Israel Swimming CupLong Course (50m)
Netanya (ISR)6 - 9 Apr 2016
Women, 400m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Women, 400m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Women, 400m Freestyle, Final,  Open6 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.MUREZ, Andrea1992USAISR - Hapoel Jerusalem4:13.79808
2.ZABLUDOFF, Chaya S1993ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya4:24.99710
3.BOVE, Roni1996ISRHapoel Jerusalem4:27.61689
4.FLAISHMAN, Avital2000ISRHapoel Bat Yam4:31.43661
5.GIRLOANTZA, Eden2000ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono4:32.41654
6.LEMCOFF, Tali1997ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya4:34.58638
7.SHIFF, Neta1999ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut4:34.66638
8.YAACOV, Mor2001ISRHapoel Bat Yam4:36.22627
9.LIZER, Shahar2001ISRHapoel Petach Tikva4:36.39626
10.AMIT, Noa1998ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono4:37.90616
11.PESCARA, Eden Rachel2000ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut4:34.01642
12.UNTERSHLAG, Osher2000ISRHapoel Jerusalem4:34.92636
13.ATZMON, Maya2000ISRHapoel Jerusalem4:37.20620
14.ENGLENDER, Mia2002ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut4:41.14594
15.ALGRESSI, Daniell1999ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut4:45.35569
16.COHEN, Tal1999ISRHapoel Petach Tikva4:45.62567
17.ZIGELBOIM, Vita2003ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono4:46.20563
18.STERNFELD, Sivan2001ISRHapoel Kfar Saba4:48.41551
19.METELNYTSKY, Anita2002ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono4:50.29540
20.SEGEV, Noam2002ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut4:51.52533
Women, 400m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open6 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.ZABLUDOFF, Chaya S1993ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya4:30.52667
2.FLAISHMAN, Avital2000ISRHapoel Bat Yam4:30.64666
3.MUREZ, Andrea1992USAISR - Hapoel Jerusalem4:30.92664
4.BOVE, Roni1996ISRHapoel Jerusalem4:31.68659
5.YAACOV, Mor2001ISRHapoel Bat Yam4:31.83658
6.LEMCOFF, Tali1997ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya4:34.03642
7.GIRLOANTZA, Eden2000ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono4:34.12641
8.AMIT, Noa1998ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono4:34.19641
9.SHIFF, Neta1999ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut4:35.30633
10.LIZER, Shahar2001ISRHapoel Petach Tikva4:36.88622
11.BECHAR, Amit1990ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut4:37.35619
12.PESCARA, Eden Rachel2000ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut4:38.26613
13.UNTERSHLAG, Osher2000ISRHapoel Jerusalem4:39.23607
14.HELLER, Noam1999ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya4:41.04595
15.ATZMON, Maya2000ISRHapoel Jerusalem4:41.76591
16.ENGLENDER, Mia2002ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut4:44.04576
17.COHEN, Noa1998ISRMaccabi Naharia4:45.02571
18.ZIGELBOIM, Vita2003ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono4:45.98565
19.COHEN, Tal1999ISRHapoel Petach Tikva4:46.67561
20.ALGRESSI, Daniell1999ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut4:47.90554
21.STERNFELD, Sivan2001ISRHapoel Kfar Saba4:49.25546
22.SEGEV, Noam2002ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut4:49.91542
23.METELNYTSKY, Anita2002ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono4:50.96536
24.NIMRI, Eden2000ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut4:51.50533
25.KIRSHENBOIM, Nomi2002ISRHapoel Beit Shemesh4:53.11525
26.PORADOSU, Raz1999ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut4:53.71521
27.LEVI, May2002ISRBnei Hertselia4:56.51507
28.BITON, Koral2002ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut4:58.90495
29.ASHKENAZY, Shira2003ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono4:59.10494
30.BAR, Offek1999ISRHapoel Petach Tikva5:01.31483
31.RUBISA, Hadas2002ISRHapoel Hod Hasharon5:01.39482
32.ZELDIN, Shelly2001ISRHapoel Hod Hasharon5:02.10479
33.NOVOSELOV, Avital2001ISRHapoel Arad5:05.00465
34.ELBAZIS, Shira2002ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya5:07.65454
35.BEN HARUSH, Yuval2002ISRHapoel Emek Hefer5:08.52450
36.NOAM, Sade2003ISRHapoel Negev Swim5:09.52445
37.ATIAS, Lior1999ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya5:10.02443
38.SHDEMA, Gali2002ISRHapoel Kiryat Tivon5:11.13438
39.KOMAROV, Kmila2003ISRHapoel Arad5:12.59432
40.ITACH, Aviv2003ISRHapoel Beit Shemesh5:13.31429
41.YANKILEVICH, Yael2002ISRHapoel Beit Shemesh5:14.21426
42.RUBANENKO, Gal1998ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya5:17.61412
43.GORDON, Liya2003ISRHapoel Hod Hasharon5:19.89403
44.BOULAKHOV, Katrin Tal2001ISRMaccabi Naharia5:20.45401
45.LEV-RAN, Yifat2000ISRMaccabi Haifa5:23.95388
46.SHANI, Maya2002ISRHapoel Emek Izrael5:26.24380