Cto. Espana Open De PrimaveraLong Course (50m)
Sabadell (ESP)19 - 22 Mar 2016
Men, 400m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 400m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
400m Freestyle - Men, 800m Freestyle, Final,  Open
400m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 400m Freestyle, Final,  Open22 Mar 2016TimePts.
-DURAN NAVIA, Miguel1995ESPC.N. Sabadell3:50.82866
-SANCHEZ TORRENS, Marc1992ESPC.N. Sabadell3:51.06863
-CASANOVAS SKOUBO, Joan1997ESPC.N. Sabadell3:53.29839
-ARROYO PEREZ, Antonio1994ESPC.N. Atletic-Barceloneta3:55.01821
-CASTRO VALLE, Cesar1999ESPC.N. Plasencia3:55.12819
-SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ-CABELLO, G.1996ESPReal Canoe N.C.3:55.28818
-ROVIRA GUILLEN, Arnau1995ESPC.N. Sant Andreu3:57.94791
-GOICOECHEA CASANUEVA, Victor1994ESPC.N. Terrassa3:58.10789
-GIL CORBACHO, Marcos2000ESPC.N. Granollers3:58.21788
-ESCRITS MANOSA, Albert1998ESPC.N. Granollers3:58.39786
-VANHUYS, Logan1997BELBelgium3:58.75783
-AREVALO RUBIO, Francisco1999ESPReal Canoe N.C.3:58.83782
-RODRIGUEZ MESA, Marcos1997ESPC.N. Churriana3:58.85782
-BRANDENBURGER, Pit1995LUXSwimming Luxembourg3:59.14779
-CALZADA MUNOZ, Marc1995ESPC.N. Sant Andreu3:59.35777
-CURTU FRUTOS, Pau1997ESPC.N. Sabadell4:00.19769
-VITAL, Joao Alexandre1998PORPortugal4:00.29768
-DURAN CORTINES, Juan Salvador1996ESPUniversidad Sevilla4:00.73763
-PRAVIA DE LA GUERRA, Inigo1998ESPReal Canoe N.C.4:00.76763
-CHACON MATEOS FRANCISCO, Javier1999ESPC.N. Alcala4:01.07760
-PINA, Guilherme Filipe1998PORPortugal4:02.72745
-ROSALES RODRIGUEZ, Ricardo1997ESPNavial4:03.16741
-GOMEZ DIEZ HECTOR, Daniel1999ESPC.D. Gredos San Diego4:03.70736
-PUJOL BELMONTE, Guillem1997ESPTorrot C.N. Mataro4:04.44729
Men, 400m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open22 Mar 2016TimePts.
-DURAN NAVIA, Miguel1995ESPC.N. Sabadell3:48.96887
-SANCHEZ TORRENS, Marc1992ESPC.N. Sabadell3:55.00821
-SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ-CABELLO, G.1996ESPReal Canoe N.C.3:55.43816
-ARROYO PEREZ, Antonio1994ESPC.N. Atletic-Barceloneta3:56.37807
-GOICOECHEA CASANUEVA, Victor1994ESPC.N. Terrassa3:57.24798
-CASTRO VALLE, Cesar1999ESPC.N. Plasencia3:57.59794
-CASANOVAS SKOUBO, Joan1997ESPC.N. Sabadell3:57.87791
-GIL CORBACHO, Marcos2000ESPC.N. Granollers3:57.92791
-RODRIGUEZ MESA, Marcos1997ESPC.N. Churriana3:58.04790
-BRANDENBURGER, Pit1995LUXSwimming Luxembourg3:58.54785
-CALZADA MUNOZ, Marc1995ESPC.N. Sant Andreu3:58.68783
-ROVIRA GUILLEN, Arnau1995ESPC.N. Sant Andreu3:58.78782
-VITAL, Joao Alexandre1998PORPortugal3:59.42776
-GIL, Rafael Lourenco1996PORPortugal3:59.59774
-AREVALO RUBIO, Francisco1999ESPReal Canoe N.C.3:59.62774
-CURTU FRUTOS, Pau1997ESPC.N. Sabadell4:00.36767
-PUJOL BELMONTE, Guillem1997ESPTorrot C.N. Mataro4:00.54765
-ROSALES RODRIGUEZ, Ricardo1997ESPNavial4:00.66764
-GOMEZ DIEZ HECTOR, Daniel1999ESPC.D. Gredos San Diego4:00.81763
-CHACON MATEOS FRANCISCO, Javier1999ESPC.N. Alcala4:01.72754
-DURAN CORTINES, Juan Salvador1996ESPUniversidad Sevilla4:02.69745
-ESCRITS MANOSA, Albert1998ESPC.N. Granollers4:02.92743
-PRAVIA DE LA GUERRA, Inigo1998ESPReal Canoe N.C.4:03.84735
-VIVAS EGEA, Marc1997ESPC.N. Sabadell4:03.86734
-PINA, Guilherme Filipe1998PORPortugal4:03.91734
-VANHUYS, Logan1997BELBelgium4:04.04733
-GIL TARAZONA, Pol1996ESPC.N. Vallirana4:04.08732
-PULPILLO RODRIGO JOSE, Luis1998ESPReal Canoe N.C.4:04.73727
