Belgian Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Gent (BEL)14 - 15 Nov 2015
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open14 Nov 2015 - 16:05TimePts.
1.LECLUYSE, Fanny1992BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:04.70895
2.VERMEYLEN, Jolien1994BELBrabant East Swimming Team1:08.76745
3.MICHELS, Lise1999BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:10.14702
4.DE RAEVE, Luana1998BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red1:12.21644
5.SCHOEFS, Elise1998BELKoninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvere1:13.02622
6.BUGGENHOUT, Niki2000BELCercle De Natation Sportcity W1:13.17619
7.LEONARD, Julie1995BELSwimming Team Tienen1:13.40613
8.VERMEIREN, Fleur2002BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:14.49586
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open14 Nov 2015 - 9:30TimePts.
1.LECLUYSE, Fanny1992BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:04.69895
2.VERMEYLEN, Jolien1994BELBrabant East Swimming Team1:09.02737
3.MICHELS, Lise1999BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:11.15673
4.VERMEIREN, Fleur2002BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:12.78629
5.BUGGENHOUT, Niki2000BELCercle De Natation Sportcity W1:12.81628
6.DE RAEVE, Luana1998BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red1:13.04622
7.LEONARD, Julie1995BELSwimming Team Tienen1:13.13620
8.SCHOEFS, Elise1998BELKoninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvere1:13.68606
9.ADAMS, Kymberly2000BELGold Swimming Team1:14.52586
10.KEUPPENS, Evelien1994BELHeistse Zwemclub Arduas1:14.64583
11.WIJNANTS, Jasmine2002BELShark1:14.90577
12.HUYBRECHT, Silke1998BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:14.95575
13.GEEROMS, Anke2000BELSwimming Club Zaventem1:15.00574
14.LEMMENS, Nina1998BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:15.35566
15.COP, Karen1996BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:15.42565
16.DE STEUR, Emma2002BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:15.81556
17.MURPHY, Anya1998GBRBEL - Waterloo Natation1:16.31545
18.KHIYARA, Ines1998BELEcole De Natation Waremmienne1:16.43543
19.PEETERS, Kristien1997BELZwemclub Tremelo1:16.60539
20.GREGOIRE, Raphaelle1998BELRoyal Verviers Natation1:16.80535
21.STREPENNE, Elisa2000BELClub De Natation Bastogne1:16.82534
22.CLAES, Jo1999BELGenker Zwemvereniging Neptunus1:16.89533
23.LIMPENS, Amelie2000BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:16.98531
24.MAES, Sarrie1995BELSwimming Team Waasland1:17.17527
25.VANDEN ABEELE, Syl1999BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:17.29525
26.VERBRUGGEN, Laura1999BELDilbeekse Zwemvereniging1:17.76515
27.CORSTJENS, Britt2000BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre1:17.87513
28.GOETHALS, Reinhilde1998BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br1:18.04510
29.MEEUS, Liesl1999BELSwimming Team Tienen1:18.05510
30.WEYTS, Maxine2001BELSwimming Team Waasland1:18.14508
31.DECAESTECKER, Febe1999BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:18.15508
32.DENEIR, Silken1999BELGold Swimming Team1:18.16507
33.STAES, Jolien2002BELShark1:18.27505
34.GASPARD, Florine2001BELClub De Natation Bastogne1:18.38503
35.RIJCKMANS, Ellen1994BELSwimming Club Strombeek-Grimbe1:18.48501
36.VAN LOON, Lien2001BELBrabant East Swimming Team1:18.66498
37.BORGONIE, Tine1998BELRoeselaarse Zwemvereniging1:18.82495
38.DELMOTTE, Elodie1999BELBlocry, Ottignies Et Univ.L.L.1:18.94492
39.VAN GINDERACHTER, Justine1998BELBlocry, Ottignies Et Univ.L.L.1:19.16488
40.CASIER, Jente2001BELZwemclub Lorelei Londerzeel1:19.25487
41.PLUIJM, Saar1999BELZwemclub Schoten1:20.01473
42.GODIN, Eline2000BELEcole Seraing Natation1:20.77460
43.PEETERS, Elise1998BELHeistse Zwemclub Arduas1:20.78460
44.SNELS, Daria1999BELShark1:21.00456
45.VAN DEUREN, Charlotte2001BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:22.56430
46.VANDEKERKHOF, Merle2002BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre1:22.84426
DSQCOCU, Florine1998BELBarracuda Club Saint-Ghislain1:21.12-