Polish ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Szczecin (POL)27 - 30 May 2016
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open30 May 2016 - 16:55TimePts.
1.ZGIERSKI, Maksymilian1994POLAZS Lodz23.66852
2.STOKOWSKI, Kacper1999POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa24.19797
3.KRUPECKI, Oskar1992POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw24.30786
4.CHUDY, Michal1997POLWODNIK Rawicz24.40776
5.CHABA, Mateusz1996POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw24.48769
6.GOLCZYK, Szymon1996POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora24.60758
7.GOZDZIK, Damian1995POLKS WARTA Poznan24.65753
8.SMOLINSKI, Jakub2000POLKS Jedynka Ozarow Mazowiecki24.75744
8.KISIEL, Adrian1993POLKU AZS PWSZ Raciborz24.75744
10.TWAROWSKI, Jerzy1995POLAZS AWF Katowice24.78741
11.BRZUS, Michal1997POLAZS Lodz24.80739
12.GOSIENIECKI, Juliusz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno24.95726
13.WYSOCZYNSKI, Mateusz1993POLKU AZS AGH Krakow25.03719
14.NOWODWORSKI, Dawid1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza25.04718
15.KIEDRZYN, Justin1993CANPOL - WKS SLASK Wroclaw25.16708
16.CIEZKOWSKI, Dominik1996POLMKS JORDAN Krakow25.23702
17.KOWALIK, Piotr1991POLKU AZS U.A.M. Poznan25.24701
18.DOBRZYNSKI, Tomasz1998POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa25.34693
18.ANDREOSE, Jan-Luigi1998POLKS WISLA Pulawy25.34693
20.SADLOWSKI, Piotr2000POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki25.74661
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open30 May 2016 - 10:43TimePts.
1.ZGIERSKI, Maksymilian1994POLAZS Lodz24.22794
2.CHUDY, Michal1997POLWODNIK Rawicz24.37779
3.STOKOWSKI, Kacper1999POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa24.50767
4.CHABA, Mateusz1996POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw24.56761
5.TWAROWSKI, Jerzy1995POLAZS AWF Katowice24.72747
6.GOZDZIK, Damian1995POLKS WARTA Poznan24.80739
7.KISIEL, Adrian1993POLKU AZS PWSZ Raciborz24.81738
8.KRUPECKI, Oskar1992POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw24.82738
9.SMOLINSKI, Jakub2000POLKS Jedynka Ozarow Mazowiecki24.85735
10.GOLCZYK, Szymon1996POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora24.89731
11.POPRAWA, Michal1994POLAZS AWF Katowice24.90730
12.KOWALIK, Piotr1991POLKU AZS U.A.M. Poznan24.96725
13.KIEDRZYN, Justin1993CANPOL - WKS SLASK Wroclaw24.97724
13.BRZUS, Michal1997POLAZS Lodz24.97724
15.GOSIENIECKI, Juliusz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno24.98723
16.NOWODWORSKI, Dawid1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza25.16708
17.WYSOCZYNSKI, Mateusz1993POLKU AZS AGH Krakow25.23702
18.CIEZKOWSKI, Dominik1996POLMKS JORDAN Krakow25.24701
19.ANDREOSE, Jan-Luigi1998POLKS WISLA Pulawy25.31696
20.SADLOWSKI, Piotr2000POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki25.43686
20.UNGEHEUER, Mateusz1996POLKU AZS AGH Krakow25.43686
22.DOBRZYNSKI, Tomasz1998POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa25.45684
23.PIWOWARSKI, Konrad1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn25.53678
24.STEPNIAK, Kacper1999POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce25.56675
24.KOWALIK, Damian1994POLKU AZS U.A.M. Poznan25.56675
24.BARTOSIEWICZ, Jakub1995POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa25.56675
27.FELINCZAK, Wojciech1996POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz25.63670
28.CZECH, Szymon1997POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz25.64669
28.KSIAZEK, Jakub1998POLMKP Szczecin25.64669
30.GORAJ, Marcin2001POLSMS Galicja Krakow25.69665
31.PUK, Dariusz1995POLAZS AWF Katowice25.71664
31.ADAMCZYK, Patryk1997POLMKP Szczecin25.71664
33.MARCINKOWSKI, Borys1999POLMTKP DELFIN Torun25.78658
34.SLOWIK, Rafal2000POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa25.79657
35.KURLETO, Piotr2000POLKS KORONA Krakow25.81656
36.SZULERECKI, Pawel1995POLNowodworski OSiR25.90649
37.PRZYBYLA, Kacper1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno25.91648
38.TOMBARKIEWICZ, Jozef1997POLMKS JORDAN Krakow25.94646
39.JANICKI, Wojciech1996POLMTS Kwidzyn25.96645
40.WAWULSKI, Norbert1997POLMKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski26.02640
41.PALMI-KUKIELKO, Mieszko1993POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw26.08636
42.KROLIK, Pawel1999POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok26.14631
43.KOTOWSKI, Wojciech1994POLOrka26.15631
44.FAJFER, Mateusz1996POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw26.16630
44.KORZUCH, Mateusz1995POLAZS AWF Katowice26.16630
46.KUBOT, Szymon1997POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora26.18628
47.RENUSZ, Piotr1996POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk26.22626
