Championnat provincial AA-AAA junior et seniorLong Course (50m)
#18381 - Quebec (CAN - QC)7 - 10 Jul 2016
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 years and older
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 years and older
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Women, 50m Butterfly, Swim Off Prelim,  15 years and older
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 years and older
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 years and older
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 years and older9 Jul 2016TimePts.
1.SAVARD, Katerine1993CANClub Aquatique Montreal25.92837
2.MERCIER, Karianne1995CANC.N. Torpille Inc.28.06659
3.LEMIEUX, Roxane1991CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville28.23648
4.TOUCHETTE-MCGOWAN, Sara1995CANPointe-Claire Swim Club28.79611
5.ARCAND, Alicia2001CANNeptune Natation28.90604
6.COUTURE, Simonne1993CANC.N. Sherbrooke29.21585
7.VERMES MONTY, Juliette2000CANAcademie de natation de Montreal29.27581
8.DOLAN, Eliane2000CANHippocampe de St-Hubert29.48569
9.MCMURRAY, Ainsley2000CANCote St-Luc Aquatics29.62561
10.ROITENBERG, Nicole1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club29.77552
11.COUSINEAU, Juliette1999CANNeptune Natation29.56564
12.MATTE, Catherine2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.72555
13.SCHWEERS, Kyra2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club29.86547
13.LAGACE, Gabriele1999CANBathurst Piranhas Swim Club29.86547
15.HEBERT, Marie-Eve2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.97541
16.LETOURNEAU, Anne-Gaelle2000CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue30.04537
17.MAFOUANA, Kyscinah2000CANE.N. Longueuil30.11534
18.GAMACHE, Sophie1998CANC.N. Sherbrooke30.47515
19.LETOURNEAU, Florence1997CANC.N. Montmagny30.54511
20.LATENDRESSE, Maya1996CANE.N. St-Lambert30.60508
21.OUELLET, Sabrina2000CANE.N. Longueuil29.92544
22.ARCAND, Maurane1998CANNeptune Natation29.96542
23.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Florence2001CANNeptune Natation29.98541
24.LE, Julie Anh Thu1999CANC.N. St-Laurent30.01539
25.LACHAINE, Audrey-Pier1999CANNeptune Natation30.03538
26.STRICKLAND, Margot2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.07536
27.LANDRY LEHOUX, Florence2000CANE.N. St-Lambert30.17530
28.TREMBLAY, Gabrielle1996CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup30.21528
29.ALBERTON, Laura1998CANBarracudas de Gaspe30.61508
30.GAUTHIER, Catherine2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec30.65506
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 years and older9 Jul 2016TimePts.
1.PARKCOLLIN, Angele2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.62507
2.COTE, Marianne1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski31.38471
3.JOUVE, Corinne2001CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue31.62461
4.SLITI, Yasmine2001CANClub de Natation SAMAK31.71457
5.BOUDREAU, Mireille2001CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue31.86450
6.DESSUREAULT, Cindy1996CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res32.19437
7.HARTMANN, Caroline2000CANCote St-Luc Aquatics32.28433
8.PELLETIER, Elisabeth1997CANC.N. Jonquiere32.66418
9.LANGEVIN, Edith1998CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville32.85411
10.CLOUTIER ANNANACK, Ijukka2001CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles33.00405
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open10 Jul 2016TimePts.
-GODIN, Juliette2001CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe31.25477
-LAFOND, India1998CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville31.84451
Women, 50m Butterfly, Swim Off Prelim,  15 years and older9 Jul 2016TimePts.
-LETOURNEAU, Florence1997CANC.N. Montmagny29.94543
-LE, Julie Anh Thu1999CANC.N. St-Laurent30.18530
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 years and older9 Jul 2016TimePts.