-RIVERA GOMIS, Carlos1994ESPC.N. San Vicente4:05.20722
-DAL, Lucas1999BELBelgium4:05.53720
-PEDROSA CANERO, Pablo1997ESPC.N. Sabadell4:05.98716
-TIERNO RECIO, Marcos1998ESPC.D. Parquesol4:06.04715
-PONCE VIA, Marc1998ESPC.N. Sant Andreu4:06.36712
-ANDRADE BUDINO, Gaspar1998ESPC.N. Arzua4:06.61710
-MARTINEZ MURCIA, Alberto1998ESPClub Natacion Marina-Cartagena "Ancora"4:06.82708
-RAMIREZ, Alejandro Garcia1998ESPC.N. Metropole4:07.02707
-HONRUBIA CERDA, Arnau1999ESPC.N. Sant Andreu4:07.31704
-VILLANUEVA IGLESIAS, Javier1999ESPC.N. Badia4:07.33704
-GARCIA HIDALGO, Ruben1998ESPC.N.Sta.Eulalia Rio4:07.48703
-PINOTES, Pedro Miguel1989ANGAngola4:07.73701
-DAVILA LUSTRES, Manuel1996ESPC.N. Riveira4:08.71692
-BORRAS, Miguel Bautista1994ESPC.N.Mairena Aljarafe4:08.87691
-MULET MATHEU, Antoni1998ESPCn.Palma De Mallorca4:08.92691
-CABANILLAS QUINTANILLA, Rafael1987ESPCst-Cst Costa Azahar4:09.33687
-CONTRERAS GONZALEZ, Antonio1996ESPC.N.Mairena Aljarafe4:09.72684
-SANCHEZ PREVOST, Jorge1998ESPC.D. Parquesol4:10.04681
-LAGUNA GOMEZ, Manuel1998ESPC.N. Toledo4:10.74676
-MUNOZ GINER, Joan1995ESPC.N.E. Gandia4:11.68668
-SOLDEVILLA SALSO, Sergio1997ESPA.D.N. Mostoles4:11.76667
-ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, Borja1996ESPC. Fluvial De Lugo4:12.89659
-SANTIAGO BETANCOR, Raul1997ESPC.N. Metropole4:13.28655
-GRILLO, Giano1998DENHovedstadens Svoemmeklub4:15.22641
-CARVALHO, Jose Paula1998PORPortugal4:15.50639
-TOME SANLES, Manuel1999ESPC.N. Riveira4:16.16634
-MORIM, Ruben Jose1997PORVilacondense4:17.28625
-RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, Sergio1996ESPC.N. Santa Olaya4:19.18612
400m Freestyle - Men, 800m Freestyle, Final,  Open21 Mar 2016TimePts.
SplitCOUTINHO, Alexandre Valdagua1997PORColumbofila Cantanhedense4:07.97699
SplitSANTIAGO BETANCOR, Raul1997ESPC.N. Metropole4:10.10681
SplitCARVALHO, Jose Paula1998PORPortugal4:14.56646
SplitTOME SANLES, Manuel1999ESPC.N. Riveira4:16.00635
SplitGODOY MARTINEZ, Marcos1999ESPC.N. Las Norias4:16.38632
SplitTRICAS VIDAL HECTOR, Jose1994ESPStadium Venecia4:16.46631
SplitBOSCH PLANAS, Jordi1994ESPC.N. Sant Andreu4:17.09627
SplitMARQUES, Diogo Manuel1998PORColumbofila Cantanhedense4:17.29625
SplitNIETO, Cristian Fernandez1992ESPC.N. Galaico4:17.91621
SplitREY PALMA, Angel1998ESPNavial4:18.06620
SplitCOSTA FERNANDEZ, Lucas1998ESPC.N. Ponteareas4:18.18619
SplitNOAIN LACAMARA, Ander1999ESPC.D. Amaya4:18.23618
SplitMANSO FRAGA, Tomas1999ESPC. Marina Ferrol4:18.47617
SplitVALLINA GUERRA, Adrian1993ESPC.N. Santa Olaya4:20.84600
SplitRAMOS ROJAS, Alex1998ESPC.N. Terrassa4:22.24590
400m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Final,  Open19 Mar 2016TimePts.
SplitSANTIAGO BETANCOR, Raul1997ESPC.N. Metropole4:07.34704
SplitFABREGAS CUADRAS, Oriol1999ESPC.N. Sabadell4:09.23688
SplitCOUTINHO, Alexandre Valdagua1997PORColumbofila Cantanhedense4:09.48686
SplitPENEDES FRADERA, Marti1996ESPTorrot C.N. Mataro4:10.93674
SplitGODOY MARTINEZ, Marcos1999ESPC.N. Las Norias4:17.50624
SplitMARQUES, Diogo Manuel1998PORColumbofila Cantanhedense4:18.70615
SplitRINCON MARTINEZ, Raul1999ESPClub De Tenis Elche4:19.02613
SplitTRICAS VIDAL HECTOR, Jose1994ESPStadium Venecia4:19.59609
SplitCOSTA FERNANDEZ, Lucas1998ESPC.N. Ponteareas4:20.89600
SplitREY PALMA, Angel1998ESPNavial4:21.95592
SplitBOSCH PLANAS, Jordi1994ESPC.N. Sant Andreu4:22.43589
SplitNOAIN LACAMARA, Ander1999ESPC.D. Amaya4:22.67588