Open Championship of The Republic of BelarusLong Course (50m)
Brest (BLR)20 - 23 Apr 2016
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open
100m Backstroke - Men, 4 x 100m Medley, Timed Final,  Open
100m Backstroke - Men, 4 x 100m Medley, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  Open22 Apr 2016 - 17:00TimePts.
1.TSMYH, Mikita1997BLRMogilev region54.52860
2.STASELOVICH, Viktar1994BLRMinsk54.93841
3.SANKOVICH, Pavel1990BLRMinsk region54.97839
4.GURNYTS'KYY, Dmytro1994UKRm. Kyev55.01837
5.CHAIKOU, Pavel1996BLRGomel region56.67765
6.DABRYTSA, Andrei1995BLRBrest region56.74763
7.DZIALENDZIK, Maksim1996BLRMinsk57.24743
8.KIRILLOV, Boris1992AZEAzerbaijan57.59729
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open22 Apr 2016 - 10:00TimePts.
1.GURNYTS'KYY, Dmytro1994UKRm. Kyev55.00837
2.STASELOVICH, Viktar1994BLRMinsk55.08834
3.TSMYH, Mikita1997BLRMogilev region55.33822
4.CHAIKOU, Pavel1996BLRGomel region56.33779
5.SANKOVICH, Pavel1990BLRMinsk region56.83759
6.DABRYTSA, Andrei1995BLRBrest region56.94755
7.DZIALENDZIK, Maksim1996BLRMinsk57.24743
8.KIRILLOV, Boris1992AZEAzerbaijan57.41736
9.KREPSKI, Maksim1998BLRMogilev region57.58730
10.DZIUNDZIKAU, Uladzislau1999BLRMinsk region58.81685
10.RYZHYCHENKA, Viktar1998BLRVitebsk region58.81685
12.KHLEBIN, Maksim1996BLRGrodno region59.00678
13.PEKARSKI, Hryhory1998BLRMogilev region59.27669
14.SABALENKA, Aliaksandr1993BLRGomel region59.30668
15.KUNKEVICH, Uladzislau1998BLRMinsk59.38665
16.ZANIAMONSKI, Yauheni1998BLRGrodno region1:00.33634
17.SABYR, Almat1998KAZKazakhstan1:00.63625
18.YUNITSKI, Uladzislav1999BLRBrest region1:00.79620
19.BAKO, Vsevalad2000BLRGrodno region1:01.13610
20.OHER, Stanislau1999BLRMinsk1:01.25606
21.BABKIN, Uladzislau1997BLRVitebsk region1:01.27606
22.TSIARESHCHANKA, Aliaksei1999BLRMinsk1:01.53598
23.HALDZIN, Dzmitry1999BLRGomel region1:01.63595
24.TSIMAFEYEU, Hleb1999BLRMinsk region1:01.81590
25.SAUKO, Searhei1999BLRGrodno region1:02.01584
26.NESTSIARCHUK, Yauheni1999BLRGomel region1:02.12581
27.MELNICHUK, Andrey1993BLRBrest region1:02.85561
28.YERMALAYEU, Aliaksei1999BLRMogilev region1:02.92559
29.MALISHEVSKI, Yavhen1999BLRMinsk region1:03.34548
30.PIASOTSKI, Dzmitry1997BLRVitebsk region1:04.69514
100m Backstroke - Men, 4 x 100m Medley, Timed Final,  Open23 Apr 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
RelayCHAIKOU, Pavel1996BLRGomel region56.80760
RelayDABRYTSA, Andrei1995BLRBrest region56.80760
RelayDZIALENDZIK, Maksim1996BLRMinsk57.22744
RelayRYZHYCHENKA, Viktar1998BLRVitebsk region58.64691
RelayDZIUNDZIKAU, Uladzislau1999BLRMinsk region58.86683
RelayZANIAMONSKI, Yauheni1998BLRGrodno region59.50661
RelayVASHAKYDZE, Akaky1998GEOGeorgia1:01.03613
100m Backstroke - Men, 4 x 100m Medley, Timed Final,  Open21 Apr 2016 - 10:00TimePts.
RelayTSMYH, Mikita1997BLRMogilev region53.99885