1.SAVARD, Katerine1993CANClub Aquatique Montreal26.29802
2.MERCIER, Karianne1995CANC.N. Torpille Inc.28.28644
3.LEMIEUX, Roxane1991CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville28.88605
4.TOUCHETTE-MCGOWAN, Sara1995CANPointe-Claire Swim Club28.99598
5.ARCAND, Alicia2001CANNeptune Natation29.04595
6.COUTURE, Simonne1993CANC.N. Sherbrooke29.29580
7.VERMES MONTY, Juliette2000CANAcademie de natation de Montreal29.38574
8.MCMURRAY, Ainsley2000CANCote St-Luc Aquatics29.54565
9.DOLAN, Eliane2000CANHippocampe de St-Hubert29.70556
10.ROITENBERG, Nicole1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club29.77552
11.COUSINEAU, Juliette1999CANNeptune Natation29.82549
12.LETOURNEAU, Anne-Gaelle2000CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue29.88546
13.MATTE, Catherine2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.97541
14.LAGACE, Gabriele1999CANBathurst Piranhas Swim Club29.98541
15.SCHWEERS, Kyra2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.04537
16.HEBERT, Marie-Eve2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec30.05537
17.GAMACHE, Sophie1998CANC.N. Sherbrooke30.16531
18.MAFOUANA, Kyscinah2000CANE.N. Longueuil30.17530
19.LATENDRESSE, Maya1996CANE.N. St-Lambert30.21528
20.LETOURNEAU, Florence1997CANC.N. Montmagny30.23527
20.LE, Julie Anh Thu1999CANC.N. St-Laurent30.23527
22.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Florence2001CANNeptune Natation30.31523
23.OUELLET, Sabrina2000CANE.N. Longueuil30.40518
24.LACHAINE, Audrey-Pier1999CANNeptune Natation30.41518
25.TREMBLAY, Gabrielle1996CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup30.49514
26.LANDRY LEHOUX, Florence2000CANE.N. St-Lambert30.54511
27.STRICKLAND, Margot2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.55511
28.ALBERTON, Laura1998CANBarracudas de Gaspe30.60508
29.ARCAND, Maurane1998CANNeptune Natation30.67505
30.GAUTHIER, Catherine2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec30.73502
31.MORINVILLE, Kiara2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.74501
32.ROCH, Carolane1998CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue30.77500
33.BIBAUD, Carmine1998CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord30.80499
34.CHARTRAND, Amelie1999CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie30.81498
35.DOVE-MCFALLS, Carley1999CANNeptune Natation30.83497
36.DUGAS, Melodie1999CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay30.88495
36.QUIGLEY, Kristen1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.88495
38.CHIASSON, Laurie2001CANC.N. Torpille Inc.30.94492
39.RHEAUME, Sabrina1998CANC.N. Torpille Inc.31.00489
40.MASSON, Justine1999CANDauphins de Rouyn-Noranda31.01488
41.CARON-MALBOEUF, Vega2000CANClub de Natation SAMAK31.05487
42.ROY-BEAUDETTE, Loriane1999CANC.N. St-Laurent31.08485
43.BLAIS, Liza-Marie2000CANC.N. Montmagny31.09485
44.GAGNE, Melanie1998CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville31.10484
45.DAGENAIS, Noemie1999CANNatation Gatineau31.14482
46.GODIN, Juliette2001CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe31.16481
47.LEROUX, Marianne1999CANClub Nautilus de Matane31.23478
48.CORMIER, Charlotte2001CANC.N. Torpille Inc.31.27476
49.DANDOIS-SAMSON, Marianne1999CANAcademie de natation de Montreal31.28476
50.DIB, Melissa1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal31.41470
51.GOIN, Kira1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club31.43469
52.LEDUC, Juliette2000CANNeptune Natation31.45468
53.ALLARD, Leane2001CANC.N. Torpille Inc.31.51466
54.MUINONEN, Hanna1999CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux31.54464
55.DESBIENS, Carolane1999CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville31.55464
56.STE-MARIE, Cassiopee1999CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux31.62461
57.PARENT, Daphne2000CANC.N. Torpille Inc.31.65459
57.KANAAN, Malorie1998CANNatation Gatineau31.65459
59.FORGET, Marilou2000CANC.N. Torpille Inc.31.67459
60.ROBERGE, Raphaele1996CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup31.71457
61.CLOUTIER, Amelie1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue31.78454
62.DUCHESNE, Megan1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval31.83452
63.LALIBERTE-GODBOUT, Laurence1998CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue31.88450
64.CHARRON, Alexanne2000CANClub de Natation SAMAK31.92448
64.DUFOUR, Gabrielle2000CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg31.92448
64.GELINAS, Myriam2001CANCote St-Luc Aquatics31.92448
67.DESJARDINS-LABELLE, Melanie2000CANNatation Gatineau31.94447
68.HYDER, Andrea1998CANCote St-Luc Aquatics32.15438
68.TRAVERSY-DROLET, Laurie2000CANC.A. St-Eustache32.15438
70.BRATHWAITE, Melissa1998CANPointe-Claire Swim Club32.21436
71.AUGER-MALTAIS, Leia2000CANBarracudas de Gaspe32.27433
72.CHENEL, Lindsay1994CANRiverains Levis32.34431
73.MARTEL, Matilda1999CANC.N. Torpille Inc.32.39429
74.GODIN, Marie-Laurence1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club32.41428
75.MONGRAIN, Laurie1998CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res32.50424
75.BOURGET, Rose2000CANRiverains Levis32.50424
77.BERTACCHINI, Mila2000CANC.N. Torpille Inc.32.51424
78.TONCHEVA, Yulia1996CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay32.56422
79.ROBERGE, Aurelie1998CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup32.57422
80.ROBERGE, Heidi2001CANClub de Natation SAMAK32.60420
81.LAVOIE, Cameron2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval32.70416
82.FILLION, Alexe1998CANClub Nautilus de Matane32.71416
83.POMERLEAU, Charlotte2000CANClub de Natation SAMAK32.77414
84.SAVARIA, Anne-Catherine1998CANClub de Natation SAMAK32.84411
85.TURBIDE-PAQUET, Laurence2000CANNatation Gatineau33.05403
86.RACINE, Audrey-Anne1999CANNatation Gatineau33.09402
87.GOMES, India2000CANC.N. Laval33.18399
88.LARIVIERE, Roseline2000CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res33.21398
89.CARON, Audrey-Anne1999CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup33.24396
90.BEPOUANG, Shannon1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval33.37392
91.GOUGOUX, Gabrielle2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup33.39391
92.CZECH, Ann-Sophie1998CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup34.06369
93.BLOUIN, Marie-Soleil2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec34.18365
94.MORIN, Juliette1999CANNatation Gatineau34.48355
95.RAMSEY, Arielle1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK36.28305
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 years and older9 Jul 2016TimePts.
