Flanders Speedo CupLong Course (50m)
Antwerpen (BEL)23 - 24 Jan 2016
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  Open24 Jan 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.VITAL, Joao Alexandre1998PORPortugal4:25.52774
2.SLATER, Tristan1993GBRMillfield4:25.94770
3.DERLYUGOV, Aleksey1991UZBUzbekistan4:25.96770
4.DAL, Thomas1997BELFederation Francophone Belge4:26.41766
5.VANHUYS, Logan1997BELFederation Francophone Belge4:31.58723
6.VELOSO, Tomas Miguel1996PORPortugal4:37.25680
7.DE GOLS, Senne1998BELKoninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus4:39.23665
8.WILLIAMS, Brodie1999GBRMillfield4:42.39643
9.MESKENS, Dries1999BELAquaris Zwemklub Lebbeke4:37.61677
10.SWILLEN, Timon2000BELTiense Zwemmers4:40.54656
11.MULKERS, Lander2000BELKoninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvere4:46.07619
12.HEUNINCK, Stijn2000BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw5:02.51523
13.SAMYN, Jonas2000BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri5:06.82501
14.VAN DAMME, Antoon1999BELAquaris Zwemklub Lebbeke5:07.43498
DSQBECKWEE, Emile1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T5:07.57-
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  Open24 Jan 2016 - 12:25TimePts.
1.DAL, Thomas1997BELFederation Francophone Belge4:27.70755
2.SLATER, Tristan1993GBRMillfield4:28.47749
3.VITAL, Joao Alexandre1998PORPortugal4:29.25742
4.DERLYUGOV, Aleksey1991UZBUzbekistan4:32.36717
5.VELOSO, Tomas Miguel1996PORPortugal4:34.23703
6.VANHUYS, Logan1997BELFederation Francophone Belge4:34.67699
7.DE GOLS, Senne1998BELKoninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus4:34.80698
8.WILLIAMS, Brodie1999GBRMillfield4:35.21695
9.DAVIES, Luke1997GBRGreat Britain4:37.25680
10.MESKENS, Dries1999BELAquaris Zwemklub Lebbeke4:38.07674
11.SWILLEN, Timon2000BELTiense Zwemmers4:41.15652
12.GRIFFITHS, Hayden1997GBRGreat Britain4:41.89647
13.MULKERS, Lander2000BELKoninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvere4:46.01619
14.VAN CAUWELAERT, Felix2000BELUSA - Dallas Mustangs4:47.47610
15.MARKALL, Ashley1999GBRGreat Britain4:48.65602
16.VAN CAUWELAERT, Jasper1998BELUSA - Dallas Mustangs4:52.11581
17.HEITKEMPER, Julian2000GERSG Bergheim4:52.86577
18.DECUYPER, Brecht2000BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam4:54.66566
19.STEED, Hayden R1999USADallas Mustangs4:55.93559
20.RUIJTEN, Sander2001BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre4:56.18558
21.VAN RIET, Tom1999BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen4:57.56550
22.LAWSON, Joshua1999GBRMillfield4:58.15547
23.DE JONGE, Andres2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen4:59.36540
24.HEUNINCK, Stijn2000BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw5:00.57533
25.VANDERSYPEN, Vincent1999BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen5:01.66528
26.DONATI, Alexandre2001BELHerstal Natation5:04.71512
27.STAVART, Corentin1999BELSwimming Team Tienen5:05.88506
28.BECKWEE, Emile1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T5:07.71497
29.SAMYN, Jonas2000BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri5:07.73497
30.VAN DEN ABBEELE, Frederik2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen5:11.24480
31.VAN DAMME, Antoon1999BELAquaris Zwemklub Lebbeke5:14.71465
DSQLITCHFIELD, Max1995GBRGreat Britain4:18.75-
DSQBENN, Parker J1999USADallas Mustangs4:49.85-