Easter International MeetLong Course (50m)
Gzira (MLT)31 Mar - 2 Apr 2016
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  18 - 31 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  17 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  16 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  15 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  14 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  13 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  8 - 12 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  18 - 31 years2 Apr 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.UMNOV, Mikhail1997MLTSirens ASC2:08.20703
2.WHITE, Liam1998GBRExeter City2:21.66521
3.STAFRACE, Raoul1996MLTSliema ASC2:24.72488
4.COLES, Oliver1998GBRGreat Britain2:40.67357
5.BONELLO, Julian Joseph1993MLTNeptunes WPSC2:53.52283
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  17 years2 Apr 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.WAREING, Thomas1999MLTSliema ASC2:19.36547
2.WAMSLEY, James1999GBRExeter City2:24.55490
3.PALMER, Oliver1999GBRExeter City2:29.74441
4.FLERI SOLER, Sam1999MLTNeptunes WPSC2:33.89406
5.SEABROOK, Matthew1999GBRExeter City2:43.34339
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  16 years2 Apr 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.TANTI, Gianluca2000MLTInspire Swimming Club2:39.64364
2.EASTMAN, Oscar2000GBRGreat Britain3:32.50154
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  15 years2 Apr 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.BUHAGIAR, Kyle2001MLTSirens ASC2:24.27493
2.ORCHARD, Andre2001GBRExeter City2:34.91398
3.CACHIA, Dylan2001MLTNeptunes WPSC2:35.66392
4.GROVES, Joseph2001GBRGreat Britain2:37.35380
5.WAREING, Sean James2001MLTSliema ASC2:40.56357
6.CALLEJA, Isaac2001MLTSirens ASC2:40.89355
7.PRICE, Thomas2001GBRExeter City2:42.19347
8.TABONE, Matthew2001MLTNeptunes WPSC2:49.13306
9.ZAMMIT, Dylan2001MLTInspire Swimming Club3:03.24240
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  14 years2 Apr 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.HANSFORD, Timothy2002MLTNeptunes WPSC2:35.10397
2.MALLIA, Simon2002MLTSliema ASC2:37.64378
3.CACHIA, Benji2002MLTSliema ASC2:42.58344
4.MUSCAT, Benjamin2002MLTNeptunes WPSC2:45.45327
5.MALLIA, Andrea2002MLTSirens ASC2:46.24322
6.RAGUSA, Alessandro2002MLTSliema ASC2:52.51288
7.OWEN, Luke2002GBRExeter City2:53.67282
8.CAMILLERI, Sean2002MLTSliema ASC2:56.99267
9.MIFSUD, Isaac2002MLTSirens ASC3:01.53247
10.AZZOPARDI, Michele Angelo2002MLTSliema ASC3:02.41244
11.DEBATTISTA, Matthew2004MLTInspire Swimming Club3:05.94230
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  13 years2 Apr 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.BINNING, Lewis2003GBRGreat Britain2:28.35453
2.LEKIC, Jovan2003MLTSirens ASC2:30.73432
3.BANGA, Nathan2003GBRGreat Britain2:46.27322
4.MUSCAT, Jake2003MLTNeptunes WPSC2:57.95262
5.SULLIVAN, Luke2003MLTSliema ASC2:58.53260
6.BISHOP, Luke2003GBRGreat Britain3:00.94250
7.GRECH CARR, Luke2003MLTSirens ASC3:07.68224
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  8 - 12 years2 Apr 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.CAMILLERI, Andre2004MLTSirens ASC2:53.94281
2.TYERS, Archie2004GBRExeter City2:54.68277
3.WOODS, Thomas Gabriel2004MLTNeptunes WPSC3:04.64235
4.SCERRI, Benjamin2004MLTSirens ASC3:19.41186
5.AZZOPARDI, Neil2004MLTSirens ASC3:39.05140
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  Open2 Apr 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
DSQSPITERI, Rudi2002MLTSirens ASCNT-
DSQMONTFORT, Nicolas2005MLTVerdala International Swim ClubNT-