Zimsko Prvenstvo BihShort Course (25m)
Banja Luka (BIH)18 - 20 Mar 2016

Participating clubs / nations

ClubRegionNationGoldSilverBronzeTotal
22. April - Banja LukaBIH39221172
Bosna - SarajevoBIH25221966
Olymp - Banja LukaBIH22191758
Sport time - SarajevoBIH21111749
GKVS Sarajevo - SarajevoBIH8161741
Orka - MostarBIH7111331
Bosnia-HerzegovinaBIH61-7
Zrinjski - MostarBIH34916
Sharks - SarajevoBIH28313
Zmaj-Alpamm - TuzlaBIH2327
Mladost - Banja LukaBIH2259
Jedinstvo - TuzlaBIH-459
Sloboda - TuzlaBIH-314
Velez - MostarBIH-112
Zenica - ZenicaBIH-1-1
Eko Sport - SarajevoBIH--11
Aqua - SarajevoBIH----
Leotar - TrebinjeBIH----
Novi Grad - SarajevoBIH----