41e Coupe du QuebecLong Course (50m)
#18376 - Montreal (CAN - QC)23 - 26 Jun 2016
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  12 years and older
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 years and older
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  12 years and older25 Jun 2016TimePts.
1.SAVARD, Katerine1993CANClub Aquatique Montreal25.96833
2.RICHARDS, Cassidy1997CANUnattached Varsity28.11656
3.CIGNA, Frederique1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal28.20650
4.BEAUCHEMIN, Charlotte1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal28.40636
5.MERCIER, Karianne1995CANC.N. Torpille Inc.28.46632
6.WEI, Andrea2000USAShawmut Aquatic Club28.50629
7.ARCAND, Alicia2001CANNeptune Natation28.91603
8.ARNAUTOVITCH, Mila1993CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval28.98599
9.GARBETT, Danica1998CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club29.31579
10.PAQUIN, Nathalie1996CANBeaconsfield Bluefins29.80550
11.MCMURRAY, Ainsley2000CANCote St-Luc Aquatics29.14589
12.SINGH, Cai Hong1997CANNeptune Natation29.21585
13.ROITENBERG, Nicole1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club29.51567
14.MERCURE, Alyson2002CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res29.55565
15.BIRD SB9, Reilly1999CANNorthumberland Aquatic Club29.63560
16.COUSINEAU, Juliette1999CANNeptune Natation29.74554
17.HEBERT, Marie-Eve2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.97541
18.SHARKEY, Kaleigh1999CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club30.08535
19.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Florence2001CANNeptune Natation30.46515
20.TREMBLAY, Gabrielle1996CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup30.58509
21.HEMBURROW, Lauren2000CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club29.93543
22.SCHWEERS, Kyra2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.55511
23.RHEAUME, Sabrina1998CANC.N. Torpille Inc.30.59509
24.MARCHAND, Cynthia2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal30.63507
24.LACHAINE, Audrey-Pier1999CANNeptune Natation30.63507
26.WATTERS, Eily1998CANGoulbourn Sea Hawks30.88495
27.CORMIER, Charlotte2001CANC.N. Torpille Inc.30.98490
28.MORINVILLE, Kiara2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club31.06486
29.GAGNE, Melanie1998CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville31.13483
30.DURANLEAU, Eleonore1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK31.20480
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open25 Jun 2016TimePts.
1.DRAPEAUS5SB5SM5, Valerie1985CANNatation Para-Performance1:21.5526
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 years and older25 Jun 2016TimePts.
1.SAVARD, Katerine1993CANClub Aquatique Montreal25.92837
2.CIGNA, Frederique1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal28.22648
3.RICHARDS, Cassidy1997CANUnattached Varsity28.36639
4.MERCIER, Karianne1995CANC.N. Torpille Inc.28.43634
5.BEAUCHEMIN, Charlotte1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal28.67618
6.ARNAUTOVITCH, Mila1993CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval28.73614
7.WEI, Andrea2000USAShawmut Aquatic Club29.09592
8.ARCAND, Alicia2001CANNeptune Natation29.18586
9.GARBETT, Danica1998CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club29.50567
10.PAQUIN, Nathalie1996CANBeaconsfield Bluefins29.52566
11.BIRD SB9, Reilly1999CANNorthumberland Aquatic Club29.53566
12.SINGH, Cai Hong1997CANNeptune Natation29.54565
13.MCMURRAY, Ainsley2000CANCote St-Luc Aquatics29.61561
14.SHARKEY, Kaleigh1999CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club29.71555
15.MERCURE, Alyson2002CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res29.82549
16.COUSINEAU, Juliette1999CANNeptune Natation29.85548
17.ROITENBERG, Nicole1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club29.91544
18.MAROIS, Sophie1995CANNeptune Natation29.95542
19.HEBERT, Marie-Eve2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.98541
20.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Florence2001CANNeptune Natation30.20529
21.TREMBLAY, Gabrielle1996CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup30.31523
22.HEMBURROW, Lauren2000CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club30.34522
23.SCHWEERS, Kyra2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.59509
24.RHEAUME, Sabrina1998CANC.N. Torpille Inc.30.75501
25.DURANLEAU, Eleonore1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK30.86496
26.WATTERS, Eily1998CANGoulbourn Sea Hawks30.94492
27.MARCHAND, Cynthia2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal30.96491
28.GAGNE, Melanie1998CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville31.00489
29.CHICOINE, Lili2000CANE.N. St-Lambert31.11484
30.LACHAINE, Audrey-Pier1999CANNeptune Natation31.19480
31.MORINVILLE, Kiara2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club31.22479
32.CORMIER, Charlotte2001CANC.N. Torpille Inc.31.34473
33.PELLETIER, Jessica1999CANFredericton Aquanauts Swim Team31.43469
34.CHUBATY, Lily2002CANKingston Blue Marlins31.54464
35.BIBAUD, Carmine1998CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord31.77454
36.DESJARDINS-LABELLE, Melanie2000CANNatation Gatineau32.05442
37.LATENDRESSE, Maya1996CANE.N. St-Lambert32.11440
38.LAFERRIERE, Melissa2001CANClub de Natation SAMAK32.32431
39.RAYMOND, Emy2000CANNeptune Natation32.54423
40.YAMANI, Sara-Tami2001CANCote St-Luc Aquatics32.79413
41.DESBIENS, Carolane1999CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville32.84411
42.MALIKOTSIS, Chloe2001CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux32.94407
43.CARON, Audrey-Anne1999CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup33.17399
44.ROBERGE, Heidi2001CANClub de Natation SAMAK33.38392
45.LARIVIERE, Roseline2000CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res33.68381
46.MONGRAIN, Laurie1998CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res33.85375
47.POMERLEAU, Charlotte2000CANClub de Natation SAMAK34.04369
48.MORIN, Juliette1999CANNatation Gatineau34.17365
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open25 Jun 2016TimePts.
1.FANARAS10SB9SM10, Joy1990CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie34.08368
1.DRAPEAUS5SB5SM5, Valerie1985CANNatation Para-Performance1:19.1029
2.DUCASS10SB9SM10, Stephanie1996CANNeptune Natation42.77186