Championnats de France en petit bassinShort Course (25m)
#33979 - Angers (FRA)19 - 22 Nov 2015
Women, 100m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Women, 100m Backstroke, Swim Off Prelim,  Open
Women, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open
Women, 100m Backstroke, Final,  Open19 Nov 2015TimePts.
1.MAHIEU, Pauline1999FRAUs St-Andre58.69824
2.CINI, Mathilde1994FRAValence Triathlon58.76821
3.GHEORGHIU, Camille1996FRAMontpellier Anuc59.94773
4.PODEVIN, Anais1997FRADauphins Toulouse Oec1:00.91737
5.DEL'HOMME, Laurine1997FRAClub Des Nageurs De Paris1:01.28724
6.HERTHE, Alexe2000FRACn Chalon-Sur-Saone1:01.93701
7.BOUTIN, Julie1998FRAEn Tours1:02.00699
8.DANET, Fanny1995FRAC Paul-Bert Rennes1:02.16693
9.MELIH, Amel1993ALGFRA - Ems Bron1:02.19692
10.BONNAMY, Zoe1999FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.1:02.56680
11.BLANC, Ludivine1995FRAMontpellier Anuc1:02.75674
12.BEN KHELIL, Farah1998TUNFRA - Asptt Limoges1:02.85671
13.LECANU, Maelle1999FRAStade Francais O Courbevoie1:03.04665
14.REMBERT, Eleonore2001FRAChartres Metropole Nat1:03.11662
15.TOUILI, Lila2000FRACanet 66 Natation1:03.19660
16.CASTAING, Anais1999FRADauphins Toulouse Oec1:03.25658
17.DEACAL, Malaury2001FRACn Val De Fensch Seremange1:03.28657
18.MAILLE, Ilona2001FRAEs Massy Natation1:03.49651
19.CACHOUX, Pauline2001FRARacing Club De France Wp1:03.69645
20.BROSSIER, Alizee2000FRAToulon Var Natation1:03.88639
21.DEVILLARD, Alessandra2000FRACanet 66 Natation1:03.98636
22.BEDDOURI, Margot1999FRACn Marseille1:04.11632
23.BOURSE, Claire1998FRACn Brest1:04.62617
24.CONRAD, Luana1998FRASn Haguenau1:04.97607
Women, 100m Backstroke, Swim Off Prelim,  Open19 Nov 2015TimePts.
1.CACHOUX, Pauline2001FRARacing Club De France Wp1:03.63646
2.BOUTOUIL, Yasmeen1998FRACsm Clamart1:05.48593
Women, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open19 Nov 2015TimePts.
1.MAHIEU, Pauline1999FRAUs St-Andre59.43793
2.CINI, Mathilde1994FRAValence Triathlon1:00.26761
3.DEL'HOMME, Laurine1997FRAClub Des Nageurs De Paris1:01.10730
4.GHEORGHIU, Camille1996FRAMontpellier Anuc1:01.74708
5.BOUTIN, Julie1998FRAEn Tours1:01.95700
6.DANET, Fanny1995FRAC Paul-Bert Rennes1:02.33688
7.PODEVIN, Anais1997FRADauphins Toulouse Oec1:02.35687
8.HERTHE, Alexe2000FRACn Chalon-Sur-Saone1:02.39686
9.MELIH, Amel1993ALGFRA - Ems Bron1:02.44684
10.BLANC, Ludivine1995FRAMontpellier Anuc1:02.51682
11.BEN KHELIL, Farah1998TUNFRA - Asptt Limoges1:03.02665
12.BONNAMY, Zoe1999FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.1:03.12662
13.BOURSE, Claire1998FRACn Brest1:03.25658
14.CASTAING, Anais1999FRADauphins Toulouse Oec1:03.26658
15.TOUILI, Lila2000FRACanet 66 Natation1:03.32656
