128. Deutsche MeisterschaftenLong Course (50m)
Berlin (GER)5 - 8 May 2016
Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open5 May 2016TimePts.
1.WELLBROCK, Florian1997GERSC Magdeburg14:55.49920
2.AUBOECK, Felix1996AUTGER - Wasserfreunde Spandau 0415:01.18902
3.ZELLMANN, Poul1995GERSG Essen15:05.00891
4.MEISSNER, Soeren1990GERSV Wuerzburg 0515:06.14888
5.STRAUB, Ruwen1993GERSV Wuerzburg 0515:06.40887
6.BERMEL, Thore1998GERSwim-Team Elmshorn15:22.85840
7.HERWIG, Marcus1996GERSC Magdeburg15:28.43825
8.MUFFELS, Rob1994GERSC Magdeburg15:41.38792
9.KEBER, Christian1998GERSG EWR Rheinhessen15:53.02763
10.FRACH, Niklas1998GERTV Wetzlar15:57.98751
11.REUSS, Eric1993GERSC Magdeburg16:02.25741
12.SCHMIDT, Aaron2000GERSG Neuss16:03.84738
13.BARTELS, Moritz1998GERSSG Saar Max Ritter16:07.26730
14.EISENBERG, Ole Christian1996GERSC Empor Rostock 200016:13.57716
15.RAU, Torsten1998GERSK Neptun Leimen16:13.72715
16.THEIS, Christopher1999GERVfL Gladbeck 192116:18.19706
17.LATTWEIN, Patrick1999GERSSG Saar Max Ritter16:19.54703
18.HEISSLER, Till Willi2000GERSV Halle (Saale)16:20.92700
19.INGENRIETH, Maurice2000GERSG Neukoelln Berlin16:21.86698
20.GRUENEWALD, Jasper2000GERSG EWR Rheinhessen16:22.38697
21.RODENKO, Nikita2001GERSG Mittelfranken16:22.97695
22.HERRMANN, Tom2000GERSG Neuss16:27.87685
23.HEITKEMPER, Fabian1997GERSG Bergheim16:32.64675
24.BOETTCHER, Paul-Arwed1998GERSC Empor Rostock 200016:33.54673
25.NOERRENBERG, Emanuel1995GERTSV Stadtallendorf16:35.74669
26.SCHWEDER, Kristoffer2001GERSG Stormarn Barsbuettel16:38.13664
27.ENGELS, Alexander2000GERErfurter SSC16:39.54661
28.DUMKE, Lasse1998GERSG Ruhr16:41.14658
29.REINSPACH, Etienne1999GERSG Offenburg-Hausach16:41.29658
30.PETERSEN, Jonte2000GERHamburger SC16:41.86657
31.MOHS, Oliver1993GERTPSK 1925 e.V.16:43.63653
32.SCHWARZ, Sven2002GERWF 98 Hannover16:44.15652
33.STORCK, Eric1996GERSG Dortmund16:45.34650
34.SPEER, Justin1999GERSC Chemnitz von 189216:49.24642
35.FANDEL, Stephan1992GERSV Mannheim16:49.80641
36.WIPPLINGER, Maximilian2000GERSSG Neptun Germering e.V.16:49.89641
37.ZEIDLER, Florian1998GERDresdner Delphine16:51.13639
38.SCHENZER, Florian1996GERDuisburger ST16:55.64630
39.HAGNER, Daniel1999GERWF 98 Hannover16:56.77628
40.GRIEB, Felix1999GERSV Bietigheim17:00.66621
41.GEISELHART, Kevin1992GERSG Siegen17:08.55607