Championnats de France en petit bassinShort Course (25m)
#33979 - Angers (FRA)19 - 22 Nov 2015
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  Open19 Nov 2015TimePts.
1.GRANGEON, Lara1991FRACn Caledoniens2:09.39835
2.LESAFFRE, Fantine1994FRAMulhouse On2:11.93788
3.CODEVELLE, Coralie1992FRAAas Sarcelles Natation 952:13.32763
4.AUBRY, Alice1997FRASn Metz2:13.95752
5.DUHAMEL, Cyrielle2000FRAStade Bethune Pelican Club2:15.50727
6.OLIVIER, Monique1998LUXLuxembourg2:16.63709
7.BIEHLMANN, Emeline1998FRACanet 66 Natation2:18.29684
8.CHEROUATI, Souad Nefissa1989ALGAlgeria2:18.84676
9.HITA, Orlane1999FRACn Brest2:18.94674
10.CHANAVAT GILLET, Alicia1999FRACn Chalon-Sur-Saone2:19.44667
11.MATRAT, Clotilde1997FRAFos-Sur-Mer Natation2:19.53666
12.BORGOGNO, Alizee2001FRAOlympic Nice Natation2:20.89647
13.MANSOURI, Donia1998FRAStade Francais O Courbevoie2:20.97645
14.ROGEON, Axelle1999FRAClub Dauphins Cognac2:21.09644
15.FROUIN, Meghan2001FRACA Cholet2:21.63636
16.BARDOT, Lou1998FRAOlympic Nice Natation2:22.16629
17.LAHONTAN, Margot1999FRACn Chalon-Sur-Saone2:22.58624
18.COLLET, Enora1998FRAC Paul-Bert Rennes2:22.97619
19.LOWE, Vera2000NEDFRA - Montpellier Anuc2:22.98619
20.CACHOT, Margot2002FRADauphins Toulouse Oec2:24.79596
21.CORMIER, Alexane1999FRAAquatic Club Bourges2:25.00593
22.PIERRON, Marie2001FRATcn Champigneulles2:27.47564
DSQBORTUZZO, Lola1998FRASo Millau NNT-
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open19 Nov 2015TimePts.
1.GRANGEON, Lara1991FRACn Caledoniens2:11.33798
2.LESAFFRE, Fantine1994FRAMulhouse On2:13.29764
3.AUBRY, Alice1997FRASn Metz2:15.42728
4.CODEVELLE, Coralie1992FRAAas Sarcelles Natation 952:15.62725
5.DUHAMEL, Cyrielle2000FRAStade Bethune Pelican Club2:15.81722
6.CHEROUATI, Souad Nefissa1989ALGAlgeria2:18.74677
7.CHANAVAT GILLET, Alicia1999FRACn Chalon-Sur-Saone2:19.21670
8.MATRAT, Clotilde1997FRAFos-Sur-Mer Natation2:19.37668
9.OLIVIER, Monique1998LUXLuxembourg2:19.72663
10.MOREL, Alizee1995FRAOlympic Nice Natation2:20.06658
11.BIEHLMANN, Emeline1998FRACanet 66 Natation2:20.06658
12.BORGOGNO, Alizee2001FRAOlympic Nice Natation2:20.36654
13.MANSOURI, Donia1998FRAStade Francais O Courbevoie2:20.48652
14.HITA, Orlane1999FRACn Brest2:20.93646
15.BORTUZZO, Lola1998FRASo Millau N2:21.65636
16.LAHONTAN, Margot1999FRACn Chalon-Sur-Saone2:21.78634
17.FROUIN, Meghan2001FRACA Cholet2:21.92633
18.COLLET, Enora1998FRAC Paul-Bert Rennes2:22.05631
19.ROGEON, Axelle1999FRAClub Dauphins Cognac2:22.21629
20.CLERC, Celia1997FRACergy Pontoise Natation2:22.22629
21.BARDOT, Lou1998FRAOlympic Nice Natation2:22.55624
22.CORMIER, Alexane1999FRAAquatic Club Bourges2:22.58624
23.LOWE, Vera2000NEDFRA - Montpellier Anuc2:22.63623
24.PIERRON, Marie2001FRATcn Champigneulles2:23.16616
25.CACHOT, Margot2002FRADauphins Toulouse Oec2:23.30614
26.BOITS, Louve1998BELFRA - Dauphins Toulouse Oec2:23.40613
27.RENNER, Miranda2001USAFRA - Racing Club De France Wp2:23.58611
28.SIMONETTI, Romane1999FRAStade De Vanves2:23.80608
29.DOBRAL, Coralie1987FRAMontpellier Anuc2:24.17603
30.VAHE, Oceane2000FRAAlliance Dijon Natation2:24.42600
31.LAGANIER, Amandine1999FRAAsptt Montpellier2:24.54599
32.HENON, Marie1999FRASt-Amand Nat Porte Du Hainaut2:25.11592
33.CALATAYUD, Levanna2001FRACn Cannes2:25.22590
34.DESBONNES, Leha2002FRAEs Massy Natation2:25.25590
35.CHAPELET, Jeanne2000FRAOlympic Nice Natation2:25.34589
36.CASTAING, Anais1999FRADauphins Toulouse Oec2:25.64585
37.COUSSON, Bertille2002FRAThourotte Natation2:26.04580
38.BAZY, Camille1999FRACn Viry-Chatillon2:26.35577
39.MOINE PICARD, Emilie2000FRAStade Olympique Chambery2:26.52575
40.DESJARDINS, Lea2001FRAAix-En-Provence Natation2:27.28566
41.MOREAU, Sarah2001FRAEn Tours2:27.49564
42.MARZOLINO, Laurie2001FRANautic Club Alp'382:27.56563
43.REMY, Elora2000FRACharleville-Mezieres Natation2:27.92559
44.CABON, Lean2002FRACn Brest2:28.47552
45.LACOMME, Lucile2000FRASpn Poitiers2:28.60551
46.ANGLADE, Raphaelle2002FRADauphins Toulouse Oec2:29.12545
47.DREVET, Juliette2002FRAChamalieres-Montferrand N2:29.24544
48.RODRIGUEZ, Ilona2001FRACn Digne-Les-Bains2:29.31543
49.HORTER, Naome2002FRAMulhouse On2:29.42542
50.BIDEAU, Thais2002FRAC Paul-Bert Rennes2:30.37532
51.ASTOUL, Amelia2002FRACn Villefranche-De-Rouergue2:30.37532
52.VERDIER, Manon2001FRAMarcq Natation2:30.43531
53.BRENAC, Mathilde2000FRASaint-Raphael Natation2:30.81527
54.DA SILVA, Romane2002FRAAsptt Limoges2:31.51520
55.WITTMER, Lisa2002FRAC.N De Vallee De Seine2:32.14513
56.BAQUET, Rosana1999FRAU.S Creteil Natation2:32.29512
57.RODRIGUES, Chloe2003FRAEs Massy Natation2:32.65508
58.RAMON, Mae2000FRAMontpellier Anuc2:32.85506
59.FIOUX, Lucie2002FRAChamalieres-Montferrand N2:33.03504
60.DOGAN, Melodie2002FRAEms Bron2:33.21503
61.LORANDI, Elodie1989FRAFederation Francaise Handisport2:33.76497
62.LENGLET, Nolwenn2002FRAAs Corbeil-Essonne2:35.02485
63.SUTOR, Nicole2002FRAOlympic Nice Natation2:37.45463