2:29.1051625m
26.BRADY, Evie2001GBRAquae Sulis Performance Swim Club2:29.1451525m
27.PARSONS, Lily2001GBRPlymouth Lea2:29.4051325m
28.NOEL, Oriana2004GBRPlymouth Lea2:29.7950925m
29.TANIR, Duru2002GBRPlymouth Lea2:30.0250625m
30.HARBISHER, Natalie1994GBRNewquay2:30.0350625m
31.SOTERIOU, Anna2002GBRSoundwell2:30.3350325m
32.EMERY, Charlotte2003GBRExeter City2:30.4950225m
33.LONGDON, Jorji1999GBRGloucester2:30.6350025m
34.HUDGHTON, Holly2001GBRWeston S M2:31.7848925m
35.GRAHAM, Teagan-Mae2001GBRPoole2:32.3448425m
36.GORE, Emily2000GBRMillfield2:33.4447325m
37.PLATER, Chloe2000GBRKelly Coll2:35.0145925m
38.EVANS, Delphi2002GBRSevernside Tritons Club2:35.9245125m
39.COOKSON, Liliana2002GBRAquae Sulis Performance Swim Club2:36.6744425m
40.LOCKE, Georgina2001GBRSouthwold2:36.9644225m
41.KING, Freya2002GBRWeston S M2:38.1643225m
42.SWEET, Yazmin2002GBRNewquay2:38.3843025m
43.LOCKEY, Alice2002GBRSwindon Dolp2:38.4043025m
44.WESTLAKE, Nia1993GBRCinderford2:40.2041625m
45.SOTERIOU, Sophia2004GBRSoundwell2:41.0440925m
46.BROAD, Cody2000GBRTauntonDeane2:46.8836825m
DSQHOLLAND, Rosie2001GBRKelly CollNT-25m