41e Coupe du QuebecLong Course (50m)
#18376 - Montreal (CAN - QC)23 - 26 Jun 2016
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  12 years and older
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  12 years and older
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  12 years and older26 Jun 2016TimePts.
1.SAVARD, Katerine1993CANClub Aquatique Montreal25.56800
2.HAUGHEY, Siobhan Bernadette1997USAClub Wolverine25.74783
3.MAINVILLE, Ariane1994CANClub Aquatique Montreal25.91768
4.FOURNIER, Sarah1996CANC.N. Region de Quebec26.28736
5.BEAUCHEMIN, Charlotte1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal26.59710
6.MERCIER, Karianne1995CANC.N. Torpille Inc.27.05675
7.REGENAUER, Christiana M2001USACondors Swimming27.12669
8.RICHARDS, Cassidy1997CANUnattached Varsity27.27658
9.PAULETTO, Jillian1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club27.66631
10.GARBETT, Danica1998CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club27.92613
11.MERCURE, Alyson2002CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res27.50642
12.SCANNELL, Quinn R1998USABadger Swim Club27.58636
13.ARNAUTOVITCH, Mila1993CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval27.66631
14.WEI, Andrea2000USAShawmut Aquatic Club27.78623
15.MCMURRAY, Ainsley2000CANCote St-Luc Aquatics27.82620
16.CHICOINE, Lili2000CANE.N. St-Lambert27.83619
17.DANYLUK, Daphne1998CANNeptune Natation27.86617
18.SCANLAN, Paula Anne Y2000USABadger Swim Club27.95611
19.BIRD SB9, Reilly1999CANNorthumberland Aquatic Club28.17597
20.TREMBLAY, Gabrielle1996CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup28.45580
21.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Florence2001CANNeptune Natation28.07604
22.SINGH, Cai Hong1997CANNeptune Natation28.09602
23.GODON, Sara2000CANNatation Gatineau28.14599
24.DOLLINGER, Jennifer2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club28.15599
25.ARCAND, Maurane1998CANNeptune Natation28.17597
26.LACHAINE, Audrey-Pier1999CANNeptune Natation28.23593
27.DEMERS, Leonie2001CANClub Aquatique Montreal28.51576
28.MARCHAND, Cynthia2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal28.72564
29.MOUAT, Savanna2001CANGoulbourn Sea Hawks28.79559
30.BERDECIO, Isabel2000USAShawmut Aquatic Club29.24534
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open26 Jun 2016TimePts.
1.RIVARDS10SB9SM10, Aurelie1996CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu28.63569
2.FANARAS10SB9SM10, Joy1990CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie31.98408
3.BERUBES8SB7SM8, Camille1995CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club36.89266
4.DUCASS10SB9SM10, Stephanie1996CANNeptune Natation35.83290
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  12 years and older26 Jun 2016TimePts.
1.SAVARD, Katerine1993CANClub Aquatique Montreal25.80778
2.HAUGHEY, Siobhan Bernadette1997USAClub Wolverine26.09752
3.MAINVILLE, Ariane1994CANClub Aquatique Montreal26.40726
4.FOURNIER, Sarah1996CANC.N. Region de Quebec26.45722
5.BEAUCHEMIN, Charlotte1997CANClub Aquatique Montreal26.87688
6.REGENAUER, Christiana M2001USACondors Swimming27.12669
7.LEMIEUX, Roxane1991CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville27.35653
8.GARBETT, Danica1998CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club27.36652
8.RICHARDS, Cassidy1997CANUnattached Varsity27.36652
10.MERCIER, Karianne1995CANC.N. Torpille Inc.27.44646
11.PAULETTO, Jillian1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club27.53640
12.ARNAUTOVITCH, Mila1993CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval27.56638
13.SCANNELL, Quinn R1998USABadger Swim Club27.60635
14.MERCURE, Alyson2002CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res27.61634
15.CHICOINE, Lili2000CANE.N. St-Lambert27.64632
16.MCMURRAY, Ainsley2000CANCote St-Luc Aquatics27.72627
17.DANYLUK, Daphne1998CANNeptune Natation27.80621
18.BIRD SB9, Reilly1999CANNorthumberland Aquatic Club27.94612
18.SCANLAN, Paula Anne Y2000USABadger Swim Club27.94612
20.WEI, Andrea2000USAShawmut Aquatic Club27.95611
21.DONOHOE, Belinda J1998USAShawmut Aquatic Club28.03606
21.TREMBLAY, Gabrielle1996CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup28.03606
23.ARCAND, Maurane1998CANNeptune Natation28.13600
24.MOUAT, Savanna2001CANGoulbourn Sea Hawks28.15599
25.SINGH, Cai Hong1997CANNeptune Natation28.34587
26.MARCHAND, Cynthia2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal28.42582
27.DOLLINGER, Jennifer2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club28.46579
28.PAQUIN, Nathalie1996CANBeaconsfield Bluefins28.51576
29.GODON, Sara2000CANNatation Gatineau28.53575
30.DEMERS, Leonie2001CANClub Aquatique Montreal28.56573
31.SOREL, Judith2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville28.64568
32.LACHAINE, Audrey-Pier1999CANNeptune Natation28.69565
33.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Florence2001CANNeptune Natation28.70565
34.BERDECIO, Isabel2000USAShawmut Aquatic Club28.74562
34.DELAND, Kiana1997CANOttawa Swim Club28.74562
36.HEMBURROW, Lauren2000CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club28.75562
37.GAVIOLI, Maxim2001CANBarracudas de Gaspe28.80559
38.MORINVILLE, Kiara2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club28.94551
39.DESJARDINS-LABELLE, Melanie2000CANNatation Gatineau29.00547
39.OBRAND, Alexandrine1997CANCote St-Luc Aquatics29.00547
41.SHARKEY, Kaleigh1999CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club29.02546
42.BELOVSKY, Mia P1999USACondors Swimming29.10542
43.COUSINEAU, Juliette1999CANNeptune Natation29.38526
43.LATENDRESSE, Maya1996CANE.N. St-Lambert29.38526
45.KUZAK, Lauren2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club29.52519
46.STRICKLAND, Margot2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club29.54518
46.GAGNE, Melanie1998CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville29.54518
48.GAGNE, Clara1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.74508
49.PELLETIER, Jessica1999CANFredericton Aquanauts Swim Team30.03493
50.ROBERGE, Heidi2001CANClub de Natation SAMAK30.34478
51.LORTIE, Marie-Laurence1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval30.63464
52.PANNETON, Anabelle2000CANMtl Nord Natation30.88453
52.DUFORT, Laurie2000CANClub de Natation SAMAK30.88453
54.DURANLEAU, Eleonore1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK30.90452
55.KIROUAC, Mathilde1997CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie31.12443
56.CARTIER-COTE, Virginie2001CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie32.01407
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open26 Jun 2016TimePts.
1.RIVARDS10SB9SM10, Aurelie1996CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu29.22535
1.GAREAUS14SB14SM14, Valerie Annabele1993CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu42.99168
2.FANARAS10SB9SM10, Joy1990CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie31.81415
3.BERUBES8SB7SM8, Camille1995CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club38.82228
4.DUCASS10SB9SM10, Stephanie1996CANNeptune Natation36.47275