48.BUCZKOWSKI, Kamil1996POLKU AZS AGH Krakow26.23625
49.BOCHEN, Tomasz1999POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok26.24624
50.PIESNIAK, Jakub1997POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim26.25623
50.AMPULSKI, Remigiusz1998POLKP Totis Viribus Swiebodzin26.25623
52.JAZYKOW, Filip1999POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok26.26623
53.BUTKIEWICZ, Cezary2000POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa26.30620
54.KUDLA, Lukasz1995POLAZS AWF Katowice26.37615
55.MICIUL, Michal2000POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora26.39614
55.SZKIRPAN, Jonasz1997POLUKS Orka Luban26.39614
57.WARDAWA, Filip2001POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa26.41612
58.SUSZEK, Wojciech1992POLAZS AWF Biala Podl.26.54603
59.DZIADEK, Jan1998POLJagiellonka Warszawa26.61598
60.SWIDERSKI, Bartosz1998POLUKS Pingwiny Warszawa26.64596
61.CECERE, Marco1999POLKKS Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz26.65596
62.SAWICKI, Bartosz2000POLKS Gornik Radlin26.72591
63.LAWNIK, Jakub1999POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw26.77588
64.SMUL, Blazej1999POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod26.79586
65.FRANKOWSKI, Maks1999POLUKS Dwojka Sochaczew26.82584
66.POWROZNIK, Konrad1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza26.85582
67.ZAAK, Robert1999POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza26.87581
67.WALCERZ, Mateusz2000POLStilon Gorzow26.87581
69.SACHA, Kamil2001POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza27.04570
70.GIERSZEWSKI, Jan1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz27.07568
71.FAMULOK, Bartosz1997POLAZS AWF Katowice27.10566
72.GOTSZLING, Dawid2001POLSKP Barakuda Starachowice27.11566
73.DYBA, Jakub1998POLKS POSNANIA Poznan27.13565
74.OLLER, Krzysztof2000POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn27.16563
75.JAWORSKI, Szymon2001POLSalmo Zory27.18562
76.BALCERAK, Jakub2000POLMKS Trojka Lodz27.19561
77.PABICH, Bartosz2001POLMKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.27.20560
77.WANKOWICZ, Blazej1999POLMUKP WP Warszawianka27.20560
79.MURZYN, Dawid1997POLMKS JORDAN Krakow27.22559
80.MACIEJEWSKI, Kacper1999POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa27.26557
81.BEBEROK, Filip2000POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora27.27556
82.WROBEL, Andrzej1994POLKU AZS PWSZ Raciborz27.29555
83.SZUTKO, Mateusz1997POLAZS AWF Biala Podl.27.30554
84.SIECZEK, Adrian1999POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa27.32553
85.LUKAWSKI, Mikolaj1999POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce27.33552
86.KEPA, Kacper1999POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa27.42547
87.WASKO, Adam2000POLKS Jedynka Ozarow Mazowiecki27.45545
88.KUCA, Przemyslaw1994POLKS WARTA Poznan27.46544
89.CHALUPCZYNSKI, Bartosz1999POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa27.50542
90.CHODAN, Alan1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn27.53540
91.SOBEK, Nikodem2002POLUKS Olimpijczyk 2327.67532
91.MAGDZIARZ, Konrad1996POLOrka27.67532
93.BIECKI, Szymon2000POLAZS AWF Katowice27.70530
94.WOJTOWICZ, Jakub1998POLAZS AWF Katowice27.73529
95.MILBRANT, Kacper2001POLSalmo Zory27.77526
96.TLOMAK, Andrzej2001POLKS Jedynka Ozarow Mazowiecki27.84522
97.BOJARSKI, Karol1999POLOrka27.88520
98.CZOP, Michal2000POLMTS Kwidzyn27.91519
99.DERBIS, Tomasz1991POLAZS AWF Katowice27.95516
100.KIRYLUK, Damian1998POLDwojka Morena Gdansk27.98515
101.NOWICKI, Jakub2000POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz28.30497
102.LAZARECKI, Dominik1998POLMKS PIAST Glogow28.31497
103.KRZYMANSKI, Kajetan2001POLUrsynow Warszawa28.41492
104.NALEZNIK, Jakub2001POLMKP Szczecin28.53485
105.KOWALSKI, Kacper2001POLUrsynow Warszawa28.63480
106.BARUSINSKI, Kordian2001POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce28.64480
107.SZCZEPANKIEWICZ, Mateusz1996POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk28.73475
108.KOWALSKI, Rafal2000POLStilon Gorzow28.98463
109.ROKITA, Aleksander1999POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory29.04460
110.BASOWSKI, Aleksander1996POLOrka29.06459
111.SURDYK, Patryk2000POLMKP Szczecin29.14456
112.WOJCIESZONEK, Adam1996POLOrka29.21452
113.DUBIEL, Kornel2001POLZabianka Gdansk29.29449
114.GASIOR, Sebastian1999POLAZS UMCS Lublin29.31448
115.KRZYZANIAK, Krystian2000POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok29.47440
116.SZCZYPEK, Mateusz1996POLSUKS Delfin Garwolin29.60435
117.KARMELITOW, Aleksander2001POLDwojka Morena Gdansk30.64392
118.LACH, Wojciech2001POLDwojka Morena Gdansk30.97379
119.TURKIEWICZ, Maciej1998POLUKS Orka Luban31.04377
120.GRZEMSKI, Kamil2001POLMKP Wagrowiec31.30368