Israel Swimming CupLong Course (50m)
Netanya (ISR)6 - 9 Apr 2016
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  Open7 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.RUDENKO, Yekaterina1994KAZKazakhstan2:14.21789
2.MUREZ, Andrea1992USAISR - Hapoel Jerusalem2:17.23738
3.Anonymous Athlete1997ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut2:18.83713
4.YALIN, Keshet1999ISRMaccabi Haifa2:19.78699
5.BARZELAY, Aviv2002ISRHapoel Misgav2:21.07680
6.DANIELI, Yael1997ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut2:21.51673
7.Anonymous Athlete1998ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya2:23.61644
8.GIRLOANTZA, Eden2000ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono2:27.07600
9.NIMRI, Eden2000ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut2:28.94577
10.KALENKOVITZKY, Marta2001ISRHapoel Bat Yam3:15.29256
11.SHIFF, Neta1999ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut2:28.82579
12.ATZMON, Maya2000ISRHapoel Jerusalem2:28.92578
13.ASHKENAZY, Shira2003ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono2:29.01577
14.ALKALAI, Hodaya2001ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya2:30.31562
15.LIHTENSTEIN, Eden2001ISRMaccabi Haifa2:31.70546
16.RAFAELI, Ziv2000ISRHapoel Kfar Saba2:32.98533
17.NOVOSELOV, Avital2001ISRHapoel Arad2:33.93523
18.COHEN, Tal1999ISRHapoel Petach Tikva2:34.62516
19.ELKON LEV, Neta2002ISRHapoel Hod Hasharon2:34.71515
20.BARAK, Ariel2001ISRMaccabi Rishon lezion2:35.20510
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open7 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.RUDENKO, Yekaterina1994KAZKazakhstan2:17.60732
2.Anonymous Athlete1997ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut2:19.48703
3.YALIN, Keshet1999ISRMaccabi Haifa2:20.13693
4.DANIELI, Yael1997ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut2:20.37690
5.MUREZ, Andrea1992USAISR - Hapoel Jerusalem2:20.38690
6.BARZELAY, Aviv2002ISRHapoel Misgav2:21.34676
7.KALENKOVITZKY, Marta2001ISRHapoel Bat Yam2:25.62618
8.Anonymous Athlete1998ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya2:26.14611
9.GIRLOANTZA, Eden2000ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono2:27.28597
10.NIMRI, Eden2000ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut2:28.19586
11.LOWY, May2001ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono2:29.58570
12.ATZMON, Maya2000ISRHapoel Jerusalem2:29.81567
13.ALKALAI, Hodaya2001ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya2:31.05554
14.SHIFF, Neta1999ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut2:31.14553
15.LIHTENSTEIN, Eden2001ISRMaccabi Haifa2:31.16552
16.ASHKENAZY, Shira2003ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono2:31.21552
17.KALET, Roni2002ISRHapoel Zichron Yaakov2:31.87545
18.RAFAELI, Ziv2000ISRHapoel Kfar Saba2:33.92523
19.MEIROV, Rotem1998ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut2:35.34509
20.ELKON LEV, Neta2002ISRHapoel Hod Hasharon2:36.22500
21.COHEN, Tal1999ISRHapoel Petach Tikva2:36.32499
22.NOVOSELOV, Avital2001ISRHapoel Arad2:38.04483
23.BARAK, Ariel2001ISRMaccabi Rishon lezion2:39.30472
24.NAGAR, Amit2000ISRHapoel Kryat-Ata Clab2:42.90441
25.NITZAN, Romi2003ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono2:43.17439
26.FYODOROV, Dina2002ISRMaccabi Haifa2:43.59436
27.RUBISA, Hadas2002ISRHapoel Hod Hasharon2:43.67435
28.BAR-YOSEF, Netta2002ISRHapoel Hod Hasharon2:43.83434
29.KOMAROV, Kmila2003ISRHapoel Arad2:44.27430
30.ROTH, Amit2003ISRHapoel Kryat-Ata Clab2:46.20415
31.GORDIN, Daniela2001ISRMaccabi Haifa2:46.46413
32.YERENBURG, Sharon2001ISRMaccabi Haifa2:47.86403
33.PHILIPSON, Zoe2002ISRMaccabi Water Park Reut2:48.24400
34.BUSANI, Shaked2002ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono2:49.61391
35.GLAZER, Ofer2002ISRHapoel Emek Hefer2:50.27386
36.KANOT, Sair Yam2002ISRMaccabi Tel Aviv2:51.68377
37.TAMIR, Or1999ISRHapoel Emek Hefer3:03.57308
DSQAVNER, Ronel2002ISRHapoel Zichron YaakovNT-