31e Challenge International de la Ville d'EttelbruckShort Course (25m)
Ettelbruck (LUX)23 - 24 Apr 2016
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  16 years
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  15 years
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  14 years
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  13 years and younger
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 years
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 years
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  14 years
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 years and younger
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  17 years and older24 Apr 2016 - 15:00TimePts.
1.STACCHIOTTI, Raphael1992LUXSC Le Dauphin Ettelbruck52.64761
2.HOPCHET, Maxandre1995BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation55.88636
3.VINCKE, Warre1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T59.37531
4.BRANDENBURGER, Pit1995LUXSwimming Luxembourg59.41530
5.CAMERLYNCK, Tim1998BELGold Swimming Team1:00.31506
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  16 years24 Apr 2016 - 15:00TimePts.
1.BODIROZA, Nick2000SLOBEL - Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen56.82605
2.SAMYN, Jonas2000BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:05.51395
3.VINCKE, Toon2000BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:05.52395
4.KOTHE, Gerald2000GERSK Kaiserslautern1:06.85372
5.BEARELLE, Tibo2000BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:08.83340
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  15 years24 Apr 2016 - 15:00TimePts.
1.HERION, Martin2001BELLiege Mosan1:03.26439
2.BECKERS, Felix2001LUXSC Le Dauphin Ettelbruck1:05.73391
3.SAUBER, Bob2001LUXSwimming Club Redange1:08.11351
4.MULLER, Olivier2001LUXSwimming Club Redange1:09.55330
5.STRENG, Geoffrey2001LUXSwimming Club Redange1:15.67256
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  14 years24 Apr 2016 - 15:00TimePts.
1.HUSQUINET, Paul2002BELLiege Mosan1:06.38379
2.SCHMITZ, Jacques2002LUXSwimming Club Redange1:06.48378
3.GEERAERTS, Pieter-Jan2002BELBruinvissen Diksmuide1:08.59344
4.LESAGE, Christophe2002BELLUX - Swimming Luxembourg1:09.04337
5.MESTDAGH, Arne2002BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:10.65315
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  13 years and younger24 Apr 2016 - 15:00TimePts.
1.DALEIDEN, Ralph2003LUXSwimming Luxembourg1:06.86371
2.HENDRICKSON, Andrew2004GERSK Kaiserslautern1:11.49304
3.HEYERICK, Jens2003BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:12.30294
4.MEERE, Jarno2003BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:13.87275
5.DEVOLDERE, Henri2004BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:18.23232
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 years and older24 Apr 2016 - 10:58TimePts.
1.STACCHIOTTI, Raphael1992LUXSC Le Dauphin Ettelbruck56.08630
2.HOPCHET, Maxandre1995BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation57.37588
3.BRANDENBURGER, Pit1995LUXSwimming Luxembourg59.00541
4.VINCKE, Warre1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T59.25534
5.KOSTER, Koen1999NEDHzpc59.62524
6.CAMERLYNCK, Tim1998BELGold Swimming Team59.73521
7.POLLMILLER, Matthew1999GERSK Kaiserslautern1:00.31506
8.BAUDOUX, Valentin1999BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation1:00.80494
9.LAMBERTS, Bram1997NEDLUX - Swimming Luxembourg1:00.91491
10.BECKWEE, Emile1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:01.07487
11.DEWULF, Tjorven1998BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:01.15486
12.NUNES MESQUITA, Miguel1998PORLUX - Swimming Luxembourg1:01.65474
13.SEBILLE, Corenthin1999BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation1:01.83470
14.WILLEMS, Bruno1999BELZwemvereniging Lier1:01.84469
15.DUBOS, Julien1999LUXCercle de Natation Diekirch1:02.17462
16.SCHMITZ, Jules1999LUXSwimming Club Redange1:02.70450
17.VAN SON, Lander1999BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:04.20420
18.COENEGRACHTS, Wout1999BELZwemclub Tremelo1:04.87407
19.CONZEMIUS, Jerome1999LUXSwimming Luxembourg1:05.01404
20.WINDELS, Robbe1999BELGold Swimming Team1:05.26399
21.WESTERLAKEN, Sven1999NEDZvdo'741:05.98386
22.CRIELAARD, Wim1992NEDZvdo'741:06.57376
23.JANSSEN, Patrick1993NEDHzpc1:08.42347
24.AERTS, Noury1999BELZwemvereniging Lier1:08.80341
25.EVERAERT, Fabian1999BELZwemvereniging Lier1:08.93339
26.SIMOENS, Jerome1998BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation1:10.03323
27.FERNANDES PEDRO, Diogo1998PORLUX - Cercle Nautique Petange1:10.18321
28.ADAMI, Mike1999LUXSC Le Dauphin Ettelbruck1:11.13308
29.VARGA, Jean1999BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation1:11.63302
30.VERHULSEL, Sander1999BELZwemvereniging Lier1:12.84287
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 years24 Apr 2016 - 10:58TimePts.
