Swim Cup - Nederlands Kampioenschap zwemmenLong Course (50m)
#12999 - Eindhoven (NED)6 - 10 Apr 2016
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  11 years and older
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  11 years and older
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Semifinal,  11 years and older
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 years and older
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 years and older
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  11 years and older
100m Breaststroke - Women, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  11 years and older
100m Breaststroke - Women, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 years and older
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  11 years and older10 Apr 2016 - 19:00TimePts.
1.PEDERSEN, Rikke Moeller1989DENDenmark1:07.33873
2.KONG, Yvette1993HKGGBR - Edinb Un SWP1:08.25838
3.ELZERMAN, Anouk1990NEDThe Hague Swimming (1:09.93779
4.LAMBERT, Michelle1994GERSG Essen1:10.80750
4.RUHNAU, Alice1995GERSG Essen1:10.80750
6.METZ, Rosey2001NEDWzv1:10.94746
7.KRAUS, Uma1998NEDThe Hague Swimming (1:12.08711
8.BRAK, Larissa1988NEDZpc Amersfoort1:12.21707
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  11 years and older10 Apr 2016 - 19:00TimePts.
1.BRUINSMA, Liesette2000NEDHZ&PC Heerenveen1:25.60424
2.ZIJDERVELD, Chantalle2000NEDZZ&PC De Devel1:17.34576
3.KRUGER, Lisa2000NEDZpc Amersfoort1:19.05539
4.KRAWZOW, Elena1993GERNPC Germany1:19.52529
5.TOETERS, Magda1986NEDZpc Amersfoort1:18.08559
6.BRABER den, Lisa1992NEDZpc Amersfoort1:33.59325
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Semifinal,  11 years and older9 Apr 2016 - 19:00TimePts.
1.PEDERSEN, Rikke Moeller1989DENDenmark1:07.26875
2.KONG, Yvette1993HKGGBR - Edinb Un SWP1:08.64823
3.ELZERMAN, Anouk1990NEDThe Hague Swimming (1:09.63789
4.RUHNAU, Alice1995GERSG Essen1:10.56758
5.LAMBERT, Michelle1994GERSG Essen1:10.77751
6.RUHNAU, Caroline1984GERSG Essen1:11.10741
7.METZ, Rosey2001NEDWzv1:11.77720
8.KRAUS, Uma1998NEDThe Hague Swimming (1:12.01713
9.BRAK, Larissa1988NEDZpc Amersfoort1:12.20708
10.VERMEYLEN, Jolien1994BELLeuven Aquatics1:12.30705
11.SCHOUTEN, Tes2000NEDWzv1:12.50699
12.PSCHUK, Michelle2000GERSG Ruhr1:12.81690
13.WOLTERS, Maxine1999GERSG Bille Hamburg1:14.08655
14.RIJNJA, Ilse1998NEDThe Hague Swimming (1:14.09655
15.SENDEN, Chantal1993NEDHellas-Glana1:15.11628
16.SCHOTVANGER, Naomi1999NEDZV Haerlem1:15.93608
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 years and older9 Apr 2016 - 12:00TimePts.
1.KONG, Yvette1993HKGGBR - Edinb Un SWP1:07.69859
1.BRUINSMA, Liesette2000NEDHZ&PC Heerenveen1:27.39399
2.PEDERSEN, Rikke Moeller1989DENDenmark1:08.03846
2.ZIJDERVELD, Chantalle2000NEDZZ&PC De Devel1:18.14558
3.ELZERMAN, Anouk1990NEDThe Hague Swimming (1:10.28767
3.KRAWZOW, Elena1993GERNPC Germany1:20.16517
4.LAMBERT, Michelle1994GERSG Essen1:10.71753
4.KRUGER, Lisa2000NEDZpc Amersfoort1:20.15517
5.RUHNAU, Alice1995GERSG Essen1:10.79751
5.BRABER den, Lisa1992NEDZpc Amersfoort1:34.70313
6.SCHOUTEN, Tes2000NEDWzv1:10.85749
6.TOETERS, Magda1986NEDZpc Amersfoort1:19.99520
7.RUHNAU, Caroline1984GERSG Essen1:11.05742
7.KEANE, Ellen1995IRLIreland1:24.99434
8.GOLL, Delaine1999GERSG Essen1:12.37703
8.TELLE, Emely1997GERNPC Germany1:24.39443
9.VERMEYLEN, Jolien1994BELLeuven Aquatics1:12.47700
9.KULK van der, Marlou1993NEDZpc Amersfoort1:24.56440
10.METZ, Rosey2001NEDWzv1:12.72692
10.TURNER, Nicole2002IRLIreland1:48.95206
