Flanders Speedo CupLong Course (50m)
Antwerpen (BEL)23 - 24 Jan 2016
Women, 400m Medley, Final,  Open
Women, 400m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Women, 400m Medley, Final,  Open23 Jan 2016 - 17:21TimePts.
1.WILLMOTT, Aimee1993GBRGreat Britain4:34.82910
2.AMANOVA, Ranohon1994UZBUzbekistan4:40.71854
3.COATES, Georgia1999GBRGreat Britain4:41.49847
4.RUDIN, Rosie1998GBRGreat Britain4:46.14806
5.KAMINSKAYA, Victoria1995PORPortugal4:48.69785
6.MCKENZIE, Lucy1997GBRStockport Mo4:49.69777
7.DURAES, Diana Margarida1996PORPortugal4:54.17742
8.BOUDEN, Camille2001BELBruinvissen Diksmuide5:00.31697
9.GEEROMS, Anke2000BELSwimming Club Zaventem5:08.58643
10.DAEMEN, Sien2001BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre5:16.35596
11.VAN SUETENDAEL, Sara2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen5:16.59595
12.CAS, Emma1999BELZwemclub Schoten5:21.54568
13.LEYMAN, Merel1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T5:21.55568
14.DE WOLF, Silke1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T5:25.31548
15.VAN STEEN, Ayko2001BELTiense Zwemmers5:33.06511
16.TUYTSCHAEVER, Dora2000BELZwemclub Lorelei Londerzeel5:39.43483
Women, 400m Medley, Prelim,  Open23 Jan 2016 - 12:25TimePts.
1.WILLMOTT, Aimee1993GBRGreat Britain4:42.91834
2.RUDIN, Rosie1998GBRGreat Britain4:47.64794
3.AMANOVA, Ranohon1994UZBUzbekistan4:47.68793
4.COATES, Georgia1999GBRGreat Britain4:49.20781
5.MCKENZIE, Lucy1997GBRStockport Mo4:50.51770
6.KAMINSKAYA, Victoria1995PORPortugal4:52.10758
7.GORIS, Lotte2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen4:54.29741
8.DURAES, Diana Margarida1996PORPortugal4:54.85737
9.BOUDEN, Camille2001BELBruinvissen Diksmuide4:58.46710
10.BELL, Amy2000GBRCo Sheffield5:01.14691
11.HOFLAND E, Niamh2002GBRGreat Britain5:04.74667
12.JONES, Isabel2000GBRMillfield5:05.33663
13.GEEROMS, Anke2000BELSwimming Club Zaventem5:06.16658
14.DUMONT, Juliette2000BELFederation Francophone Belge5:10.13633
15.DAEMEN, Sien2001BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre5:16.89593
16.VAN SUETENDAEL, Sara2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen5:20.32574
17.LEYMAN, Merel1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T5:22.26564
18.TOWNSON, Holly2000GBRGreat Britain5:24.38553
19.CAS, Emma1999BELZwemclub Schoten5:28.08535
20.DE WOLF, Silke1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T5:28.66532
21.VAN STEEN, Ayko2001BELTiense Zwemmers5:33.79508
22.STOCKMANN, Lena2001GERSG Bergheim5:34.72503
23.TUYTSCHAEVER, Dora2000BELZwemclub Lorelei Londerzeel5:35.48500
DSQWOOD, Abbie1999GBRGreat Britain4:47.52-