Scottish Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Edinburgh (GBR)11 - 13 Dec 2015
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Men, 400m Medley, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  Open13 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.SMITH, Lewis1988GBRUniversity of Stirling4:07.64860
2.SCOTT, Duncan W1997GBRUniversity of Stirling4:08.04855
3.BRODIE, Cameron1992GBRUniversity of Stirling4:09.26843
4.HENDRICKX, Lander1994BELVlaamse Zwemfederatie4:10.28833
5.WALTON, Martyn1997GBRUniversity of Stirling4:14.67790
6.BROWN, Ryan1998GBRCo Glasgow4:25.21700
7.LAWRIE, Callum1998GBRFalkirk Integrated Regional4:25.23700
8.LOGUE, Zak1998GBRCo Sund'land4:25.37698
9.O'HALLERON, Joel1996GBRDerwentside4:23.64712
10.LOWTHER, Chris1995GBRCo Glasgow4:29.10670
11.ROBINS, Luke1999GBRMillfield4:30.54659
12.MILEY, Joseph P1997GBRGarioch4:30.83657
13.MCCORMICK, Simon1995GBRDerwentside4:38.34605
14.MACNEIL, Connor1997GBRRen 964:40.08594
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  Open13 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.BRODIE, Cameron1992GBRUniversity of Stirling4:18.00760
2.SMITH, Lewis1988GBRUniversity of Stirling4:19.10750
3.SCOTT, Duncan W1997GBRUniversity of Stirling4:20.19741
4.HENDRICKX, Lander1994BELVlaamse Zwemfederatie4:23.54713
5.WALTON, Martyn1997GBRUniversity of Stirling4:23.79711
6.LAWRIE, Callum1998GBRFalkirk Integrated Regional4:25.23700
7.BROWN, Ryan1998GBRCo Glasgow4:26.81687
8.LOGUE, Zak1998GBRCo Sund'land4:27.53682
9.O'HALLERON, Joel1996GBRDerwentside4:28.07677
10.ROBINS, Luke1999GBRMillfield4:30.70658
11.LOWTHER, Chris1995GBRCo Glasgow4:30.73658
12.MILEY, Joseph P1997GBRGarioch4:31.79650
13.DEANS, Scott1998GBRCo Glasgow4:34.26633
14.SEYMOUR, Alexander1999GBRMount Kelly Swimming4:35.06627
15.CLOUGH, George1999GBRWarrender Ba4:35.48624
16.MCCORMICK, Simon1995GBRDerwentside4:35.74622
17.DEANS, Finlay1999GBRCo Aberdeen4:35.77622
18.MACNEIL, Connor1997GBRRen 964:35.94621
19.CORRIGAN, Nathan2000GBRAIB Tigers4:39.71596
20.BALFOUR, Thomas2000GBRNorth Lan ST4:40.50591
21.JONES, Samuel1998GBRWest Lothian4:41.46585
22.GOODBURN, Archie2001GBRWarrender Ba4:42.05582
23.POMFRET, Joseph1999GBRCo Sund'land4:43.11575
24.MCGHEE, Alasdair1999GBRSth Ayrshire4:43.79571
25.EDGAR, Keir2001GBRFalkirk Integrated Regional4:44.41567
26.WATT, Joe2000GBRCo Glasgow4:45.78559
27.STOWE, Arran1998GBRFins4:46.05558
28.BLACKETT, Andrew1998GBRGates &Whick4:46.25556
29.ALLISON, Fraser2000GBRWarrender Ba4:46.42555
30.KING, Connor2000GBRDerwentside4:47.03552
31.PATE, Kyle1999GBRFins4:48.00546
32.HARCUS, Thomas1999GBRSouth Aberde4:48.03546
33.SINCLAIR, Joel2002GBRCarlisle Aquatics4:48.51543
34.MITCHELL, Josh1999GBRSth Ayrshire4:48.92541
35.SAMUEL, Fraser1998GBREast Lothian4:49.72537
36.ROWE, Greig2001GBRCarnegie4:50.23534
37.HAGGERTY, Guy1999GBRCo Glasgow4:50.40533
38.BEATTIE, James2000GBRCarnegie4:50.87530
39.BREW, Thomas J2000GBRMount Kelly Swimming4:51.09529
40.MACDONALD, Jamie2001GBRWarrender Ba4:51.55527
41.MACLEOD, Lewis2000GBRDumfries4:52.02524
42.MANNERS, Jay1999GBRCo Sund'land4:52.41522
43.DAVISON, Finlay1999GBRCo Aberdeen4:52.70520
