3. Int. Oesterr. KurzbahnstaatsmeisterschaftenShort Course (25m)
Graz (AUT)12 - 15 Nov 2015
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  13 years and older
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  19 - 20 years
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  17 - 18 years
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  13 years and older
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  13 years and older15 Nov 2015 - 16:00TimePts.
1.NAGY, Richard1993SVKJ&T Sport Team1:58.41793
1.GIGLER, Heiko1996AUTSV Volksbank Spittal2:00.08760
2.GIGLER, Heiko1996AUTSV Volksbank Spittal2:00.08760
2.STEFFAN, Sebastian1997AUTASKOE SC Steyr2:02.35719
3.ASCHENGESCHVANTNER, Miroslav1994SVKPIRANA Sport Club2:00.48753
3.HITZINGER, Dominik1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen2:02.71713
4.STEFFAN, Sebastian1997AUTASKOE SC Steyr2:02.35719
4.STABER, Patrick1996AUTSVS-Schwimmen2:04.41684
5.HITZINGER, Dominik1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen2:02.71713
5.ROTHBAUER, Christopher1998AUTSVS-Schwimmen2:05.81661
6.HALAS, Adam1998SVKSTU Trnava2:03.03707
6.SONNTAG, Marco1998AUTSK Zirl2:08.84616
7.JELENAK, Pavol1992SVKJ&T Sport Team2:04.00691
8.STABER, Patrick1996AUTSVS-Schwimmen2:04.41684
9.ROTHBAUER, Christopher1998AUTSVS-Schwimmen2:05.81661
10.SONNTAG, Marco1998AUTSK Zirl2:08.84616
11.BADURA, Martin1989CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava2:01.05742
12.JAKSCHE, Alexander1998AUTWelser TV 18622:06.79646
13.ROSIPAL, Adam1999SVKJ&T Sport Team2:07.86630
14.LENZEDER, Patrik1999AUTSV Voecklabruck2:10.55592
15.MIZERA, Daniel1999SVKJ&T Sport Team2:10.81588
16.GSCHWENTNER, Xaver1999AUTSC IKB Innsbruck2:10.89587
17.HAIDER, Stephan1999AUTSC Diana Wien2:13.14558
18.SHURDHAJ, Florian1999AUTSV Leoben2:13.41554
19.FRANK, Jakob1999AUTASV Wien2:13.67551
20.FESSL, Simon1999AUTATUS Knittelfeld2:16.52517
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  19 - 20 years15 Nov 2015 - 9:00TimePts.
1.GIGLER, Heiko1996AUTSV Volksbank Spittal2:05.82661
2.STABER, Patrick1996AUTSVS-Schwimmen2:07.68633
3.KOVATS, Gergoe1996AUTSV Voecklabruck2:15.93524
4.NOVOTNY, Nick1995AUTSU Wien2:17.73504
5.STEINDL, Manuel1996AUTSC Diana Wien2:22.60454
6.RAMADAN, Josef1995AUTSV Friesen Wien2:22.98450
7.CUKIC, Josip1996AUTSV Kapfenberg2:23.91442
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  17 - 18 years15 Nov 2015 - 9:00TimePts.
1.STEFFAN, Sebastian1997AUTASKOE SC Steyr2:03.23704
2.HITZINGER, Dominik1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen2:06.41652
3.ROTHBAUER, Christopher1998AUTSVS-Schwimmen2:07.83630
4.SONNTAG, Marco1998AUTSK Zirl2:08.48621
5.JAKSCHE, Alexander1998AUTWelser TV 18622:08.88615
6.HERCOG, Jan1998AUTUSC Graz2:19.87481
7.JANKER, Hannes1998AUTESV St. Poelten2:22.12459
8.RAMADAN, Hazem1997AUTSV Friesen Wien2:22.20458
9.GRABHER, Paul-Lucas1997AUTSC Bregenz2:22.79452
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  13 years and older15 Nov 2015 - 9:00TimePts.
1.ASCHENGESCHVANTNER, Miroslav1994SVKPIRANA Sport Club2:00.65750
2.NAGY, Richard1993SVKJ&T Sport Team2:01.09742
3.JELENAK, Pavol1992SVKJ&T Sport Team2:02.38718
4.STEFFAN, Sebastian1997AUTASKOE SC Steyr2:03.23704
5.HALAS, Adam1998SVKSTU Trnava2:03.54698
6.BADURA, Martin1989CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava2:05.43667
7.GIGLER, Heiko1996AUTSV Volksbank Spittal2:05.82661
8.HITZINGER, Dominik1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen2:06.41652
9.STABER, Patrick1996AUTSVS-Schwimmen2:07.68633
10.ROTHBAUER, Christopher1998AUTSVS-Schwimmen2:07.83630
11.NUSSBAUMER, Felix1999AUTVienna Aquatic SC2:08.40622
12.SONNTAG, Marco1998AUTSK Zirl2:08.48621
13.LENZEDER, Patrik1999AUTSV Voecklabruck2:08.58619
14.JAKSCHE, Alexander1998AUTWelser TV 18622:08.88615
15.ROSIPAL, Adam1999SVKJ&T Sport Team2:09.94600
16.GSCHWENTNER, Xaver1999AUTSC IKB Innsbruck2:11.81575
17.MIZERA, Daniel1999SVKJ&T Sport Team2:12.11571
18.HAIDER, Stephan1999AUTSC Diana Wien2:12.30568
19.FRANK, Jakob1999AUTASV Wien2:13.50553
20.SHURDHAJ, Florian1999AUTSV Leoben2:13.80550
21.ECKEL, Patrick1999AUTSU Generali Salzburg2:14.82537
22.ELBAHNASAWY, Mohamed1999AUTVienna Aquatic SC2:15.08534
23.FESSL, Simon1999AUTATUS Knittelfeld2:15.74526
24.KOVATS, Gergoe1996AUTSV Voecklabruck2:15.93524
25.HOELBLING, Alexander2001AUTSU Generali Salzburg2:17.23509
26.NOVOTNY, Nick1995AUTSU Wien2:17.73504
27.SIMON, Fabio1999HUNSzechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron2:18.06500
28.SCHWOMMA, Frederik2000AUTSU Moedling2:19.15489
29.FEDORCIO, Nikolaus1999AUTTiroler Wassersportverein2:19.20488
30.HERCOG, Jan1998AUTUSC Graz2:19.87481
31.NIEDERMAYER, Jan1999AUTSC Bludenz2:20.86471
32.RIZEK, Bernhard2001AUTThe Mermaids Wien2:22.00460
33.JANKER, Hannes1998AUTESV St. Poelten2:22.12459
34.RAMADAN, Hazem1997AUTSV Friesen Wien2:22.20458
35.HEPPE, Dominik1999AUTSVS-Schwimmen2:22.49455
36.STEINDL, Manuel1996AUTSC Diana Wien2:22.60454
37.GRABHER, Paul-Lucas1997AUTSC Bregenz2:22.79452
38.RAMADAN, Josef1995AUTSV Friesen Wien2:22.98450
39.CUKIC, Josip1996AUTSV Kapfenberg2:23.91442
40.GRABMAIER, Christoph2000AUTUnion Suedstadt2:24.04440
41.OPALKA, Norbert2000AUTASV Wien2:25.59426