Open Championship of The Republic of BelarusLong Course (50m)
Brest (BLR)20 - 23 Apr 2016
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open21 Apr 2016 - 17:00TimePts.
1.LATKIN, Anton1994BLRVitebsk region22.58794
2.TSURKIN, Yauhen1990BLRGomel region22.61790
3.STASELOVICH, Viktar1994BLRMinsk22.65786
4.MACHEKIN, Artsiom1991BLRMinsk22.69782
5.PLAVIN, Bogdan1995UKRUkraine22.74777
6.KRASOCHKA, Viktar1996BLRMinsk23.00751
7.SYDORCHENKO, Dmytro1995UKRUkraine23.14737
8.BOKI, Ihar1994BLRMinsk region23.25727
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open21 Apr 2016 - 10:00TimePts.
1.LATKIN, Anton1994BLRVitebsk region22.61790
2.PLAVIN, Bogdan1995UKRUkraine22.81770
3.MACHEKIN, Artsiom1991BLRMinsk22.83768
4.TSURKIN, Yauhen1990BLRGomel region22.92759
5.STASELOVICH, Viktar1994BLRMinsk23.06745
6.SYDORCHENKO, Dmytro1995UKRUkraine23.23729
7.GURNYTS'KYY, Dmytro1994UKRm. Kyev23.40713
8.KRASOCHKA, Viktar1996BLRMinsk23.43710
9.BOKI, Ihar1994BLRMinsk region23.45708
10.MKHITARYAN, Vahan1996ARMArmenia23.46708
10.KOVALENKO, Oleksandr1994UKRm. Kyev23.46708
12.STUKAU, Andei1996BLRVitebsk region23.48706
13.PEKARSKI, Hryhory1998BLRMogilev region23.56699
14.DODALEU, Yahor1993BLRMinsk23.57698
15.KIZIN, Konstantin1995BLRGomel region23.62693
15.KASKABAY, Adil1998KAZKazakhstan23.62693
17.LITVIN, Aliaksei1998BLRMinsk23.75682
18.ZUBAKOV, Andrey1992KAZKazakhstan23.77680
19.ADAMOVICH, Raman1990BLRVitebsk region23.85673
20.PETRENKO, Egor1996BLRGomel region23.89670
21.KIRILLOV, Boris1992AZEAzerbaijan23.93667
22.MURYN, Ilya1994BLRBrest region23.96664
22.BIGANISHVILI, Georgia1997GEOGeorgia23.96664
24.SIDARENKA, Anatol1995BLRGomel region23.97663
24.ROZALOVSKIS, Andrejs1992LATLatvia23.97663
26.KAZLOU, Leanid1997BLRGomel region24.02659
27.LEKAREU, Mikita1994BLRMinsk region24.05657
28.BALASHKO, Siarhei1997BLRVitebsk region24.07655
29.PUZEVICH, Mikita1999BLRGrodno region24.25641
30.BARZDOU, Arseni1998BLRMinsk24.27639
31.MIADZVEDTSKI, Anton1996BLRMinsk24.32635
32.SABALENKA, Aliaksandr1993BLRGomel region24.39630
33.LAHINOVICH, Danila1998BLRMinsk24.48623
34.HUZEYEU, Fndrei1995BLRMinsk24.57616
35.MAKHNACH, Kiryl1997BLRMinsk region24.61613
36.MILASHEUSKI, Heorhi1998BLRGrodno region24.62612
37.BYSHNEU, Konstantin1995BLRBrest region24.67608
38.HAURYLENKA, Siarhei1999BLRGomel region24.72605
39.BAKO, Vsevalad2000BLRGrodno region24.75603
40.LEMTSIUHOU, Artur1997BLRMogilev region24.79600
41.PUZAN, Yauheni1995BLRMinsk24.82597
42.MIRONCHYK, Pavel2000BLRMinsk region24.88593
43.PAVIDAILA, Yauheni1997BLRBrest region24.91591
44.BAZHKO, Matvei1999BLRVitebsk region25.04582
45.KONDRAHINS, Pavels1985LATLatvia25.06580
46.HADZIJEVS, Stivens1996LATLatvia25.10578
47.MDIVANI, Saba1999GEOGeorgia25.21570
48.LAPUTSKA, Bahdan1999BLRMinsk region25.23569
49.ZHETYAKOV, Anton1997AZEAzerbaijan25.25567
50.MANKEVICH, Arseni2000BLRMinsk region25.29565
51.MALINOUSKI, Yauheni2000BLRMinsk region25.46553
52.BITCHIKASHVILI, Juderi1998GEOGeorgia25.55548
53.BAKHURAU, Roman2000BLRMinsk region25.68539
54.NARONSKI, Aliaksandr1999BLRMinsk25.77534
55.HRYSHYN, Uladzislau2000BLRMinsk region25.87528
56.SEMAKOVICH, Dzianis1997BLRMinsk25.93524
57.FILONAU, Uladzislau1999BLRBrest region25.96522
58.KASHPUR, Mikita2000BLRGomel region26.02518
59.HORBACH, Uladzislav1997BLRMinsk region26.05517
60.VAUCHUK, Ilya1999BLRBrest region26.10514
61.YERMALAYEU, Aliaksei1999BLRMogilev region26.16510
62.TABAKOV, Egor1999BLRMinsk region26.26504
63.KRASINSKI, Andrei2000BLRBrest region26.37498
64.TSIARESHKA, Tsikhan1998BLRGrodno region26.51490
65.STRALKOV, Ilya1999BLRBrest region26.52490
66.BAKHANOVICH, Aliaksandr1997BLRMinsk region26.75477
67.SAHAN, Mikhail1999BLRBrest region27.02463
DSQLOIKA, Danila2000BLRBrest region27.14-
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open22 Apr 2016 - 17:00TimePts.
1.LATKIN, Anton1994BLRVitebsk region22.49803
2.MKHITARYAN, Vahan1996ARMArmenia23.14737
3.BIGANISHVILI, Georgia1997GEOGeorgia23.58697
4.KIZIN, Konstantin1995BLRGomel region24.05657
5.LEMTSIUHOU, Artur1997BLRMogilev region24.71605
6.BITCHIKASHVILI, Juderi1998GEOGeorgia25.21570
7.MDIVANI, Saba1999GEOGeorgia25.22569
8.PETRENKO, Egor1996BLRGomel region27.21453
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open23 Apr 2016 - 10:00TimePts.
1.STUKAU, Andei1996BLRVitebsk region23.31721
2.LITVIN, Aliaksei1998BLRMinsk23.61694
3.MIADZVEDTSKI, Anton1996BLRMinsk24.07655
4.BAZHKO, Matvei1999BLRVitebsk region24.42627
5.BALASHKO, Siarhei1997BLRVitebsk region24.48623
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open23 Apr 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.BAZHKO, Matvei1999BLRVitebsk region24.63611
2.BIALOU, Maksim1998BLRVitebsk region24.89592
3.RYZHYCHENKA, Viktar1998BLRVitebsk region24.98586