Championnats de France EliteLong Course (50m)
#34077 - Montpellier (FRA)29 Mar - 3 Apr 2016
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Backstroke, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 100m Backstroke, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  Open2 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.LACOURT, Camille1985FRACn Marseille52.97937
2.STASIULIS, Benjamin1986FRACn Marseille54.44863
3.MOUEDDENE, Eddie1990FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.54.89842
4.AVETAND, Thomas1995FRABeauvaisis Aquatic Club55.13831
5.GARASYMOVYTCH, Oleg1997FRACn Avignon56.39777
6.HUILLE, Stanislas1999FRASn Versailles56.45774
7.BEDEL, Paul Gabriel1994FRACn Marseille56.71764
8.MATHIEU, Geoffroy1997FRAStade Clermont Natation56.72763
9.ORANGE, Maxence1998FRANantes Natation56.76762
10.ELMERINI, Merwane1997FRACn Marseille56.77761
11.DELECLUSE, Thibault1989FRAGravelines Natation56.79761
12.BURBAN, Corentin1998FRAPays De Gex Natation57.30740
13.DESPREZ, Pierre Yves1996FRAAlliance Dijon Natation57.40737
14.DERACHE, Alexandre1998FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.57.57730
15.BRUN, Christophe1998FRADauphins Toulouse Oec57.63728
16.BREFUEL, Simon1997FRACanet 66 Natation57.66727
17.DUPONT, Teiki1996TAHFRA - Dauphins Toulouse Oec57.70725
18.LEGER, Baptiste1999FRAEs Massy Natation57.70725
19.DELECLUSE, Theo1997FRACanet 66 Natation58.25705
20.LE LAY, Antoine1998FRACn Brest58.33702
21.LECLERCQ, Thomas1999FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.58.60692
22.PERRET, Arthur1998FRAOlympic Nice Natation58.67690
23.LAMORISSE, Jean2000FRADenain Nat. Porte Du Hainaut58.79686
24.KOINDREDI, Goroco1999FRACanet 66 Natation58.84684
25.SYOUD, Jaouad1999FRACn Chalon-Sur-Saone58.97679
26.SALCZER, Ladislas2000FRAEs Massy Natation59.26669
Men, 100m Backstroke, Timed Final,  Open2 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.LACOURT, Camille1985FRACn Marseille53.93888
2.STASIULIS, Benjamin1986FRACn Marseille54.87843
3.AVETAND, Thomas1995FRABeauvaisis Aquatic Club55.37821
4.MOUEDDENE, Eddie1990FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.55.58811
5.DELECLUSE, Thibault1989FRAGravelines Natation56.17786
6.HUILLE, Stanislas1999FRASn Versailles56.45774
7.BEDEL, Paul Gabriel1994FRACn Marseille56.48773
8.GARASYMOVYTCH, Oleg1997FRACn Avignon56.56770
9.MATHIEU, Geoffroy1997FRAStade Clermont Natation57.06750
10.DESPREZ, Pierre Yves1996FRAAlliance Dijon Natation57.28741
11.ORANGE, Maxence1998FRANantes Natation57.28741
12.ELMERINI, Merwane1997FRACn Marseille57.54731
13.DUPONT, Teiki1996TAHFRA - Dauphins Toulouse Oec57.75723
14.BREFUEL, Simon1997FRACanet 66 Natation58.06712
15.DELECLUSE, Theo1997FRACanet 66 Natation58.12710
16.BURBAN, Corentin1998FRAPays De Gex Natation58.20707
17.RENARD, Geoffrey1997FRADauphins Toulouse Oec58.23706
18.GUEGAN, Janik1996FRALyon Natation Metropole58.27704
19.FALCOU, Aubry1996FRAClub De Natation De Sassenage58.42699
20.BRUN, Christophe1998FRADauphins Toulouse Oec58.60692
21.DERACHE, Alexandre1998FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.58.70689
22.KITCHING, Kianu1996GBRFRA - As Monaco Natation58.84684
23.MERLIN, William1995FRAToulon Var Natation58.86683
24.HOOGE, Geoffrey1994FRAGravelines Natation58.92681
25.BELLAY, Mathieu1997FRAAas Sarcelles Natation 9559.03677
26.LAMORISSE, Jean2000FRADenain Nat. Porte Du Hainaut59.08675
27.GAYANT, Brice1995FRAU.S Creteil Natation59.17672
28.MIATTI, Kryls1999FRAMulhouse On59.66656
29.ROYO, Jean1995FRADauphins St-Pierre-Du-Mont59.87649
Men, 100m Backstroke, Timed Final,  Open2 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.LEGER, Baptiste1999FRAEs Massy Natation57.76723
2.LE LAY, Antoine1998FRACn Brest58.52695
3.KOINDREDI, Goroco1999FRACanet 66 Natation58.71688
4.LECLERCQ, Thomas1999FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.58.90682
