Scottish Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Edinburgh (GBR)11 - 13 Dec 2015
Men, 100m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Men, 100m Medley, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 100m Medley, Final,  Open11 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.VANLUCHENE, Emmanuel1992BELVlaamse Zwemfederatie52.59874
2.WALTON, Martyn1997GBRUniversity of Stirling55.43747
3.SMITH, Lewis1988GBRUniversity of Stirling55.51744
4.MCLEAN, Craig R1998GBRUniversity of Stirling56.14719
5.MCCOLM, Christopher1997GBREdinb Un SWP57.04685
6.LIM, Daniel1996GBRWarrender Ba57.23678
7.MCINTOSH, Stuart A1993GBRCo Aberdeen57.37673
8.CAERTS, Basten1997BELVlaamse Zwemfederatie57.42672
9.O'HALLERON, Joel1996GBRDerwentside57.59666
10.LOGUE, Zak1998GBRCo Sund'land58.68629
11.DAWSON, Zak1996GBRDerwentside58.88623
12.MUIR, Cameron J1999GBRSth Ayrshire59.09616
13.HUGHES, Ross J1998GBRN Ayrshire59.11616
14.BARNES, Craig1998GBRSth Ayrshire59.43606
15.BROWN, Ryan1998GBRCo Glasgow59.63600
16.FINLAYSON, Cameron1998GBRHeart Of Mid59.69598
Men, 100m Medley, Prelim,  Open11 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.VANLUCHENE, Emmanuel1992BELVlaamse Zwemfederatie55.88729
2.WALTON, Martyn1997GBRUniversity of Stirling56.73697
3.SMITH, Lewis1988GBRUniversity of Stirling56.97688
4.LIM, Daniel1996GBRWarrender Ba57.00687
5.MCCOLM, Christopher1997GBREdinb Un SWP57.27677
6.MCLEAN, Craig R1998GBRUniversity of Stirling57.59666
7.CAERTS, Basten1997BELVlaamse Zwemfederatie57.90655
8.MCINTOSH, Stuart A1993GBRCo Aberdeen58.04650
9.O'HALLERON, Joel1996GBRDerwentside58.47636
10.LOGUE, Zak1998GBRCo Sund'land58.74627
11.BARNES, Craig1998GBRSth Ayrshire59.16614
12.DAWSON, Zak1996GBRDerwentside59.59601
13.MUIR, Cameron J1999GBRSth Ayrshire59.71597
14.HUGHES, Ross J1998GBRN Ayrshire59.88592
15.BROWN, Ryan1998GBRCo Glasgow59.94590
16.FINLAYSON, Cameron1998GBRHeart Of Mid59.99589
17.CLOUGH, George1999GBRWarrender Ba1:00.45576
18.MACKAY-CHAMPION, Tobermory1997GBRPerth City1:00.46575
19.WRIGHT, John S1997GBRN Ayrshire1:00.73568
20.RAFIPAY, Edward1986GBRSidvale1:00.75567
21.BEELEY, Thomas1999GBRAberdeen1:01.03559
22.PAIGE, Andrew1999GBRMount Kelly Swimming1:01.33551
23.PEART, Kieran1997GBRCo Sund'land1:01.37550
24.BURNS, Max1998GBRMilngavie &B1:01.45548
25.LUCKHAM-DOWN, William1998GBRMount Kelly Swimming1:01.47547
26.BALFOUR, Thomas2000GBRNorth Lan ST1:01.62543
27.EASON, Jamie1997GBRStirlingSwim1:01.80539
28.FABI, Jake1999GBRCarlisle Aquatics1:02.08531
29.MCINNES, Martin1998GBRCo Glasgow1:02.10531
30.MEADOWS, Fraser1998GBRWarrender Ba1:02.15530
30.MCGHEE, Alasdair1999GBRSth Ayrshire1:02.15530
32.LESLIE, Euan1999GBRSth Ayrshire1:02.16529
33.HARCUS, Thomas1999GBRSouth Aberde1:02.24527
34.HILLS, Marcus1998GBRWest Dunbart1:02.29526
35.TURNER, Greg1998GBRFins1:02.47522
36.NEVISON, Luke1993GBRPlymouth Lea1:02.72515
37.MITCHELL, Josh1999GBRSth Ayrshire1:02.77514
38.MURRAY, Jamie1998GBRStirlingSwim1:02.91511