16.LECANU, Maelle1999FRAStade Francais O Courbevoie1:03.56649
17.MAILLE, Ilona2001FRAEs Massy Natation1:03.59648
18.BROSSIER, Alizee2000FRAToulon Var Natation1:03.62647
19.GRUGET, Paloma1996FRACn Avignon1:03.63646
20.ARAVANTINOU, Athena2000GREFRA - Ac Boulogne-Billancourt1:03.76642
21.REMBERT, Eleonore2001FRAChartres Metropole Nat1:03.76642
22.JULIEN, Camille1997FRAAix-En-Provence Natation1:03.80641
23.BEDDOURI, Margot1999FRACn Marseille1:03.80641
24.CONRAD, Luana1998FRASn Haguenau1:03.98636
25.DEACAL, Malaury2001FRACn Val De Fensch Seremange1:04.17630
26.DEVILLARD, Alessandra2000FRACanet 66 Natation1:04.23628
27.POULET, Laure1992FRAEms Bron1:04.28627
28.CACHOUX, Pauline2001FRARacing Club De France Wp1:04.34625
29.BOUTOUIL, Yasmeen1998FRACsm Clamart1:04.34625
30.CHARLET, Camille1999FRAAvan Villeneuve-D'Ascq1:04.36625
31.TOPOLANSKI, Anna1998FRAClub Des Nageurs De Paris1:04.43623
32.BEGUE, Alys1997FRAAsptt Toulouse1:04.69615
33.GUANNEL, Lucie1999FRAOcteville Natation1:04.70615
34.SIMONETTI, Romane1999FRAStade De Vanves1:05.16602
35.RAZAFY, Elodie1998FRACn Melun Val De Seine1:05.19601
36.POU, Lisa1999FRAAs Monaco Natation1:05.21600
37.JEAN, Mathilde2000FRACn De Baie-Mahault1:05.24600
38.MOUROU, Vanessa2000FRACn Marseille1:05.50593
39.DESNOYERS, Chloe2001FRAJeanne D'Arc Drancy1:05.54591
40.LAGANIER, Amandine1999FRAAsptt Montpellier1:05.66588
41.ROYER VIEL, Lea2001FRAMontpellier Paillade Natation1:05.73586
42.COUSSON, Bertille2002FRAThourotte Natation1:05.78585
43.LEFEBVRE, Louise2003FRAMulhouse On1:05.87583
44.PETIT, Romane1999FRAOlympic Nice Natation1:05.96580
45.RAGONNEAU, Axelle2001FRAMontauban Natation1:06.30571
46.GOURAUD, Agathe2001FRANantes Natation1:06.33571
47.CHAPELET, Jeanne2000FRAOlympic Nice Natation1:06.43568
48.POTHET, Lola2000FRADauphins D'Annecy1:06.53565
49.BOUREZ, Valentine2000FRAMoufia Aquatik1:06.56565
50.DI MARZIO, Angelica1999ITAFRA - Cn Marseille1:06.63563
51.BAQUET, Rosana1999FRAU.S Creteil Natation1:06.77559
52.AUNE, Marie1998FRAAas Sarcelles Natation 951:06.95555
53.CESAR, Justine2001FRAMarsouins Herouville1:07.03553
54.DESJARDINS, Lea2001FRAAix-En-Provence Natation1:07.14550
55.ALMEIDA, Leana2001FRAEs Massy Natation1:07.59539
56.RODRIGUEZ, Ilona2001FRACn Digne-Les-Bains1:07.85533
57.BELBACHIR, Alliya2002FRAAs Bondy1:08.44519
58.BRENAC, Mathilde2000FRASaint-Raphael Natation1:08.99507
59.SIRLONGE, Eva2002FRAAlliance Dijon Natation1:09.01507
60.SZCZEPIAK, Margaux1999FRASc Thionville1:09.20502
61.BOISRENOULT, Emilie2002FRAU.S Creteil Natation1:09.51496
62.MAYOT, Axelle2002FRACs Melle1:10.07484
63.CABO, Amelie2001FRARacing Club Arras1:10.09483
64.COSTANTINI, Diane-Grace2002FRAAs Monaco Natation1:11.95447