Polish ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Szczecin (POL)27 - 30 May 2016
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  Open29 May 2016 - 17:06TimePts.
1.KORZENIOWSKI, Pawel1985POLAZS AWF Warszawa52.37860
2.SWITKOWSKI, Jan1994POLUKS SKARPA Lublin53.04828
3.KRUPECKI, Oskar1992POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw53.39812
4.ZGIERSKI, Maksymilian1994POLAZS Lodz53.46809
5.CHUDY, Michal1997POLWODNIK Rawicz53.69798
6.CHRZANOWSKI, Damian1998POLMZOS Plock53.75796
7.STOKOWSKI, Kacper1999POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa54.07782
8.TWAROWSKI, Jerzy1995POLAZS AWF Katowice54.19777
9.GOLCZYK, Szymon1996POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora54.48764
10.OPALSKI, Marcin1993POLMUKP WP Warszawianka55.38728
11.POPRAWA, Michal1994POLAZS AWF Katowice53.54805
12.WYSOCZYNSKI, Mateusz1993POLKU AZS AGH Krakow54.45765
13.CHABA, Mateusz1996POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw54.82750
14.GOSIENIECKI, Juliusz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno54.89747
15.KIEDRZYN, Justin1993CANPOL - WKS SLASK Wroclaw55.29731
16.PUK, Dariusz1995POLAZS AWF Katowice55.50723
17.MADEJ, David D1999USAPOL - MKS POLONIA Warszawa55.66717
18.STEPNIAK, Kacper1999POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce55.79712
19.CUKANOW, Michal1999POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod56.20696
19.GOZDZIK, Damian1995POLKS WARTA Poznan56.20696
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open29 May 2016 - 9:14TimePts.
1.ZGIERSKI, Maksymilian1994POLAZS Lodz53.84792
2.SWITKOWSKI, Jan1994POLUKS SKARPA Lublin54.00785
3.KRUPECKI, Oskar1992POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw54.15778
4.KORZENIOWSKI, Pawel1985POLAZS AWF Warszawa54.27773
5.CHUDY, Michal1997POLWODNIK Rawicz54.33771
6.CHRZANOWSKI, Damian1998POLMZOS Plock54.35770
7.TWAROWSKI, Jerzy1995POLAZS AWF Katowice54.52763
8.GOLCZYK, Szymon1996POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora54.73754
9.OPALSKI, Marcin1993POLMUKP WP Warszawianka54.81750
10.STOKOWSKI, Kacper1999POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa54.85749
11.POPRAWA, Michal1994POLAZS AWF Katowice54.87748
12.CHABA, Mateusz1996POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw55.19735
13.GOZDZIK, Damian1995POLKS WARTA Poznan55.26732
14.KIEDRZYN, Justin1993CANPOL - WKS SLASK Wroclaw55.33730
15.GOSIENIECKI, Juliusz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno55.49723
16.PUK, Dariusz1995POLAZS AWF Katowice55.53722
17.STEPNIAK, Kacper1999POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce55.69715
18.WYSOCZYNSKI, Mateusz1993POLKU AZS AGH Krakow55.96705
19.MADEJ, David D1999USAPOL - MKS POLONIA Warszawa55.99704
20.CUKANOW, Michal1999POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod56.20696
21.CIEZKOWSKI, Dominik1996POLMKS JORDAN Krakow56.27694
22.BARTOSIEWICZ, Jakub1995POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa56.31692
22.PIWOWARSKI, Konrad1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn56.31692
24.ADAMCZYK, Patryk1997POLMKP Szczecin56.37690
25.DOBRZYNSKI, Tomasz1998POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa56.52684
26.BRZUS, Michal1997POLAZS Lodz56.82674
27.SADLOWSKI, Piotr2000POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki56.90671
28.BUCZKOWSKI, Kamil1996POLKU AZS AGH Krakow56.95669
29.BUTKIEWICZ, Cezary2000POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa56.96669
30.JANICKI, Wojciech1996POLMTS Kwidzyn57.09664
31.KOWALIK, Piotr1991POLKU AZS U.A.M. Poznan57.19661
31.FAJFER, Mateusz1996POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw57.19661
33.BOCHEN, Tomasz1999POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok57.20660
33.LAWNIK, Jakub1999POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw57.20660
35.KOWALIK, Damian1994POLKU AZS U.A.M. Poznan57.41653
36.GORAJ, Marcin2001POLSMS Galicja Krakow57.43652
37.PRZYBYLA, Kacper1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno57.53649
38.KROLIK, Pawel1999POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok57.68644
39.AMPULSKI, Remigiusz1998POLKP Totis Viribus Swiebodzin57.72643
40.WARDAWA, Filip2001POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa58.11630