1.PARKCOLLIN, Angele2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club31.15482
2.COTE, Marianne1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski31.52465
3.SLITI, Yasmine2001CANClub de Natation SAMAK31.73456
4.JOUVE, Corinne2001CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue32.08441
5.DESSUREAULT, Cindy1996CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res32.21436
6.PELLETIER, Elisabeth1997CANC.N. Jonquiere32.32431
7.HARTMANN, Caroline2000CANCote St-Luc Aquatics32.74415
8.CLOUTIER ANNANACK, Ijukka2001CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles32.85411
9.BOUDREAU, Mireille2001CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue32.97406
10.LANGEVIN, Edith1998CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville33.07403
11.KARSH, Eliane2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville33.15400
12.GAUTHIER-DENIS, Bianca1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.24396
12.IMMER, Elsa1998CANCote St-Luc Aquatics33.24396
14.WILKINSON, Breanna2000CANC.A. St-Eustache33.31394
15.COUTURE, Danahee2000CANDauphins de Rouyn-Noranda33.32394
15.LAVIGNE, Sabrina1999CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord33.32394
17.MARCEAU, Raphaelle P.1999CANC.N. Montmagny33.37392
18.LAFOND, Marilou2000CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe33.42390
18.YOCKELL, Laurence1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK33.42390
20.BRIND'AMOUR RIFFOU, Alexa2001CANNatation Gatineau33.48388
20.HUH-LACASSE, Chloee2000CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec33.48388
22.MENARD, Sandrine1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec33.50387
23.LEGAULT-GAGNON, Mylene1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue33.59384
24.BRUNELLE, Rose2000CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay33.61384
25.ROJAS-LOBO, Nathalie2001CANNatation Gatineau33.63383
26.LEPAGE, Emilie2000CANClub de Natation Opti-Plus33.65382
27.LEMIRE, Jeanne2001CANC.N. Torpille Inc.33.71380
28.VINCENT-PARADA, Gabriela2000CANNatation Gatineau33.76378
28.GUEMAR, Dalia1999CANNeptune Natation33.76378
30.DUCHAINE, Tatyana1997CANHippocampe de St-Hubert33.89374
31.CHAUMONT, Olivia2001CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux33.94372
32.ANDRIANARISON, Iangola2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval33.96372
33.TREMBLAY, Ariane1997CANC.N. Jonquiere34.17365
34.GAGNON, Claudie2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg34.24363
35.BISMUTH-LECLERC, Jasmine2000CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest34.33360
35.BLOUIN, Victoria1999CANNatation Gatineau34.33360
37.DASSYLVA, Laurence2000CANC.N. Torpille Inc.34.45356
38.LANDRY-DUCHARME, Simone1999CANBarracudas de Gaspe34.56353
39.BIANCO, Lauren2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club35.29331
40.PAUL-CHOWDHURY, Andreanne2000CANC.A. St-Eustache35.36329
41.LEBREUX GAUTHIER, Claudia1999CANClub Nautilus de Matane35.37329
42.BILGEN-CADORETTE, Piper2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club35.38329
43.NIETO, Jimena2000CANC.N. Torpille Inc.35.50325
44.HEBERT, Maggie1999CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville35.78318
45.HOMIER, Amelie1998CANHippocampe de St-Hubert35.88315
46.CERIN, Jackielou Anne2000CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG35.91314
47.FORTIN, Alexie2001CANClub de Natation SAMAK36.28305
48.TARDIF, Alexandra1999CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec36.31304
49.FIGUEIRA, Alicia2001CANHippocampe de St-Hubert36.39302
50.BLANEY-SAVARD, Elisabeth1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec36.44301
51.HALLEE-OUIMETTE, Mathilde2001CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue37.01287
52.BELTRAN-REYES, Daniela2000CANNatation Gatineau37.18283
53.TREPANIER, Elodie2001CANHippocampe de St-Hubert37.22282
54.MONETTE, Laury-Ann2000CANClub de Natation CALAC Lasalle37.30280
55.LARIVIERE, Chanel1998CANC.N. Torpille Inc.37.84269
56.LANDRY, Fabielle2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville37.89268
57.DESJARDINS, Angeline2000CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue37.97266
58.FORTIN, Jennifer1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue38.63252
59.PELLETIER, Ann Beatrice2000CANClub de Natation Opti-Plus38.70251
60.DOYON, Juliette2000CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest38.98246
61.MELOCHE, Audrey2001CANNatation Gatineau39.21241
62.DULAC, Stephanie2000CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue41.11209
63.LORTIE, Madeleine2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville41.34206