Swim Open StockholmLong Course (50m)
Stockholm (SWE)30 Mar - 2 Apr 2016
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  19 years and older
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  17 - 18 years
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  16 years and younger
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  19 years and older
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  17 - 18 years
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  16 years and younger
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  19 years and older1 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.TURRINI, Federico1987ITACentro Sportivo Esercito4:17.45849
2.PAULSSON, Adam1995SWEElfsborg4:20.33821
3.CHRISTIANSEN, Henrik1996NORSkjetten4:20.34821
4.KRON, Kristian1992SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap4:24.99779
5.FRANK, Simon1990SWESK Neptun4:25.42775
6.TOERNQVIST, Samuel1997SWEVaesby SS4:27.26759
7.KANTH, Linus1991SWEVaesteras4:27.64756
8.MARIN, Luca1986ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene4:24.41784
11.NEVO, Gal1987ISRIsrael4:32.79714
12.JOERGENSEN, Jacob M.1997DENKVIK4:34.20703
16.BJOERCK-TEUSCHER, Anton1993SWESimklubben S024:42.85640
17.HOLM, Viktor1996DENKVIK4:43.42636
18.OLENDER, Karol1996POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk4:43.95633
23.WESTERLIND, Joel1996SWEHaernoesand4:51.63584
DSQKOCH, Marco1990GERDSW 1912 DarmstadtNT-
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  17 - 18 years1 Apr 2016TimePts.
9.LULEK, William1998SWESK Neptun4:27.08761
13.BJOERKHOLM, Filip1998SWEVaesteras4:39.01667
15.GERNYI, Karl Gustav1999SWESK Neptun4:45.98619
20.STEINER, Lukas1998SWEVaesteras4:45.85620
21.AANESEN, Viktor1999NORSkjetten4:49.24599
22.ERIKSSON, Hugo1999SWETureberg4:51.29586
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  16 years and younger1 Apr 2016TimePts.
10.ZENIMOTO HVAS, Tomoe2000NORBaerumsvoemmerne4:29.93737
14.HASSLING, Emil2000SWELandskrona4:42.56642
19.HANSON, Robin2001SWEJaerfaella S4:44.89627
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  19 years and older1 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.FRANK, Simon1990SWESK Neptun4:23.41793
2.TURRINI, Federico1987ITACentro Sportivo Esercito4:23.94788
3.KOCH, Marco1990GERDSW 1912 Darmstadt4:24.55783
4.CHRISTIANSEN, Henrik1996NORSkjetten4:24.61782
5.PAULSSON, Adam1995SWEElfsborg4:26.66764
6.KRON, Kristian1992SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap4:27.76755
7.KANTH, Linus1991SWEVaesteras4:29.47740
8.TOERNQVIST, Samuel1997SWEVaesby SS4:31.09727
9.MARIN, Luca1986ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene4:31.80722
11.NEVO, Gal1987ISRIsrael4:33.20711
13.PIIROINEN, Eetu1995FINHss4:34.74699
15.JOERGENSEN, Jacob M.1997DENKVIK4:41.11652
18.JOHANSSON, Oskar1993SWEKungsbacka4:44.23631
19.BJOERCK-TEUSCHER, Anton1993SWESimklubben S024:45.77621
22.OLENDER, Karol1996POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk4:46.97613
24.HOLM, Viktor1996DENKVIK4:48.21605
25.ANDERSSON, Anton1997SWEMKK4:50.30592
27.WESTERLIND, Joel1996SWEHaernoesand4:50.87589
30.KINDBERG, Marcus1993SWEMKK4:53.12575
40.SKOELD, Johannes1996SWESimklubben S025:01.31529
50.ASTROEM, Alfred1997SWEPolisen5:06.79502
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  17 - 18 years1 Apr 2016TimePts.
10.LULEK, William1998SWESK Neptun4:32.47716
16.BJOERKHOLM, Filip1998SWEVaesteras4:43.18638
17.GERNYI, Karl Gustav1999SWESK Neptun4:43.58635
21.ERIKSSON, Hugo1999SWETureberg4:46.74614
23.STEINER, Lukas1998SWEVaesteras4:48.06606
26.AANESEN, Viktor1999NORSkjetten4:50.85589
28.LEANDER, Tor1999SWEMASS4:52.08581
29.MIDTBOELL, Mads1998DENKVIK4:53.06576
31.BRAND-LARSSON, William1998SWEEskilstuna4:53.79571
33.EKLUND, Jesper1998SWEVaesteras4:54.87565
35.NOREN VOSFELDT, Petter1999SWEHaernoesand4:55.88559
36.HARESKOG, Ludwig1998SWESoedertaelje4:56.84554
37.DAHLGREN, Anton1999SWEKungsbacka4:59.05542
38.PUOTI, Carlandrea1999ITASWE - Polisen4:59.08541
42.ANFINSET, Sigurd1998NORBergens Sc5:02.02526
43.TRUDOV, Alexander1999SWES715:02.53523
44.SJOEBLOM AHLSTROEM, Daniel1998SWESparvaegen5:03.06520
45.THORVIK, Mathias Roerstad1998NORAalesund5:03.71517
46.WIDHOLM, Anton1999SWEVaesby SS5:04.37514
47.HANSTAL, Oskar1999SWEAengelholms SS5:04.52513
48.LINDOFF, Karl1998SWEEskilstuna5:05.98506
51.FILINAU, Alexej1998SWESoedertoern5:06.97501
53.NYBLOM, Niklas1999SWEVaesby SS5:10.78483
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  16 years and younger1 Apr 2016TimePts.
12.ZENIMOTO HVAS, Tomoe2000NORBaerumsvoemmerne4:33.92705
14.HASSLING, Emil2000SWELandskrona4:40.92653
20.HANSON, Robin2001SWEJaerfaella S4:45.79621
32.TALBACK, Samuel2000SWEJaerfaella S4:54.60567
34.PETERSSON, Sebastian2000SWEMASS4:55.26563
39.KAHL, Linus2001SWEWisby SS5:00.65533
41.FROEDE, Elias2001SWEJaerfaella S5:01.86527
49.AL-KHALILI, Josef2000SWETaeby Sim5:06.65502
52.MALMRING, Jonas2001SWESparvaegen5:08.69492
54.TUFVESSON, Sebastian2000SWESKK5:16.27458
55.NYLEN, Alexander2000SWEKarlskoga SF5:20.29441
56.ANDERSSON, Linus2001SWEKarlstad5:24.10425
57.MATHISEN, August2001SWEKarlstad5:31.65397
DSQWESTBERG, Pontus2000SWEJaerfaella SNT-