12th Open Luxembourg NationalsLong Course (50m)
Luxembourg (LUX)2 - 3 Jul 2016
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 - 18 years
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  Open3 Jul 2016 - 16:24TimePts.
1.EISSA, Omar1996EGYEgypt53.03829
1.SCHLESINGER, Marcus J1991ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya53.03829
3.SUBARSKY, Sascha1996AUTASV Wien54.09781
4.LEEUWEN van, Ruben1997NEDPsv57.28657
5.HERMANS, Sem1996NEDZwemclub Eijsden57.38654
6.RIDDER de, Ruden2000NEDNetherlands57.61646
7.BILLMANN, Timo1996GERSC Wiesbaden 191158.64613
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 - 18 years3 Jul 2016 - 11:14TimePts.
1.SCHMITZ, Jules1999LUXSwimming Club Redange1:01.80523
2.DUBOS, Julien Laurent Nicolas1999FRALUX - Cercle de Natation Diekirch1:02.37509
3.CONZEMIUS, Jerome1999LUXSwimming Luxembourg1:07.40403
4.FERNANDES PEDRO, Diogo1998PORLUX - Cercle Nautique Petange1:09.54367
5.SCHADE, Mark1999GERLUX - Cercle Nautique Echternach1:13.80307
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 - 16 years3 Jul 2016 - 11:14TimePts.
1.MULLER, Olivier2001LUXSwimming Club Redange1:13.30313
2.CAILLIAU, Nils2001LUXSwimming Club Redange1:18.68253
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 - 14 years3 Jul 2016 - 11:14TimePts.
1.DALEIDEN, Ralph2003LUXSwimming Luxembourg1:07.12408
2.CARNEIRO, Joao Soares2003LUXSwimming Luxembourg1:07.56400
3.SCHMITZ, Jacques2002LUXSwimming Club Redange1:07.86395
4.LANNERS, Bob2002LUXSwimming Luxembourg1:09.14374
5.LESAGE, Christophe2002BELLUX - Swimming Luxembourg1:09.31371
6.THILL, Victor2003LUXCercle Nautique Echternach1:41.42118
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open3 Jul 2016 - 11:14TimePts.
1.SCHLESINGER, Marcus J1991ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya53.07827
1.GLOESENER, Louis1995LUXSwimming Luxembourg59.60584
2.EISSA, Omar1996EGYEgypt53.34814
3.SUBARSKY, Sascha1996AUTASV Wien54.60759
4.HERMANS, Sem1996NEDZwemclub Eijsden57.35655
5.LEEUWEN van, Ruben1997NEDPsv57.52649
6.KNIPPING, Arjan1994NEDPsv57.94635
7.RIDDER de, Ruden2000NEDNetherlands58.56615
8.BILLMANN, Timo1996GERSC Wiesbaden 191158.72610
10.LILLEORG, Miko1998ESTTop Uk1:00.06570
11.GROEN, Marcel1997NEDNova1:00.15568
12.KUIPERS, Richard1997NEDOrca1:00.33563
13.VAN RITTER, Ferron1998GERSV Poseidon Hamburg1:00.48558
16.BOER de, Niels2000NEDEurode KZC1:03.40485
17.HOLTER, Damien1999BELNatation Club Athus1:04.12469
21.WIERSEMA, Niels1997NEDNova1:07.63399
23.CUIJPERS, Gilles2002NEDZwemclub Eijsden1:08.12391
25.MARUM van, Max2001NEDZwemclub Eijsden1:09.27372
30.SAUTEREAU, Benjamin1997FRACo Ulis Natation1:17.46266
32.DAZY, Sam2003BELNatation Club Athus1:27.82182