Open Championship of The Republic of BelarusShort Course (25m)
Brest (BLR)12 - 14 Nov 2015
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  Open13 Nov 2015 - 17:00TimePts.
1.TSMYH, Mikita1997BLRMogilev region1:54.10793
2.DABRYTSA, Andrei1995BLRBrest region1:55.52764
3.STASELOVICH, Viktar1994BLRMinsk1:59.85684
4.STSEGLOV, Ivan2000ESTEstonia2:02.13646
5.KARENCHUK, Evgeniy1998BLRMinsk2:03.28629
6.KHLEBIN, Maksim1996BLRGrodno region2:03.55624
7.DZIUNDZIKAU, Uladzislau1999BLRMinsk region2:04.58609
8.TSIARESHCHANKA, Aliaksei1999BLRMinsk2:06.22586
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open13 Nov 2015 - 10:00TimePts.
1.DABRYTSA, Andrei1995BLRBrest region1:55.98755
2.TSMYH, Mikita1997BLRMogilev region1:57.29730
3.STASELOVICH, Viktar1994BLRMinsk2:01.22661
4.KHLEBIN, Maksim1996BLRGrodno region2:04.11616
5.KARENCHUK, Evgeniy1998BLRMinsk2:04.37612
6.STSEGLOV, Ivan2000ESTEstonia2:04.77606
7.DZIUNDZIKAU, Uladzislau1999BLRMinsk region2:04.88605
8.TSIARESHCHANKA, Aliaksei1999BLRMinsk2:05.54595
9.KUNKEVICH, Uladzislau1998BLRMinsk2:06.14587
10.GALDZIN, Dzmitry1999BLRGomel region2:07.09574
11.TSIMAFEYEU, Hleb1999BLRMinsk region2:07.49568
12.SHARAPOV, Nikita1995BLRGomel region2:07.56567
13.ZUBKOU, Yahor2000BLRVitebsk region2:07.62567
14.ZANIAMONSKI, Yauheni1998BLRGrodno region2:08.20559
15.LABANAU, Anton1996BLRMinsk2:08.30558
16.DZIALENDZIK, Maksim1996BLRMinsk2:09.04548
17.STSEFANOVICH, Mikita2000BLRMinsk region2:09.14547
18.LUZHYNSKI, Andrei1998BLRMinsk2:09.29545
19.RYZHYCHENKA, Viktar1998BLRVitebsk region2:10.20533
20.YUNITSKI, Uladzislav1999BLRBrest region2:10.33532
21.RESHOTKA, Andrei1993BLRMinsk2:11.34520
22.SAUKO, Siarhei1999BLRGrodno region2:11.94513
23.OHER, Stanislau1999BLRMinsk2:12.26509
24.ZHAULAKOU, Valery1996BLRVitebsk region2:13.48495
25.SABALENKA, Aliaksandr1993BLRGomel region2:15.70471
26.MASKALIOU, Dzianis1994BLRMogilev region2:17.12457
DSQYERMALAYEU, Aliaksei1999BLRMogilev region2:16.26-
DSQSHURMEL, Uladzislau2000BLRMinsk region2:18.45-