39.MACINTOSH, Andrew2001GBRSLanarkshire1:02.92510
40.WALLER, Jamie1998GBRHeart Of Mid1:02.99509
41.FERGUSON, Chris1982GBRSilver City1:03.07507
41.BREW, Thomas J2000GBRMount Kelly Swimming1:03.07507
43.BENSON, Andrew1989GBRWest Lothian1:03.18504
44.FROBISHER, Kristofer M1999GBRNorth Lan ST1:03.19504
45.ROBINSON, Tom2000GBRUlverston1:03.35500
46.DAVISON, Finlay1999GBRCo Aberdeen1:03.42498
46.RONALD, Ewan1998GBRNorthampton1:03.42498
48.DOYLE, Caoilen1998GBRCo Glasgow1:03.45498
49.RIDGLEY, Timothy1997GBRDun City Aqu1:03.50497
50.MCKINNEY, Duncan2000GBRCo Glasgow1:03.57495
51.MCCALLUM, Iain1997GBREdinb Un SWP1:03.64493
52.HEALD, Oscar1999GBRElgin1:03.66493
53.MCMANUS, Peter1998GBRCo Glasgow1:03.68492
53.AIRLIE, Adam K1998GBRNorth Lan ST1:03.68492
55.MCNALLY, Daniel1999GBRCo Aberdeen1:03.76490
56.KING, Connor2000GBRDerwentside1:03.94486
57.GREEN, Jack2000GBRSt Thomas1:04.12482
58.SEARLE, Connor1997GBRCo Glasgow1:04.21480
59.CAMPBELL, Joshua1997GBRCo Sund'land1:04.30478
60.NEWCOMBES, Jacob2001GBRMount Kelly Swimming1:04.43475
61.PATE, Kyle1999GBRFins1:04.50474
62.HOUETTE, Louis2000GBRCo Aberdeen1:04.56472
62.ROWE, Greig2001GBRCarnegie1:04.56472
64.DAVIES, Billy1998GBRSLanarkshire1:04.69470
65.MARTIN, Joseph2000GBRGates &Whick1:04.87466
66.MCKIDDIE, Samuel1999GBRDun City Aqu1:05.02462
67.FLETCHER, Iain2000GBRMilngavie &B1:05.78447
Men, 100m Medley, Timed Final,  Open11 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.WRIGHT, John S1997GBRN Ayrshire1:00.73568
2.BEELEY, Thomas1999GBRAberdeen1:01.03559
3.PEART, Kieran1997GBRCo Sund'land1:01.37550
4.BURNS, Max1998GBRMilngavie &B1:01.45548
5.MCGHEE, Alasdair1999GBRSth Ayrshire1:02.15530
5.MEADOWS, Fraser1998GBRWarrender Ba1:02.15530
7.LESLIE, Euan1999GBRSth Ayrshire1:02.16529
8.HARCUS, Thomas1999GBRSouth Aberde1:02.24527
9.HILLS, Marcus1998GBRWest Dunbart1:02.29526
10.MITCHELL, Josh1999GBRSth Ayrshire1:02.77514
11.WALLER, Jamie1998GBRHeart Of Mid1:02.99509
12.BREW, Thomas J2000GBRMount Kelly Swimming1:03.07507
13.FROBISHER, Kristofer M1999GBRNorth Lan ST1:03.19504
14.ROBINSON, Tom2000GBRUlverston1:03.35500
15.DAVISON, Finlay1999GBRCo Aberdeen1:03.42498
16.DOYLE, Caoilen1998GBRCo Glasgow1:03.45498
17.RIDGLEY, Timothy1997GBRDun City Aqu1:03.50497
18.MCCALLUM, Iain1997GBREdinb Un SWP1:03.64493
19.HEALD, Oscar1999GBRElgin1:03.66493
20.MCMANUS, Peter1998GBRCo Glasgow1:03.68492
21.MCNALLY, Daniel1999GBRCo Aberdeen1:03.76490
22.KING, Connor2000GBRDerwentside1:03.94486
23.GREEN, Jack2000GBRSt Thomas1:04.12482
24.SEARLE, Connor1997GBRCo Glasgow1:04.21480
25.CAMPBELL, Joshua1997GBRCo Sund'land1:04.30478
26.NEWCOMBES, Jacob2001GBRMount Kelly Swimming1:04.43475
27.PATE, Kyle1999GBRFins1:04.50474
28.ROWE, Greig2001GBRCarnegie1:04.56472
28.HOUETTE, Louis2000GBRCo Aberdeen1:04.56472
30.DAVIES, Billy1998GBRSLanarkshire1:04.69470
31.MARTIN, Joseph2000GBRGates &Whick1:04.87466
32.MCKIDDIE, Samuel1999GBRDun City Aqu1:05.02462
33.FLETCHER, Iain2000GBRMilngavie &B1:05.78447