1.BODIROZA, Nick2000SLOBEL - Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen56.44618
2.DEREZ, Matthias2000BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:01.08487
3.SAMYN, Jonas2000BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:05.30399
4.VINCKE, Toon2000BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:05.67392
5.MANNES, Pol2000LUXSwimming Luxembourg1:06.08385
6.BEARELLE, Tibo2000BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:08.55345
7.KOTHE, Gerald2000GERSK Kaiserslautern1:08.86340
8.OPPENHUIZEN, Yulian2000NEDZvdo'741:09.14336
9.HEYERICK, Axel2000BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:15.96253
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 years24 Apr 2016 - 10:58TimePts.
1.HERION, Martin2001BELLiege Mosan1:04.60412
2.SAUBER, Bob2001LUXSwimming Club Redange1:07.56360
3.BECKERS, Felix2001LUXSC Le Dauphin Ettelbruck1:07.62359
4.MULLER, Olivier2001LUXSwimming Club Redange1:10.12322
5.STRENG, Geoffrey2001LUXSwimming Club Redange1:17.19241
6.VERMANDER, Jibbe2001BELBruinvissen Diksmuide1:21.47205
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  14 years24 Apr 2016 - 10:58TimePts.
1.SCHMITZ, Jacques2002LUXSwimming Club Redange1:06.25382
2.HUSQUINET, Paul2002BELLiege Mosan1:07.79356
3.MESTDAGH, Arne2002BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:10.08322
4.LESAGE, Christophe2002BELLUX - Swimming Luxembourg1:10.36319
5.GEERAERTS, Pieter-Jan2002BELBruinvissen Diksmuide1:11.90299
6.MOREAUX, Maxime2002BELLUX - Swimming Club Redange1:13.80276
7.RUBIOLO, Nathan2002FRALUX - Swimming Luxembourg1:18.66228
8.WIRTH, David2002LUXCercle Nautique Petange1:18.81227
9.BOULEZ, Edouard2002BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:19.49221
10.ANDEL van, Damian2002NEDZvdo'741:31.35145
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 years and younger24 Apr 2016 - 10:58TimePts.
1.DALEIDEN, Ralph2003LUXSwimming Luxembourg1:04.24419
2.HENDRICKSON, Andrew2004GERSK Kaiserslautern1:11.94298
3.MEERE, Jarno2003BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:12.30294
4.HEYERICK, Jens2003BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:14.52268
5.DEVOLDERE, Henri2004BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:15.64256
6.JORIS, Luca2003BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:17.31240
7.BOKOV, Rodion2003CYPLUX - Swimming Luxembourg1:17.35240
8.JORIS, Dante2003BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:21.77203
9.SIMAO NOGUEIRA, Joao2004LUXCercle Nautique Petange1:23.54190
10.VANALME, Tristan2005BELKoninklijke Waregemse Zwemclub1:35.72126
DSQWEYRICH, Mike2005LUXSC Le Dauphin Ettelbruck1:29.22-