5.PERRET, Arthur1998FRAOlympic Nice Natation59.11674
6.SYOUD, Jaouad1999FRACn Chalon-Sur-Saone59.17672
7.AROT, Julien1992FRASn Versailles59.17672
8.SALCZER, Ladislas2000FRAEs Massy Natation59.30668
9.MILLET, Arthur2000FRACanet 66 Natation59.34667
10.LECHEVALIER, Thomas2000FRAGrenoble Natation59.38665
11.DULONDEL, Louis1998FRAC Vikings De Rouen59.43664
12.CHATTI, Souhaiel2000FRAStade Francais O Courbevoie59.43664
13.LEONARDI, Valentin1996FRAOlympic Nice Natation59.47662
14.BALDELLI, Anthony1999FRAMartigues Natation59.52661
15.RIGAUX, Nicolas1998FRAAsptt Toulouse59.57659
16.LESAFFRE, Simon1998FRARoubaix Natation59.57659
17.RIHOUX, Charles1998FRACharleville-Mezieres Natation59.58659
18.VLAOVIC, Milan2000FRAMontpellier Paillade Natation59.58659
19.GRANDJEAN, Meven2000FRACn Vouziers59.73654
20.HERLEM, Antoine1999FRACn Antibes59.73654
21.FRIZZAS, Ewan2001FRAMartigues Natation59.74653
22.DURIEUX, Damien1999BELFRA - Asptt Nancy59.81651
23.DIEUDONNE, Louis1997FRASete Natation Edd59.84650
24.CARDOT, Pierre2000FRAAlliance Natation Besancon59.87649
25.JODIN, Mateo2001FRANantes Natation59.92647
26.PEREIRA, Thomas1999FRAJeanne D'Arc Drancy1:00.04644
27.TOMAC, Mewen2001FRAEn Caen1:00.12641
28.FORTIER, Mickael2000FRADauphins Obernai1:00.14640
29.CHOUMILOFF, Sacha1999FRACanet 66 Natation1:00.16640
30.LACHETEAU, Flavien1998FRADauphins D'Annecy1:00.22638
31.FOURMY, Mateo2000FRAEs Massy Natation1:00.23637
32.SCHENKEL, Jules1995FRAChamalieres-Montferrand N1:00.26637
33.BEN GADHA, Amine1999FRAVichy Val D'Allier Natation1:00.29636
34.PIRON, Thomas2000FRAVichy Val D'Allier Natation1:00.35634
35.DESLANDES, Adrien1997FRAC Vikings De Rouen1:00.36633
36.REBAUDO, Alessandro2001ITAFRA - As Monaco Natation1:00.66624
37.NDOYE BROUARD, Yohann2000FRADauphins D'Annecy1:00.67624
38.GUY, Alexis1998FRAAquatic Club Bourges1:00.69623
39.YOKOYAMA, Kentaro2000JPNFRA - Reims Champagne Natation1:00.70623
40.USCLAT, Marc1998FRASt-Etienne Natation1:00.73622
41.LAMBERT, Victor1998FRACn Lunel1:00.75621
42.KOUMA, Sebastien1997FRAAlliance Dijon Natation1:01.02613
43.BELIN, Victor1998FRAOlympic Nice Natation1:01.58596
44.MUSART, Adrien2002FRAJn Compiegne1:01.66594
45.VERGNE, Matthieu2000FRACno St-Germain-En-Laye1:01.80590
46.TOURDES, Alexis1999FRAUs Jeunesse Mitry-Mory1:01.87588
47.BARONI, Clement2001FRAToulon Var Natation1:01.96586
48.ADAM, Quentin2001FRAMontpellier Anuc1:02.07582
49.HELMBACHER, Samy1998FRADauphins Obernai1:02.14580
50.CASASREALES, Tom2001FRACn Chalon-Sur-Saone1:02.16580
51.BOUCHON, Pierre1999FRAC Redon Natation1:02.30576
52.BONEL, Antonyn Lilian2001FRACn St-Michel-Sur-Orge1:02.46572
53.PUISSANT, Mathis2000FRANogent Natation 941:02.69565
54.MATTENET, Emilien2000FRACharleville-Mezieres Natation1:02.78563
55.ROTHON, Mathieu2000FRAAlliance Dijon Natation1:02.87560
56.MONIER, Aymeric2001FRALes Dauphins St-Louis1:02.88560
57.RIO, Thomas2001FRACn Cannes1:03.28550
58.GROMADA, Sebastien1999FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.1:03.56542
59.ASSFELD, Arthur1999FRAUs Toul1:03.87535
60.RAKOTONDRAMANGA, Eliot2002FRAEs Massy Natation1:03.95532
61.AMARA, Othman2001FRAStade Francais O Courbevoie1:04.29524
62.CAILLE, Dany Pedro2000PORFRA - CA Cholet1:04.56518
63.RIBEYRE, Adrien2000FRAChamalieres-Montferrand N1:04.64516
64.GILBERT, Mathias2001FRAAlliance Natation Besancon1:04.65515
65.FURST, Stephane2000FRAErstein Aquatic Club1:04.80512
66.MATUSZAK, Leo2001FRAStade Bethune Pelican Club1:04.82511
67.ROUX, Romain2001FRAAlliance Dijon Natation1:05.08505
68.PICOCHE, Louis2002FRACn Brest1:05.08505
69.DREHER, Etienne2001FRACn Brest1:05.82488
70.GUILLAMIN, Tom2002FRACn Dole & Reg1:06.35477
71.DENJEAN, Constantin2002FRASo Rosny1:06.86466
72.KLEIN, Hugo2002FRACharleville-Mezieres Natation1:07.10461
73.MONTIGNY, Morgan2002FRACn St-Florent-Sur-Cher1:10.01406