Flanders Speedo CupLong Course (50m)
Antwerpen (BEL)23 - 24 Jan 2016
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  Open24 Jan 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.AMANOVA, Ranohon1994UZBUzbekistan2:12.53861
2.WILLMOTT, Aimee1993GBRGreat Britain2:13.53842
3.ZANDEN v.d., Wendy1988NEDBEL - Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:14.97815
4.WOOD, Abbie1999GBRGreat Britain2:17.26775
5.COATES, Georgia1999GBRGreat Britain2:17.59770
6.MCKENZIE, Lucy1997GBRStockport Mo2:18.39756
7.DELNO, Marjolein1994NEDNetherlands2:19.49739
8.RUDIN, Rosie1998GBRGreat Britain2:19.63736
9.GORIS, Lotte2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:20.26727
10.DE BOCK, Sonia1998BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:23.14684
11.BOUDEN, Camille2001BELBruinvissen Diksmuide2:24.03671
12.GILLET, Victoria1998BELRoyal Verviers Natation2:28.89607
13.DAEMEN, Sien2001BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre2:32.12569
14.COBBAERT, Justine2000BELBruinvissen Diksmuide2:32.52565
15.LEYMAN, Merel1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T2:33.32556
16.CARLU, Axelle2000BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri2:37.67511
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open24 Jan 2016 - 10:35TimePts.
1.AMANOVA, Ranohon1994UZBUzbekistan2:15.81800
2.COATES, Georgia1999GBRGreat Britain2:17.04779
3.QUIGLEY, Lauren1995GBRGreat Britain2:18.18760
4.WILLMOTT, Aimee1993GBRGreat Britain2:18.23759
5.ZANDEN v.d., Wendy1988NEDBEL - Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:18.29758
6.WOOD, Abbie1999GBRGreat Britain2:19.16744
7.DELNO, Marjolein1994NEDNetherlands2:19.21743
8.RUDIN, Rosie1998GBRGreat Britain2:19.31742
9.MCKENZIE, Lucy1997GBRStockport Mo2:19.51738
10.KAMINSKAYA, Victoria1995PORPortugal2:20.22727
11.GORIS, Lotte2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:20.57722
12.NEWLANDS, Anna1998GBRStockport Mo2:20.80718
13.BELL, Amy2000GBRCo Sheffield2:22.28696
14.BOUDEN, Camille2001BELBruinvissen Diksmuide2:23.06685
15.BOS, Esmee1996NEDNetherlands2:23.48679
16.DE BOCK, Sonia1998BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:24.48665
17.ANDERSON, Rachel2002GBRMillfield2:24.54664
18.SOUTHWARD, Ellinor2001GBRGreat Britain2:24.68662
19.KAMAU, Rebecca1999GBRGreat Britain2:24.69662
20.DUMONT, Valentine2000BELFederation Francophone Belge2:26.63636
21.DUMONT, Juliette2000BELFederation Francophone Belge2:28.19616
22.AZEVEDO, Madalena Gomes1999PORPortugal2:28.91607
23.HOFLAND E, Niamh2002GBRGreat Britain2:28.95607
24.WOOD, Lily2002GBRGreat Britain2:29.97594
25.JONGE de, Saskia1986NEDNetherlands2:30.33590
26.GILLET, Victoria1998BELRoyal Verviers Natation2:30.83584
27.DAEMEN, Sien2001BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre2:31.99571
28.CARLU, Axelle2000BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri2:32.37567
29.LEYMAN, Merel1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T2:33.85550
30.COBBAERT, Justine2000BELBruinvissen Diksmuide2:34.47544
31.CAS, Emma1999BELZwemclub Schoten2:35.15537
32.KOCH, Hannah2001GERSG Bergheim2:37.62512
33.DONCKERS, Kali2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:37.65512
34.GIELEN, Indra2000BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre2:39.05498
35.VANOOST, Margeaux2001BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri2:40.34486
36.HANSENNE, Nona2001BELZwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos2:40.89481
37.TUYTSCHAEVER, Dora2000BELZwemclub Lorelei Londerzeel2:41.47476
38.MAES, Rosanne2001BELZwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos2:45.42443