SM/JSM (25m)Short Course (25m)
Stockholm (SWE)4 - 8 Nov 2016
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open5 Nov 2016TimePts.
1.SJOEDIN, Simon1986SWESK Neptun1:54.17885
2.PAULSSON, Adam1995SWEElfsborg1:58.21797
3.KANTH, Linus1991SWEVaesteras1:58.67788
4.ANDERSSON, Anton1993SWELASS1:59.09780
5.FRANK, Simon1990SWESK Neptun1:59.43773
6.LULEK, William1998SWESK Neptun2:00.49753
7.TOERNQVIST, Samuel1997SWETaeby Sim2:01.67731
8.ERICSSON, Oskar1997SWETaeby Sim2:02.21721
9.HASSLING, Emil2000SWELandskrona2:02.91709
10.ERIKSSON, Hugo1999SWETureberg2:03.98691
11.LOEFGREN, Patrik1996SWEMASS2:05.53666
12.HARESKOG, Ludwig1998SWESoedertaelje2:06.53650
13.GERNYI, Karl Gustav1999SWESK Neptun2:06.85645
14.BRAND-LARSSON, William1998SWEEskilstuna2:07.27639
15.OLSSON, Daniel1996SWELASS2:07.94629
16.DUKIC, Dennis2000SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap2:09.84601
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open5 Nov 2016TimePts.
1.SJOEDIN, Simon1986SWESK Neptun1:59.24777
2.KANTH, Linus1991SWEVaesteras1:59.55771
3.LULEK, William1998SWESK Neptun2:00.16759
4.PAULSSON, Adam1995SWEElfsborg2:00.39755
5.FRANK, Simon1990SWESK Neptun2:00.46753
6.ANDERSSON, Anton1993SWELASS2:00.82747
7.TOERNQVIST, Samuel1997SWETaeby Sim2:00.98744
8.ERICSSON, Oskar1997SWETaeby Sim2:03.15705
9.ERIKSSON, Hugo1999SWETureberg2:03.53698
10.HASSLING, Emil2000SWELandskrona2:03.87693
11.RAEISAENEN, Daniel1999SWETaeby Sim2:04.03690
12.LOEFGREN, Patrik1996SWEMASS2:04.78678
13.GRIMBERG, Filip1998SWEJoenkoeping2:04.97675
14.HARESKOG, Ludwig1998SWESoedertaelje2:05.14672
15.WESTERGREN, Mats1994SWEMKK2:05.45667
16.DUKIC, Dennis2000SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap2:06.07657
17.OLSSON, Daniel1996SWELASS2:06.34653
18.BRAND-LARSSON, William1998SWEEskilstuna2:06.45651
19.GERNYI, Karl Gustav1999SWESK Neptun2:06.51650
20.JOHANSSON, Oskar1993SWEKungsbacka2:06.75647
21.LEANDER, Tor1999SWEMASS2:07.26639
22.SJOEBLOM AHLSTROEM, Daniel1998SWESparvaegen2:08.25624
23.BJOERKHOLM, Filip1998SWEVaesteras2:08.39622
24.TOROLA, Miro1995FINSWE - Goeteborg2:08.64618
25.WIKSTROEM, Isak1999SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap2:09.05613
26.ANDERSSON, Anton1997SWEMKK2:09.57605
27.LLOYD, Victor1996SWETrelleborg Sim2:09.59605
28.FALK, Martin1999SWEPolisen2:09.60605
29.PUOTI, Carlandrea1999ITASWE - Polisen2:09.78602
30.AL-KHALILI, Josef2000SWETaeby Sim2:10.14597
31.STEINDL, Anton2000SWEJoenkoeping2:11.27582
32.VARGA, Stefan2000SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap2:12.13571
33.LINDBLOM, William1998SWEMKK2:13.44554
34.FORSSTROEM, Erik1999SWEUpsala S2:13.82549
35.KERMAN, Henry1997SWESoedertaelje2:13.84549
36.JONSSON, Pontus2000SWESoedertoern2:16.49518
DSQBRORSSON, Axel1996SWEEskilstunaNT-