Open Championship of The Republic of BelarusLong Course (50m)
Brest (BLR)20 - 23 Apr 2016
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  Open
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open22 Apr 2016 - 17:00TimePts.
1.ZMUSHKA, Alina1997BLRGomel region1:09.52793
2.TOVSTOGAN, Ol'ga1996UKRm. Kyev1:11.85718
3.MIKHALAP, Viktoryia1999BLRMinsk1:11.88717
4.LEMKE, Julia1998BLRBrest region1:13.45672
5.MUMLADZE, Meri2001GEOGeorgia1:14.21652
6.ARLOVICH, Palina1994BLRMinsk region1:15.59616
7.CHAIKA, Kseniya1998BLRMinsk region1:16.09604
8.TAPARKOVA, Maryia1998BLRVitebsk region1:17.15580
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open22 Apr 2016 - 10:00TimePts.
1.ZMUSHKA, Alina1997BLRGomel region1:12.55697
2.TOVSTOGAN, Ol'ga1996UKRm. Kyev1:13.50671
3.MIKHALAP, Viktoryia1999BLRMinsk1:14.68639
4.LEMKE, Julia1998BLRBrest region1:15.11628
5.MUMLADZE, Meri2001GEOGeorgia1:15.23625
6.ARLOVICH, Palina1994BLRMinsk region1:15.31623
7.KOLIDZEJA, Dana1999LATLatvia1:16.00607
8.CHAIKA, Kseniya1998BLRMinsk region1:16.20602
9.TAPARKOVA, Maryia1998BLRVitebsk region1:16.21602
10.ZAKREUSKAYA, Yelizaveta2002BLRMinsk1:16.68591
11.SIARBOLINA, Aliaksandra1996BLRVitebsk region1:16.69590
12.SEURUK, Marharyta2000BLRMinsk region1:16.80588
13.ALKARAMOVA, Fatima2002AZEAzerbaijan1:18.53550
14.ZUBINA, Yuliya2002BLRGomel region1:19.00540
15.SHALUPAYEVA, Darya2001BLRBrest region1:19.17536
16.KARNEICHUK, Aliaksandra2000BLRGomel region1:19.92522
17.KASHUBA, Maryna1998BLRMinsk1:21.10499
18.SERHUN, Alina2001BLRMinsk region1:21.90485
19.ZUBINA, Ulyana2002BLRGomel region1:23.36460
20.KALPAKOVA, Darya1999BLRMinsk region1:23.40459
21.APONIK, Yuliya1997BLRGrodno region1:23.48458
22.SHAKHANAVA, Aliaksandra2000BLRBrest region1:23.72454
23.TARASEVICH, Sviatlana2001BLRBrest region1:24.85436
24.SVADKOUSKAYA, Aliaksandra1995BLRMinsk region1:26.26415
25.HAMANKOVA, Yana2001BLRBrest region1:26.55411
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  Open23 Apr 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.ZMUSHKA, Alina1997BLRGomel region1:09.47794
2.ZAKREUSKAYA, Yelizaveta2002BLRMinsk1:16.57593
3.TAPARKOVA, Maryia1998BLRVitebsk region1:23.28461