44.LAWSON, Ellis1998GBRFalkirk Integrated Regional4:52.78520
45.MITCHELL, Calum1999GBRFalkirk Integrated Regional4:52.92519
46.SMITH, Charlie1998GBREast Lothian4:53.03519
47.GREEN, Jack2000GBRSt Thomas4:53.85514
48.HEALD, Oscar1999GBRElgin4:53.98514
49.SHACKLETON, James1998GBRBo Stockton4:54.65510
50.MCGOWAN, Euan2000GBRSouth Aberde4:55.97503
50.PEARSON, Luke2000GBRBroch4:55.97503
52.MACINTOSH, Andrew2001GBRSLanarkshire4:56.18502
53.MURPHY, James1997GBRRen 964:56.56500
54.JOHNSTONE, Ben1999GBRFalkirk Integrated Regional4:57.23497
55.CHITTLEBURGH, Calum2001GBRWarrender Ba4:57.43496
56.BUCHANAN, Keir2002GBRSLanarkshire4:57.66495
57.BROWN, Keith2000GBRCo Aberdeen4:58.35491
58.YULE, Philip2000GBRSouth Aberde4:59.20487
59.ROBINSON, Tom2000GBRUlverston4:59.55485
60.RIDGLEY, Timothy1997GBRDun City Aqu4:59.87484
61.ERIKSSON, Morgan2000GBRSouth Aberde5:00.55481
62.FLETCHER, Iain2000GBRMilngavie &B5:01.90474
63.MELDRUM, Bradley2000GBRSouth Aberde5:02.73470
64.GRANGE, Joshua1999GBRBo Stockton5:03.18468
65.LOVIE, Iain2001GBRBroch5:03.59466
66.HUNTINGTON, Sam2000GBRAberdeen5:04.38463
67.TARRAN, Connor2001GBRN Ayrshire5:04.43462
68.WALSH, Jonah2000GBRWarrender Ba5:04.69461
69.MCCOMISH, Euan1999GBRSLanarkshire5:05.26459
70.WYLLIE, Finlay2000GBRAlford Otter5:06.77452
71.MCDOUGALL, Liam2000GBRNorth Lan ST5:11.38432
DSQDEANS, Calum1997GBRCo GlasgowNT-
Men, 400m Medley, Timed Final,  Open13 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.WATT, Joe2000GBRCo Glasgow4:45.78559
2.STOWE, Arran1998GBRFins4:46.05558
3.SINCLAIR, Joel2002GBRCarlisle Aquatics4:48.51543
4.MITCHELL, Josh1999GBRSth Ayrshire4:48.92541
5.ROWE, Greig2001GBRCarnegie4:50.23534
6.HAGGERTY, Guy1999GBRCo Glasgow4:50.40533
7.BEATTIE, James2000GBRCarnegie4:50.87530
8.MACDONALD, Jamie2001GBRWarrender Ba4:51.55527
9.MACLEOD, Lewis2000GBRDumfries4:52.02524
10.MANNERS, Jay1999GBRCo Sund'land4:52.41522
11.DAVISON, Finlay1999GBRCo Aberdeen4:52.70520
12.MITCHELL, Calum1999GBRFalkirk Integrated Regional4:52.92519
13.SMITH, Charlie1998GBREast Lothian4:53.03519
14.GREEN, Jack2000GBRSt Thomas4:53.85514
15.HEALD, Oscar1999GBRElgin4:53.98514
16.SHACKLETON, James1998GBRBo Stockton4:54.65510
17.MCGOWAN, Euan2000GBRSouth Aberde4:55.97503
17.PEARSON, Luke2000GBRBroch4:55.97503
19.MACINTOSH, Andrew2001GBRSLanarkshire4:56.18502
20.JOHNSTONE, Ben1999GBRFalkirk Integrated Regional4:57.23497
21.CHITTLEBURGH, Calum2001GBRWarrender Ba4:57.43496
22.BUCHANAN, Keir2002GBRSLanarkshire4:57.66495
23.BROWN, Keith2000GBRCo Aberdeen4:58.35491
24.YULE, Philip2000GBRSouth Aberde4:59.20487
25.ROBINSON, Tom2000GBRUlverston4:59.55485
26.RIDGLEY, Timothy1997GBRDun City Aqu4:59.87484
27.ERIKSSON, Morgan2000GBRSouth Aberde5:00.55481
28.FLETCHER, Iain2000GBRMilngavie &B5:01.90474
29.MELDRUM, Bradley2000GBRSouth Aberde5:02.73470
30.GRANGE, Joshua1999GBRBo Stockton5:03.18468
31.LOVIE, Iain2001GBRBroch5:03.59466
32.HUNTINGTON, Sam2000GBRAberdeen5:04.38463
33.TARRAN, Connor2001GBRN Ayrshire5:04.43462
34.WALSH, Jonah2000GBRWarrender Ba5:04.69461
35.MCCOMISH, Euan1999GBRSLanarkshire5:05.26459
36.WYLLIE, Finlay2000GBRAlford Otter5:06.77452
37.MCDOUGALL, Liam2000GBRNorth Lan ST5:11.38432