Flanders Speedo CupLong Course (50m)
Antwerpen (BEL)23 - 24 Jan 2016
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open24 Jan 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.MUSTAFIN, Vladislav1995UZBUzbekistan1:00.64836
2.SIDLAUSKAS, Andrius1997LTULithuania1:01.49802
3.ATTWOOD, Charlie1997GBRGreat Britain1:01.83788
4.WILBY, James1993GBRGreat Britain1:01.84788
5.HOLDERNESS, Robert1990GBRMillfield1:02.52763
6.WILLIS, Andrew1990GBRGreat Britain1:02.61759
7.KERC, Aljaz1990SLOPK Olimpija Ljubljana1:02.85751
8.VANDEVELDE, Raf1993BELSwimming Team Tienen1:03.69721
9.CAERTS, Basten1997BELDe Beringse Tuimelaars1:03.72720
10.DE GOLS, Senne1998BELKoninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus1:04.94680
11.DE MEYER, Diego1995BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:06.81625
12.EEKHOF, Maxime1997BELZwemclub Tremelo1:06.84624
13.RUIJTEN, Sander2001BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre1:07.88596
14.STAES, Thomas2000BELShark1:08.92569
15.DE COSTER, Robbe1998BELFlanders Coast Swimmingteam1:09.97544
16.VAN DAMME, Antoon1999BELAquaris Zwemklub Lebbeke1:11.09518
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open24 Jan 2016 - 10:15TimePts.
1.MUSTAFIN, Vladislav1995UZBUzbekistan1:00.61837
2.SIDLAUSKAS, Andrius1997LTULithuania1:01.58798
3.ATTWOOD, Charlie1997GBRGreat Britain1:02.46765
4.HOLDERNESS, Robert1990GBRMillfield1:02.74755
5.WILBY, James1993GBRGreat Britain1:02.77753
6.KERC, Aljaz1990SLOPK Olimpija Ljubljana1:02.93748
7.WILLIS, Andrew1990GBRGreat Britain1:03.33734
8.VANDEVELDE, Raf1993BELSwimming Team Tienen1:03.43730
9.CAERTS, Basten1997BELDe Beringse Tuimelaars1:04.06709
10.SLATER, Tristan1993GBRMillfield1:04.23703
11.DAVIES, Luke1997GBRGreat Britain1:04.33700
12.SIMENKO, Nejc1993SLOPK Olimpija Ljubljana1:04.95680
13.GREVEN, Lucas1995NEDNetherlands1:05.00678
14.ASHTON, Edmund1998GBRLondon Aquatics Centre Perform1:05.19673
15.DE GOLS, Senne1998BELKoninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus1:05.55662
16.RASMUSSEN, Christian V.1996DENDenmark1:06.02647
17.DE MEYER, Diego1995BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:07.38609
18.WADDINGHAM, Charlie1998GBRGreat Britain1:07.68601
19.RICHARDS, Samuel1997GBRGreat Britain1:07.75599
20.STAES, Thomas2000BELShark1:08.25586
20.RUIJTEN, Sander2001BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre1:08.25586
22.EEKHOF, Maxime1997BELZwemclub Tremelo1:08.64576
23.KOSIRNIK, Matic2000SLOBEL - Leuven Aquatics1:08.69575
24.SWILLEN, Timon2000BELTiense Zwemmers1:09.28560
25.SENIOR, Cian1998GBRCo Sheffield1:09.64552
26.VAN DAMME, Antoon1999BELAquaris Zwemklub Lebbeke1:10.22538
27.DE COSTER, Robbe1998BELFlanders Coast Swimmingteam1:10.56530
28.ROGERS, Alexander1999GBRGreat Britain1:10.59530
29.VAN CAUWELAERT, Jasper1998BELUSA - Dallas Mustangs1:10.83524
30.DECUYPER, Brecht2000BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:11.20516
31.MOYAERT, Theodore2001BELIswim1:11.57508
32.STEED, Hayden R1999USADallas Mustangs1:11.60507
33.BENN, Parker J1999USADallas Mustangs1:11.64507
34.VRANCKX, Bjarne1999BELBrabant East Swimming Team1:11.80503
34.ENGELS, Aaron1999BELSwimming Team Waasland1:11.80503
36.KRUIJTZER, Jelle1999BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:12.47489
37.RAES, Lou1999BELZwemclub Lorelei Londerzeel1:12.54488
38.VERMEULEN, Robbin1998BELSwimming Team Waasland1:12.61487
39.VAN DEN ABBEELE, Frederik2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:13.11477
40.VAES, Stef1999BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:13.35472
41.LACEUR, Joni1998BELBrabant East Swimming Team1:13.47470
42.BARK, Luca2000BELAalsters Swimming Team1:14.68447
43.PARMENTIER, Aymeric1993BELWaterloo Natation1:15.59431
44.LEEMANS, Mats1999BELZwemclub "de Waterleeuwen"1:15.62431
DSQLAWSON, Joshua1999GBRMillfield1:09.55-