11.BRAK, Larissa1988NEDZpc Amersfoort1:12.98685
11.FRANSSEN, Michelle1994BELBelgian Paralympic Committee1:25.73422
12.PSCHUK, Michelle2000GERSG Ruhr1:13.01684
12.BRAK, Vivian1990NEDZPC Woerden1:32.93332
13.KRAUS, Uma1998NEDThe Hague Swimming (1:13.75664
13.MOLEMAN, Jonne2000NEDAZC1:39.83267
14.RIJNJA, Ilse1998NEDThe Hague Swimming (1:14.94633
15.WOLTERS, Maxine1999GERSG Bille Hamburg1:15.44620
16.SCHOTVANGER, Naomi1999NEDZV Haerlem1:15.48619
17.SENDEN, Chantal1993NEDHellas-Glana1:15.62616
18.HOERSTER, Noa2000GERSG Essen1:16.06605
19.SCHEPS, Joelle1992NEDWvz1:16.16603
20.KNIPPERS, Anouk1997NEDDe Dinkel1:16.20602
21.TEUFER, Irene1996NEDDaw1:16.36598
22.WORTEL, Selene1997NEDHieronymus1:16.43596
23.BOUWMEESTER, Lianne2000NEDDe Columbiaan1:16.56593
24.BUSCH, Sanne2001NEDMNC Dordrecht1:16.67591
25.GOOSSENS, Robin2000NEDNuenen1:16.72590
26.BOER de, Mirl1997NEDDaw1:16.74589
27.MICALLEF, Amy1998MLTMalta1:17.35575
28.DIJKHUIS, Lonne1994NEDDe Dinkel1:17.45573
29.HEMMES, Renate1996NEDBubble1:17.56571
30.JONGE de, Sophie2002NEDWzv1:17.60570
31.POLS, Senna1997NEDSCOM/De Zeehond'73 (SG)1:17.66568
32.VEEN van, Maaike1997NEDDedemsvaart-AC1:17.72567
33.WESTERHOF, Loes1995NEDDe Dinkel1:17.82565
34.RIJKELIJKHUIZEN, Karin1994NEDDz&Pc1:17.87564
35.CRAMER, Leoni1997GER1. Paderborner SV 19111:17.88564
36.VOETS, Silke1998NEDNuenen1:18.05560
38.VIEVEEN, Inge2001NEDWzv1:18.25556
39.WILLEMSEN, Storm2001NEDDwk1:18.33554
40.HORST van der, Chantal1994NEDDe Meer1:18.40552
41.DIJKSTRA, Anouk1997NEDEemsrobben1:19.00540
42.GRAANSMA, Lonneke1999NEDTriVia1:19.02540
43.KOEHORST, Britta2003NEDDe Lansingh1:19.15537
44.HASSING, Lisanne1997NEDHZ&PC Heerenveen1:19.43531
45.BRINK, Celine2000NEDZPC De Zeeuwse Kust1:19.67526
46.AERSSENS, Manon1999NEDPsv1:19.70526
47.CURFS, Hadewig1998NEDHet Ravijn1:19.78524
48.JOOR, Lynn2003NEDWS Twente1:19.90522
52.KAMPMAN, Lonneke2001NEDPsv1:20.58509
53.SCHASFOORT, Myrna1993NEDDe Dinkel1:20.67507
54.MIDDELBOS, Lotte1999NEDDe Schotejil1:20.74506
55.HUIZINGA, Eline1999NEDWijchen1:20.99501
56.BRUGMANS, Christel2000NEDHieronymus1:21.15498
57.SCHOUTEN, Claudia2000NEDAquarijn1:21.38494
58.DAMEN, Serina2001NEDPsv1:23.10464
DSQKRUK van der, Amber2001NEDMSV-ZeemachtNT-
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 years and older9 Apr 2016 - 19:00TimePts.
1.BRUINSMA, Liesette2000NEDHZ&PC Heerenveen1:24.63439
2.ZIJDERVELD, Chantalle2000NEDZZ&PC De Devel1:16.69590
3.KRUGER, Lisa2000NEDZpc Amersfoort1:18.68547
4.KRAWZOW, Elena1993GERNPC Germany1:19.05539
5.BRABER den, Lisa1992NEDZpc Amersfoort1:33.22328
6.TOETERS, Magda1986NEDZpc Amersfoort1:18.63548
7.TELLE, Emely1997GERNPC Germany1:22.59473
8.KEANE, Ellen1995IRLIreland1:25.40427
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  11 years and older9 Apr 2016 - 19:00TimePts.
1.BOUWMEESTER, Lianne2000NEDDe Columbiaan1:15.76612
2.SCHEPS, Joelle1992NEDWvz1:15.96607
3.KNIPPERS, Anouk1997NEDDe Dinkel1:16.09604
4.BOER de, Mirl1997NEDDaw1:16.12604
5.BUSCH, Sanne2001NEDMNC Dordrecht1:16.24601
6.WORTEL, Selene1997NEDHieronymus1:16.59593
7.DIJKHUIS, Lonne1994NEDDe Dinkel1:16.62592
8.GOOSSENS, Robin2000NEDNuenen1:16.73589
100m Breaststroke - Women, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  11 years and older6 Apr 2016 - 19:00TimePts.
SplitAARDEMA, Isabel2001NEDESCA Zwemmen1:19.98520
100m Breaststroke - Women, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 years and older6 Apr 2016 - 12:00TimePts.
SplitAARDEMA, Isabel2001NEDESCA Zwemmen1:19.89522
SplitMEIJER, Annemarie1999NEDPsv1:20.81504
SplitWASSER, Soraya1999NEDPsv1:20.94502