40.SZKIRPAN, Jonasz1997POLUKS Orka Luban58.11630
42.NOWODWORSKI, Dawid1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza58.19627
43.OSSES, Arkadiusz1995POLKS WARTA Poznan58.27624
44.OLLER, Krzysztof2000POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn58.29624
45.MICIUL, Michal2000POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora58.35622
46.HERNANDEZ, David Alberto1989COLPOL - AZS Lodz58.46618
47.RZYSKI, Marcin1994POLAZS UWM Olsztyn58.52617
47.PIESNIAK, Jakub1997POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim58.52617
49.WINIATOWSKI, Patryk1999POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz58.54616
50.SWIDERSKI, Bartosz1998POLUKS Pingwiny Warszawa58.56615
51.SAWICKI, Bartosz2000POLKS Gornik Radlin58.58615
51.SLOWIK, Rafal2000POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa58.58615
53.TOMBARKIEWICZ, Jozef1997POLMKS JORDAN Krakow58.66612
54.DYBA, Jakub1998POLKS POSNANIA Poznan58.83607
55.SMUL, Blazej1999POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod58.97603
56.STEC, Kacper1999POLKmita Zabierzow59.15597
57.POWROZNIK, Konrad1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza59.19596
58.RENUSZ, Piotr1996POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk59.21595
59.CHODAN, Alan1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn59.23595
60.KUDLA, Lukasz1995POLAZS AWF Katowice59.28593
61.FIKS, Krzysztof2000POLUKS-190 Lodz59.37590
62.SUSZEK, Wojciech1992POLAZS AWF Biala Podl.59.43589
63.SZUTKO, Mateusz1997POLAZS AWF Biala Podl.59.47587
64.DEBSKI, Szymon1999POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice59.56585
65.SZCZEPANIAK, Pawel1999POLSMS Galicja Krakow59.59584
65.BIECKI, Szymon2000POLAZS AWF Katowice59.59584
67.FELINCZAK, Wojciech1996POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz59.61583
68.WANKOWICZ, Blazej1999POLMUKP WP Warszawianka59.76579
69.GRYZ, Dawid1999POLMKP Szczecin59.78578
70.CHALUPCZYNSKI, Bartosz1999POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa59.80578
71.KORZUCH, Mateusz1995POLAZS AWF Katowice59.82577
72.WALCERZ, Mateusz2000POLStilon Gorzow59.91575
73.KUCA, Przemyslaw1994POLKS WARTA Poznan59.92574
74.SOBEK, Nikodem2002POLUKS Olimpijczyk 231:00.28564
75.JAZYKOW, Filip1999POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok1:00.35562
76.MISIARZ, Adrian1998POLSparta Bilgoraj1:00.39561
77.MACIEJEWSKI, Kacper1999POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa1:00.41560
78.CZOP, Michal2000POLMTS Kwidzyn1:00.71552
79.SIECZEK, Adrian1999POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa1:00.77550
80.KIRYLUK, Damian1998POLDwojka Morena Gdansk1:00.98545
81.DZIADEK, Jan1998POLJagiellonka Warszawa1:01.01544
82.ZAAK, Robert1999POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza1:01.10542
83.NALEZNIK, Jakub2001POLMKP Szczecin1:01.34535
84.PABICH, Bartosz2001POLMKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.1:01.49531
85.MILBRANT, Kacper2001POLSalmo Zory1:01.64527
86.TLOMAK, Andrzej2001POLKS Jedynka Ozarow Mazowiecki1:01.82523
87.ADAMCZEWSKI, Eryk2000POLKKS Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz1:02.26512
88.JASKIEWICZ, Adrian2002POLIUKS Muszelka Warszawa1:02.69501
89.BARUSINSKI, Kordian2001POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce1:02.85498
90.PAWELEK, Pawel1999POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa1:02.88497
91.FRANKOWSKI, Maks1999POLUKS Dwojka Sochaczew1:03.41484
91.LAZARECKI, Dominik1998POLMKS PIAST Glogow1:03.41484
93.NOWICKI, Jakub2000POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz1:03.56481
94.MANKA, Filip2000POLUKS-190 Lodz1:03.63479
95.KOWALSKI, Rafal2000POLStilon Gorzow1:03.74477
96.KRZYZANIAK, Krystian2000POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok1:04.66457
97.DOLOWY, Grzegorz2002POLIUKS Muszelka Warszawa1:05.67436
98.MAGDZIARZ, Konrad1996POLOrka1:06.15427
99.SURDYK, Patryk2000POLMKP Szczecin1:07.18407
100.OSSOWSKI, Damian2002POLMKS SP-63 Bydgoszcz1:07.37404
101.GRZEMSKI, Kamil2001POLMKP Wagrowiec1:08.93377
102.SZYMANOWSKI, Jakub2002POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.1:09.01376
103.KARMELITOW, Aleksander2001POLDwojka Morena Gdansk1:09.65365
104.GRUSZKA, Norbert2002POLMKP Wagrowiec1:16.93271